OCB Cape Cod Natural
October 11, 2008 - West Barnstable, MA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Clady, Jereff
2nd Dery, Zack
3rd Craven, Michael
4th Poirier, Michael
5th Berna, Garrett
6th Viola, Jason
7th Desai, Mauer
8th Oxholm, Ted
9th Jenkins, Paul
10th Evangelos, Steven
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ A Class
1st Ferullo, George *Overall winner
2nd Sbona, Manny
3rd Jackson, John
4th Crosby, Paul
5th Freitas, Joe
6th Carandans, Elmer
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ B Class
1st Marsella, Jerry
2nd Arsenault, Ken
3rd Cummings, John
4th Croteau, Joseph
5th Mitchell, Dennis
6th Howlett, Rich
7th Manter, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Jackson, John
2nd Olymaian, Mark
3rd Moreland, Kirk
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Germano, Paul *Overall winner
2nd Robillard, Michael
3rd Poirier, Michael
4th Crosby, Paul
5th Viola, Jason
6th Freitas, Joe
7th Tep, Sam
8th Jones, Robert
9th Berna, Garrett
10th Evangelos, Steven
11th Rios, Jose
12th Burton, Aaron
13th Reynolds, Shawn
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Clady, Jereff
2nd Kolodziej, Dan
3rd Dery, Zack
4th Sharpe, Thomas
5th Desai, Mauer
6th Oxholm, Ted
7th Croteau, Joseph
8th Howlett, Rich
9th Kamer, Phil
10th Mitchell, Dennis
11th Moreland, Kirk
12th Manter, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Germano, Paul
2nd Mazzuchelli, Edward
3rd Leite, Henry
4th Crosby, Paul
5th Tep, Sam
6th Freitas, Joe
7th Viola, Jason
8th Rios, Jose
9th Carandans, Elmer
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Ferullo, George
2nd Robillard, Michael
3rd Poirier, Michael
4th Sbona, Manny
5th Jackson, John
6th Jones, Robert
7th Evangelos, Steven
8th Reynolds, Shawn
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Clady, Jereff
2nd Trosky, Kevin
3rd Martin, Chuck
4th Ali, Kirt
5th Kolodziej, Dan
6th Sharpe, Thomas
7th Croteau, Joseph
8th Berna, Garrett
9th Burton, Aaron
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st MacLeod, Robert *Overall winner
2nd Arsenault, Ken
3rd Davies, Zack
4th Amorim, Rolando
5th Desai, Mauer
6th Wilson, Jesse
7th Jenkins, Paul
8th Kamer, Phil
Men's Bodybuilding Open E Class
1st Curran, Kevin
2nd Marsella, Jerry
3rd Craven, Michael
4th Dery, Zack
5th Cummings, John
6th Smith, Anthony
7th Matyi, Christian
8th Oxholm, Ted
9th Mitchell, Dennis
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Imbriglio, Jessica
2nd Dulac-Serodio, Kate
3rd Morency, Erica
4th Iula, Tara
5th Mann, Tiffini
6th Joline, Courtney
7th English, Jessica
8th Duncanson, Julie
9th Medeiros, Bridgette
10th Chrzanowski, Tania
Figure Age 35+
1st Sousa, Christina
2nd Dowd, Debra
3rd Crosby, Heather
4th Luz, Gina
5th DiPetrio, Brenda
6th Audette, Kimberly
7th Young, Theresa
8th Cabral, Simone
Figure Novice A Class
1st Luz, Gina *Overall winner
2nd DiPetrio, Brenda
3rd Engle, Amber
4th Dopart, Lindsay
5th Allen, Melanie
6th Camerlin, Pamela
7th Medeiros, Bridgette
8th Cabral, Simone
Figure Novice B Class
1st Aberle, Renee
2nd English, Jessica
3rd Fillyew, Sharon
4th Duncanson, Julie
5th Joline, Courtney
6th Berberich, Ariana
7th Chrzanowski, Tania
Figure Open A Class
1st Luz, Gina
2nd Dowd, Debra
3rd DiPetrio, Brenda
4th Dopart, Lindsay
5th Allen, Melanie
6th Audette, Kimberly
7th Tyson, Tiffany
8th Camerlin, Pamela
9th Young, Theresa
Figure Open B Class
1st Sousa, Christina *Overall winner
2nd Dulac-Serodio, Kate
3rd Crosby, Heather
4th Aberle, Renee
5th Engle, Amber
6th Joline, Courtney
7th Cabral, Simone
Figure Open C Class
1st Imbriglio, Jessica
2nd English, Jessica
3rd Fillyew, Sharon
4th Duncanson, Julie
5th Morency, Erica
6th Giraldo, Leah
7th Berberich, Ariana
8th Chrzanowski, Tania
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Brown, Michelle
2nd Watson, Lisa
3rd Kanelos, Mona
4th Merrill, Joyce
5th Walsh, Amy
Women's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Watson, Lisa *Overall winner
2nd Merrill, Joyce
3rd Kanelos, Mona
4th Johnstone, Terry
Women's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Brown, Michelle
2nd Walsh, Amy
3rd Rohde, Elizabeth