OCB Cape Cod Natural
October 9, 2010 - West Barnstable, MA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Roberts, Tory
2nd Hayden, Luke
3rd Williams, Tory
4th Zarba, John-Paul
5th Cipriano, Vincent
6th McIntosh, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ A Class
1st Johnson, Marc
2nd Gove, Darrell
3rd Nazarian, Glenn
4th Farina, Al
5th Oymaian, Mark
6th Jackson, John
7th Regan, Brian
8th Nathanson, Michael
9th Stone, Brian
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ B Class
1st Maldonado, Richard *Overall winner
2nd Rego, Al
3rd Noto, Ken
4th Amorim, Rolando
5th Jackomino, Anthony
6th Luz, Richard
7th Sanacore, John
8th Smith, Will
9th Ledore, Auguste
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Oymaian, Mark
2nd Jackson, John
3rd Sanacore, John
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Winn, Brad *Overall winner
2nd Antosca, Jim
3rd Roberts, Tory
4th Apinian, Arthur
5th Cipriano, Vincent
6th Zarba, John-Paul
7th Williams, Tory
8th Nelson, Nehemiah
9th Stone, Brian
10th Batt, Paul
11th Owen, John
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Mihaliak, Lucas
2nd Appolon, Lourdy
3rd Lipinski, John
4th Karr, James
5th Moulton, Matt
6th Disano, Michael
7th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
8th Walsh, Brendan
9th Poirier, Chris
10th Stack, Stacy
11th McIntosh, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Winn, Brad
2nd Johnson, Marc
3rd Nazarian, Glenn
4th Oymaian, Mark
5th Jackson, John
6th Nathanson, Michael
7th Regan, Brian
8th Castro, Moe
9th Owen, John
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Durham, Sadiq
2nd Reed, Ben
3rd Antosca, Jim
4th Gove, Darrell
5th Morse, Phillip
6th Farina, Al
7th Luz, Richard
8th Sanacore, John
9th Nelson, Nehemiah
10th Batt, Paul
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Clady, Jereff *Overall winner
2nd Kolodziej, Daniel
3rd Rego, Al
4th Berna, Garrett
5th Wilson, Jesse
6th Jackomino, Anthony
7th Edwards, Leighton
8th Disano, Michael
9th Walsh, Brendan
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Maldonado, Richard
2nd Appolon, Lourdy
3rd Derry, Zack
4th Karr, James
5th Noto, Ken
6th Craven, Michael
7th Moulton, Matt
8th Arietta, Rudy
9th Ledore, Auguste
Men's Bodybuilding Open E Class
1st Partridge, Nathan
2nd Mihaliak, Lucas
3rd Lipinski, John
4th Amorim, Rolando
5th Hayden, Luke
6th Poirier, Chris
7th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
8th Stack, Stacy
9th Smith, Will
Figure Age 35+ A Class
1st Obrien, Michela
2nd Lombard-Routhier, Dawn
3rd Knust, Thea
4th Smith, Monica
5th Barbera, Chrissy
6th Ducharme, Lisa
7th Mallozi, Carmelina
8th Roberts, Jessica
Figure Age 35+ B Class
1st Moldonado, Sydni
2nd Riker, Melanie
3rd Aberle, Renee
4th Quail, Darlene
5th Friedburg, Abbie
6th Garrett, Vicky
7th Lauer, Denette
8th Gesliadi, Christine
Figure Age 35+ C Class
1st Motta, Lynn *Overall winner
2nd Paul, Marybeth
3rd Jones-Arietta, Kenyetta
4th Beausejour, Michelle
5th Fillyaw, Sharon
6th Walker, Japonica
7th Riccaldo, Nikki
8th Silva, Jennifer
Figure Novice A Class
1st Obrien, Michela *Overall winner
2nd Aceto, Adriana
3rd Smith, Monica
4th Figuerow, Felicia
5th Amaya, Venessa
6th Miraglia, Caterina
7th Ptaszenski, Jennifer
8th Lauro, Tanya
9th Johnston, Amanda
Figure Novice B Class
1st Pisano, Alesha
2nd Barry, Meredith
3rd Bikeeva, Alesya
4th Garrett, Vicky
5th Lauer, Denette
6th Quercio, Sandi
7th Garcia, Selina
8th Lopez, Janet
9th Orr, Christine
Figure Open A Class
1st Lombard-Routhier, Dawn
2nd Aceto, Adriana
3rd Ducharme, Lisa
4th Lauro, Tanya
5th Barbera, Chrissy
6th Miraglia, Caterina
7th Ptaszenski, Jennifer
8th Mallozi, Carmelina
9th Johnston, Amanda
Figure Open B Class
1st Moldonado, Sydni
2nd Knust, Thea
3rd Aberle, Renee
4th Friedburg, Abbie
5th Barry, Meredith
6th Fortin, Rachel
7th Gesliadi, Christine
8th Figuerow, Felicia
9th Roberts, Jessica
10th Giarla, Selina
Figure Open C Class
1st Vasta, Stephanie
2nd Riker, Melanie
3rd Jones-Arietta, Kenyetta
4th Pisano, Alesha
5th Quail, Darlene
6th Fillyaw, Sharon
7th Bikeeva, Alesya
8th Amaya, Venessa
9th MacDonald, Brittany
Figure Open D Class
1st Motta, Lynn *Overall winner
2nd Paul, Marybeth
3rd Riccaldo, Nikki
4th Beausejour, Michelle
5th Walker, Japonica
6th Silva, Jennifer
7th Quercio, Sandi
8th Lopez, Janet
9th Orr, Christine
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Melkonian, Carleen
2nd Obrien, Regina
3rd Pelloni, Juli
4th Carson, Tracy
5th Jankun, Lisa
6th Martino, Kristin
7th Cook, Leslie
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Obrien, Regina
2nd Pelloni, Juli
3rd Melkonian, Carleen
4th Carson, Tracy
5th Jankun, Lisa
6th Martino, Kristin
7th Cook, Leslie