OCB Cape Cod Natural
October 11, 2014 - Cape Cod, MA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Panev, Nas *Overall winner
2nd Cummings, Alan
3rd Viera, Greg
4th Mello, Troy
5th Colan, Kyler
6th Andrade, Tye
7th Carioscia, Joseph
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st White, Zachary
2nd Carter, Adam
3rd Sotolongo, Christopher
4th Corso, Joseph
5th Dewonek, Kyle
6th Boyer, Bret
7th Coelho, Waldette
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st L'Echyer, Ryan
2nd Gomes, Amadeu
3rd Kilburn, Spencer
4th Farwell, David
5th Berner, Alex
6th Hines, Casey
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
2nd English, William
3rd Nazarian, Glen
4th Houlihan, Mark
5th Carter, Luke
6th Hoffman, James
7th Spector, Jason
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st English, William
2nd Nazarian, Glen
3rd Houlihan, Mark
4th Angelone, Patrizio
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Weng, Colin
2nd Berry, Michael
3rd Duarte, Dario
4th Raya, Ernesto
5th Pisz, Brian
6th Lussier, Daniel
7th Kilburn, Spencer
8th Purslow, Jeffrey
9th Farwell, David
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Stafford, Gottfried
2nd Simpson, Eric
3rd Feeney, Daniel
4th Appolon, Lourdy
5th Carter, Luke
6th Riley, Kenneth
7th Hines, Casey
8th Hoffman, James
9th Spector, Jason
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Tep, Sam
2nd Hrdina, Markus
3rd Laterreur, Richard
4th English, William
5th Duarte, Dario
6th Nazarian, Glen
7th Raya, Ernesto
8th Pisz, Brian
9th Williams, Mark
10th Purslow, Jeffrey
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Sanon, Gary
2nd Pacheco, Tom
3rd Flaherty, J.P.
4th Berry, Michael
5th Weng, Colin
6th Alicea, Fabio
7th Lussier, Daniel
8th Farwell, David
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Badu, Tim *Overall winner
2nd Simpson, Eric
3rd Medeiros, Joseph
4th Cichosnki, Peter
5th Feeney, Daniel
6th Riley, Kenneth
7th Hoffman, James
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Lefebvre, Nicholas
2nd Stafford, Gottfried
3rd L'Echyer, Ryan
4th Matyi, Chistian
5th Gomes, Amadeu
6th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
7th Appolon, Lourdy
8th Carter, Luke
9th Hines, Casey
Women's Physique Open
1st Resendes, Christy
2nd Sammartino, Jennifer
3rd Brega, Dawn
4th Pacheco, Kim
5th Peterson, Stacey
6th Sorensen, Kathleen
7th O'Leary, Debra
Figure Age 40+ A Class
1st Arazoza, Judy
2nd Roderick, Stacey
3rd Casey, Debbie
4th Cortellessa, Renee
5th Connolly, Dayna
6th Mesaros, Christine
7th Lacrross, Kathy
Figure Age 40+ B Class
1st Motta, Lynn
2nd Mayes, Robyn
3rd Cabezas-Skorupa, Marnie
4th Moore, Heather
5th Oliver, Judy
6th Brennan, Caroline
7th Williams, Susan
Figure Novice A Class
1st Cleary, Jacqueline
2nd Casey, Debbie
3rd Nale, Gwen
4th Connolly, Dayna
5th MacDonald, Sheila
6th Bardin, Sarah
7th Mesaros, Christine
8th Lacrross, Kathy
9th Lindgren, Holly
Figure Novice B Class
1st Nemchenok, Alla
2nd Beauchemin, Jean-Marie
3rd Noury, Angela
4th Cabezas-Skorupa, Marnie
5th Gefke, Lauren
6th Katzenback, Ashley
7th Brown, Heidi
8th Brennan, Caroline
9th Williams, Susan
10th Lebel, Lisa
Figure Open A Class
1st Cousins, Jennifer *Overall winner
2nd Arazoza, Judy
3rd Eyles, Jennifer
4th Ranzoni, Laura
5th Cleary, Jacqueline
6th Deitz, Kristen
7th Roderick, Stacey
8th Casey, Debbie
9th Nale, Gwen
10th Bardin, Sarah
11th Mesaros, Christine
Figure Open B Class
1st Ouellette, Megan
2nd Whittaker, Elizabeth
3rd Cabezas-Skorupa, Marnie
4th Moore, Heather
5th Gefke, Lauren
6th Oliver, Judy
7th Katzenback, Ashley
8th Connoly, Dayna
9th MacDonald, Sheila
10th Lindgren, Holly
Figure Open C Class
1st Mayes, Robyn
2nd Motta, Lynn
3rd Nemchenok, Alla
4th Smestad, Laura
5th Noury, Angela
6th Beauchemin, Jean-Marie
7th Cortellessa, Renee
8th Brown, Heidi
9th Barnes, Alesha
10th Williams, Susan
11th Lebel, Lisa
Bikini Age 40+
1st Silva, Jennifer
2nd Daniels, Laura
3rd Moran, Sue
4th Macdonald, Josephine
5th Brace, Martha
6th Interrante, Pamela
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Anne, Beth
2nd Legault, Mariah
3rd Burdick, Jennifer
4th Kosman, Ashley
5th Pacheco, Sharon
6th Brace, Martha
7th Rodrigues, Emily
8th Sweat, Tacey
9th Bertone, Elizabeth
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Barrows, Amber
2nd Holquin, Dianelis
3rd Daugherty, Hayden
4th Wagner, Jillian
5th Hartke, Jessica
6th Cordeiro, Mellisa
7th Daniels, Laura
8th Macdonald, Josephine
9th Interrante, Pamela
10th Ball, Carolyn
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Waterhouse, Samantha
2nd Creighton, Treshanna
3rd Svensson, Charlotte
4th Terry, Elea
5th Clough, Rachel
6th Moran, Sue
7th Pappadio, Alyssa
8th Ellis, Cassie
9th Frazier, Brittany
10th Koth, Shannon
11th Lee, Erin
Bikini Open A Class
1st Scudder, Nicole
2nd Legault, Mariah
3rd Anne, Beth
4th Brace, Martha
5th Burdick, Jennifer
6th Pacheco, Sharon
7th Kosman, Ashley
8th Bertone, Elizabeth
Bikini Open B Class
1st Barrows, Amber
2nd Hartke, Jessica
3rd Daugherty, Hayden
4th Holquin, Dianelis
5th Nickerson, Alicia
6th Wagner, Jillian
7th Sweat, Tacey
8th Rodrigues, Emily
Bikini Open C Class
1st Creighton, Treshanna
2nd McMillan, Katy
3rd Cronin, Courtney
4th Terry, Elea
5th Daniels, Laura
6th Macdonald, Josephine
7th Ellis, Cassie
8th Cordeiro, Mellisa
9th Koth, Shannon
Bikini Open D Class
1st Buell, Aubrie
2nd Svensson, Charlotte
3rd Waterhouse, Samantha
4th Clough, Rachel
5th Pappadio, Alyssa
6th Moran, Sue
7th Frazier, Brittany
8th Lee, Erin
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Aranda, Catherine
2nd Bellorini, Marcy
3rd McDonough, Christine