OCB Capital City Classic
December 2, 2017 - Richmond, VA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Novice
1st Henley, McArthur #22
2nd Gray, Joseph #62
3rd Herold, Rob #18
4th Brooks, Debrel #19
5th Abad, Edward #21
6th Smith, Nathaniel #25
Men's Physique Open
1st Whitfield, Vincent #24
2nd Hamza, Hegab #61
3rd Henley, McArthur #22
4th Patron, Jesse #20
5th Gray, Joseph #62
6th Herold, Rob #18
7th Abad, Edward #21
Men's Classic Physique Age 40+
1st Dalton, Michael #8
2nd Collins, Jason #14
Men's Classic Physique Novice A Class
1st Harris, Aaron #10 *Overall winner
2nd Kimbrough, Ajalon #13
3rd Stewart, William #11
4th Corpening , Kashka #12
5th Kirby, Colin #17
Men's Classic Physique Novice B Class
1st Bell, Lonnell #9
2nd Collins, Jason #14
3rd Landgen, Steve #16
Men's Classic Physique Open A Class
1st Harris, Aaron #10 *Overall winner
2nd Kimbrough, Ajalon #13
3rd Stewart, William #11
4th Corpening , Kashka #12
Men's Classic Physique Open B Class
1st Bell, Lonnell #9
2nd Yisrayl, Ylyahkim #15
3rd Dalton, Michael #8
4th Collins, Jason #14
5th Landgen, Steven #16
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Maciulis, Kestutis #7
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Yusuf, Quadri #4
2nd Jennings, Derrick #6
3rd Dennery, Lewy #2
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Kwilecki, Nathaniel #1
2nd Yusuf, Quadri #4
3rd Thaxton, James #5
4th Mealy, Kevin #3
5th Maciulis, Kestutis #7
6th Dennery, Lewy #2
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Maschke, Julie #58
2nd Haddaway, Denise #57
Women's Physique Novice
1st Zinsmeyer, Maren #59
2nd Haddaway, Denise #57
Women's Physique Open
1st Holmes, Jennell #60
2nd Zinsmeyer, Maren #59
3rd Maschke, Julie #58
4th Haddaway, Denise #57
Figure Age 40+
1st Twitty, Shellaree #48
2nd Higginbotham, Rachael #55
3rd Burton, Lisa #54
Figure Novice A Class
1st Smith, Tishira #49
2nd Donaldson, Nadia #47
3rd Moye, Brittney #45
4th Melton, Danielle #50
Figure Novice B Class
1st Floyd, Tricia #56 *Overall winner
2nd Higginbotham, Rachael #55
3rd Bonner, Danielle #51
4th Burton, Lisa #54
5th Wynn, Katrina #53
Figure Open A Class
1st Smith, Tishira #49
2nd Rowsey, Synquisite #46
3rd Donaldson, Nadia #47
4th Twitty, Shellaree #48
5th Melton, Danielle #50
6th Moye, Brittney #45
Figure Open B Class
1st Floyd, Tricia #56 *Overall winner
2nd Turner, Amanda #52
3rd Higginbotham, Rachael #55
4th Bonner, Danielle #51
5th Burton, Lisa #54
6th Wynn, Katrina #53
Bikini Age 40+
1st Carter, Bella #32
2nd Parham, Angela #43
3rd Treadway, Dale #33
4th White, Marie #35
5th Martin, Evelyn #26
6th McSwain, Evelyn #27
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Tuck, Melissa #34
2nd Carter, Bella #32
3rd Treadway, Dale #33
4th Cordova, Jasmine #31
5th McSwain, Evelyn #27
6th Silver, Erica #30
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Aring, Lindsey #41 *Overall winner
2nd Adams, Alison #28
3rd Pancham, Franchesca #36
4th Bachelder, Megan #40
5th Alexander, Antrinnia #38
Bikini Open A Class
1st Tuck, Melissa #34
2nd Carter, Bella #32
3rd Treadway, Dale #33
4th White, Marie #35
5th Cordova, Jasmine #31
6th McSwain, Evelyn #27
7th Silver, Erica #30
Bikini Open B Class
1st Aring, Lindsey #41 *Overall winner
2nd Key, Kennesha #42
3rd Adams, Alison #28
4th Lee, Kimberly #37
5th Panchum, Angela #43
6th Bachelder, Megan #40
7th Alexander, Antrinnia #38
8th Stone, Alexandra #39