OCB Cape Cod Natural
October 12, 2013 - West Barnstable, MA

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Badu, Tim
2nd Kozlin, Michael
3rd Franklin, Myles
4th Kownack, Jacob
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Mills, Eric *Overall winner
2nd Medeiros, Joseph
3rd Cuzzupe, Paul
4th Blowers, Jerimy
5th Johnson, Mark
6th Houlihan, Mark
7th Gormley, Bob
8th Waite, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Cuzzupe, Paul
2nd Nazarian, Glenn
3rd Jackson, John
4th Herrington, Toney
5th Gormley, Bob
6th Olsen, Richard
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Herrington, Toney
2nd Jackson, John
3rd Gormley, Bob
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Laterreur, Ricky
2nd German, Fred
3rd Franklin, Myles
4th Rivas, Jeremy
5th Nolin, Shelby
6th Newton, Kyle
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Badu, Tim *Overall winner
2nd Stafford, Gottfried
3rd Lebrecque, Christian
4th Kozlin, Michael
5th Simon, Gregory
6th Houlihan, Mark
7th Kownack, Jacob
8th Waite, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Mills, Eric
2nd Simmons, Ronald
3rd Hunt, Jonathan
4th Laterreur, Ricky
5th Johnson, Mark
6th Nazarian, Glenn
7th Rivas, Jeremy
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Otobo, Ufuoma *Overall winner
2nd McCormick, Andrew
3rd Cichonski, Peter
4th Medeiros, Joseph
5th Cuzzupe, Paul
6th Valderama, Jonathan
7th Mitchell, Antonnio
8th Newton, Kyle
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Hludzik, Mike
2nd Lebrecque, Christian
3rd Blowers, Jerimy
4th German, Fred
5th Simon, Gregory
6th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
7th Franklin, Myles
8th Nolin, Shelby
9th Gormley, Bob
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Fee, Michael *Overall winner
2nd Badu, Tim
3rd Wilensky, Andrew
4th Stafford, Gottfried
5th Kozlin, Michael
6th Spector, Jason
7th Kownack, Jacob
8th Waite, Michael
Figure Age 40+
1st Peri, Michelle
2nd MacKenzie, Angela
3rd Casey, Debbie
4th Gorman, Pamela
5th Benson, Shanna
6th Clark, Vera-Jean
7th Couture, BethAnn
8th Boothe, Kathleen
9th Stokes, Diana
Figure Novice A Class
1st Sammartino, Jennifer *Overall winner
2nd Schregardus, Amy
3rd Dadmun, Emily
4th Springer, Kelly
5th Aceto, Adriana
6th Nale, Gwen
7th Clark, Vera-Jean
Figure Novice B Class
1st Mann, Lillian
2nd MacKenzie, Angela
3rd Boddie, Micolene
4th Casey, Debbie
5th Kavanaugh, Emily
6th Boothe, Kathleen
7th Stokes, Diana
Figure Novice C Class
1st Gergerian, Michelle
2nd Smith, Zeneta
3rd Bell, Kristy
4th MacNeely, Jordanka
5th Gorman, Pamela
6th Ruma, Gabrielle
7th Hatchell, Kristin
8th Benson, Shanna
9th Sieben, Julie
Figure Open A Class
1st Sammartino, Jennifer *Overall winner
2nd Knowles, Randi
3rd Spridakis, Stephanie
4th Dadmun, Emily
5th O'Brien, Regina
6th Springer, Kelly
7th Schregardus, Amy
8th Nale, Gwen
9th Aceto, Adriana
10th Clark, Vera-Jean
Figure Open B Class
1st Mann, Lillian
2nd MacKenzie, Angela
3rd LeMery, Katrina
4th Peri, Michelle
5th Boddie, Micolene
6th Casey, Debbie
7th Kavanaugh, Emily
8th Couture, BethAnn
9th Boothe, Kathleen
10th Stokes, Diana
Figure Open C Class
1st Spector, Stacy
2nd Gergerian, Michelle
3rd Bush, Carrie
4th Smith, Zeneta
5th Bares, Katerina
6th MacNeely, Jordanka
7th Gorman, Pamela
8th Bell, Kristy
9th Benson, Shanna
10th Hatchell, Kristin
11th Ruma, Gabrielle
12th Sieben, Julie
Bikini Age 40+
1st Jackson, Jenette *Overall winner
2nd Gulla, Rosanna
3rd Silva, Jennifer
4th Cubala, Melissa
5th Healy, Melissa
6th Nicholson, Sheri
7th Mello, Kelley
8th Daniels, Laura
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Collins, Mary *Overall winner
2nd Mayka, Anna
3rd Moson, Jennifer
4th Walsh, Emily
5th Vartholomeou, Nina
6th Healy, Melissa
7th Mello, Kelley
8th Lindgren, Holly
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Sargent, Brooke
2nd Koval, Emily
3rd Verrengia, Victoria
4th Melendez, Katrisha
5th Tyler, Danielle
6th Staunton, Sarah
7th Daniels, Laura
8th Bagley, Andrea
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Cole, Kai
2nd Sayles, Sara
3rd Lacchera, Jennifer
4th Gulla, Rosanna
5th Coghill, Karen
6th Cubala, Melissa
7th Nicholson, Sheri
8th Dion, Christine
Bikini Open A Class
1st Saunders, Kristy
2nd Collins, Mary
3rd Mowry, Heather
4th Mayka, Anna
5th Moson, Jennifer
6th Walsh, Emily
7th Vartholomeou, Nina
8th Healy, Melissa
9th Mello, Kelley
10th Lindgren, Holly
Bikini Open B Class
1st Beauregard, Amanda *Overall winner
2nd Johansson, Mia
3rd Sargent, Brooke
4th Whittaker, Elizabeth
5th Koval, Emily
6th Melendez, Katrisha
7th Verrengia, Victoria
8th Tyler, Danielle
9th Staunton, Sarah
10th Daniels, Laura
11th Bagley, Andrea
Bikini Open C Class
1st Jakson, Jenette
2nd Cole, Kai
3rd Lacchera, Jennifer
4th Gulla, Rosanna
5th Sayles, Sara
6th Silva, Jennifer
7th Cubala, Melissa
8th Coghill, Karen
9th Nicholson, Sheri
10th Dion, Christine
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Talebian, Leleh
2nd Conti, Petra
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Formichella, Heather *Overall winner
2nd Conti, Petra
3rd Mantor, Kate
4th Talebian, Leleh
5th Menefee, Guilaine
6th Bellorini, Marcy