OCB Cape Cod Natural
October 8, 2016 - West Barnstable, MA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Novice
1st Karr, Jimmy
2nd Kaminski, Robert
3rd Martinez, Justin
4th Zincone, Michael
5th Calvo, Diego
6th Kenahan, Brendan
7th Pulsifer, Tanner
8th King, Maxwell
9th Caparco, Jordan
10th Griffin, Connor
11th Petkov, Plamen
12th Knapp, Tom
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Kaminski, Robert
2nd Boothman, Cole
3rd Ty, Ronnie
4th Calvo, Diego
5th Griffin, Connor
6th Petkov, Plamen
7th Pulsifer, Tanner
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Karr, Jimmy *Overall winner
2nd Martinez, Justin
3rd Zincone, Michael
4th Kenehan, Brendan
5th King, Maxwell
6th Caparco, Jordan
7th McKnight, Adan
8th Knapp, Tom
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Levorce, Darren
2nd Chapman, Anthony
3rd Wozniak, John
4th Alongi, Ray
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Simpson, Eric
2nd Pisz, Brian
3rd Dos Santos, Alex
4th Chapman, Anthony
5th Pickowicz, Brian
6th Haythe, Sean
7th Tavernier, Matthew
8th Alongi, Ray
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Mondesir, Joe *Overall winner
2nd Simpson, Eric
3rd Boggs, Gregg
4th Pisz, Brian
5th Levorce, Darren
6th Dos Santos, Alex
7th Chapman, Anthony
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Lewis, Terrell
2nd Appolon, Loudy
3rd Pickowicz, Brian
4th Haythe, Sean
5th Tavernier, Matthew
6th Wozniak, John
Figure Age 40+
1st Marks, Joy
2nd Plosluszny, Marion
3rd Chapman, Theresa
4th Bodensiek, Nicole
5th Graves, Dawn
6th Verde, Melissa
7th Malone, Kristin
Figure Novice
1st Mulvaney, Annelise
2nd Lane, Jamilla
3rd Livingston, Elizabeth
4th Bodensiek, Nicole
5th Cook, Naomi
6th Kantzelis, Erin
7th Mesnil, Briana
8th Ernhardt, Jane
9th Malone, Kristen
10th Verde, Melissa
11th Crocker, Kali
Figure Open A Class
1st Schesser, Sydney
2nd Lane, Jamilla
3rd Beauchemin, Jean Marie
4th Marks, Joy
5th Chapman, Theresa
6th Cook, Naomi
7th Mesnil, Briana
8th Crocker, Kali
Figure Open B Class
1st Hartman, Emily *Overall winner
2nd Plosluszny, Marion
3rd Mulvaney, Annelise
4th Ernhardt, Jane
5th Bodensiek, Nicole
6th Graves, Dawn
7th Livingston, Elizabeth
8th Verde, Melissa
Bikini Age 40+
1st Song, Une-Hi
2nd Dratch, Laurie
3rd Beausejour, Michelle
4th Daniels, Laura
5th Senior, Elsie
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Beck, Keller
2nd Harnett, Cassie
3rd Sypek, Kayla
4th Hebert, Jessica
5th Donelin, Tracy
6th Florea, Madison
7th Boudreau, Lauren
8th Aubin, Raschel
9th Rego, Ashlyn
10th Fontaine, Alecia
11th Miliote, Britta
12th Olp, Holly
13th Bonvan, Parisa
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Thomas, Amber *Overall winner
2nd Parry, Allison
3rd Simmons, Molly
4th Wilson, Rosebeth
5th Song, Une-Hi
6th Weber, Christine
7th Waldron, Vasilina
8th Lamb, Andrea
9th Leighton, Jodi
10th Senior, Elsie
11th Daniels, Laura
12th Page, Tiana
13th Cannole, Susan
Bikini Open A Class
1st Crispo, Juliana *Overall winner
2nd Beck, Keller
3rd Sypek, Kayla
4th Rego, Ashlyn
5th Donelin, Tracy
6th Boudreau, Lauren
7th Fontaine, Alecia
8th Aubin, Raschel
9th Miliote, Britta
10th Olp, Holly
11th Bonvan, Parisa
Bikini Open B Class
1st Lines, Alyssa
2nd Harnett, Cassie
3rd Song, Une-Hi
4th Hebert, Jessica
5th Simmons, Molly
6th Daniels, Laura
7th Florea, Madison
8th Senior, Elsie
9th Waldron, Vasilina
10th Cellucci, Sarah
11th Page, Tiana
Bikini Open C Class
1st Thomas, Amber
2nd Parry, Allison
3rd Weber, Christine
4th Lamb, Andrea
5th Wilson, Rosebeth
6th Dratch, Laurie
7th Leighton, Jodi
8th Beausejour, Michelle
9th Cannole, Susan
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Menefee, Guilaine
2nd Dadmum, Emily
3rd Bernard, Lori
4th Lynch, Natalie
5th Purnell, Amanda
6th Louis Jean, Kimberly