OCB Cape Cod Natural
October 8, 2011 - Cape Cod, MA

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Pinheiro, Nicholas
2nd Randall, Justin
3rd Lapointe, Eric
4th Morgado, Matthew
5th Zarba, John Paul
6th McGovern, John
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Menatian, David
2nd Laudani, James
3rd Watson, David
4th Houlihan, Mark
5th Rothbaum, Brian
6th Batt, Paul
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Watson, David
2nd Goodwin, Gary
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Pinheiro, Nicholas
2nd Estevez, Bernardo
3rd Randall, Justin
4th Lapointe, Eric
5th Simmons, Ronnie
6th McGovern, John
7th Whalley, Kyle
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Golik, Art
2nd Monteiro, Shawn
3rd Carioscia, Joseph
4th McKinney, Adam
5th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
6th Kilzer, Joshua
7th Morgado, Matthew
8th Zarba, John Paul
9th Houlihan, Mark
10th Nuzzo Jr, Anthony
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Mills, Eric
2nd Laudani, James
3rd Garafano, John
4th Banks, Kenneth
5th Dene, Peter
6th Lapointe, Eric
7th Simmons, Ronnie
8th Zarba, John Paul
9th McGovern, John
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Menatian, David *Overall winner
2nd Ufuoma, Otobo
3rd Young, Matthew
4th Verderame, Jonathan
5th Apinian, Arthur
6th Estevez, Bernardo
7th Kilzer, Joshua
8th Rothbaum, Brian
9th Whalley, Kyle
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Matyi, Christian
2nd Monteiro, Shawn
3rd Watson, David
4th Golik, Art
5th McKinney, Adam
6th Munoz-Bennett, Peter
7th Arnold, Jonathan
8th Nuzzo Jr, Anthony
9th Goodwin, Gary
Figure Age 35+ A Class
1st Lombard-Routhier, Dawn *Overall winner
2nd Bretto, Kendall
3rd Mossman, Catherine
4th Kielty, Cheryl
5th Young, Theresa
6th Aubin, Francine
Figure Age 35+ B Class
1st Bryant, Sandy
2nd Walker, Japonica
3rd Collins, Elizabeth
4th Garrett, Inola
5th Jackson, Lisa
6th Oliver, Judy
7th Cook, Leslie
Figure Age 45+
1st Maldonado, Syndi
2nd Marrino, Terry
3rd Harris, Julie
4th Mossman, Catherine
5th Garrett, Inola
6th Cook, Leslie
7th Morales, Sandra
8th Cochrane-McKay, Christine
Figure Novice A Class
1st Bretto, Kendall
2nd Marrino, Terry
3rd Kielty, Cheryl
4th Flores, Kelly
5th Morales, Sandra
6th Oliver, Judy
7th Yeomans, Heather
8th Aubin, Francine
Figure Novice B Class
1st Pisano, Alesha
2nd Schena, Brooke
3rd Turner, Bryanna
4th Lees, Vanessa
5th Collins, Elizabeth
6th Cook, Leslie
7th Cochrane-McKay, Christine
Figure Open A Class
1st Lombard-Routhier, Dawn *Overall winner
2nd Guzman, Rosa
3rd Bretto, Kendall
4th Marrino, Terry
5th Harris, Julie
6th Mossman, Catherine
7th Flores, Kelly
8th Bonifate-Pfister, Jessica
9th Young, Theresa
10th Oliver, Judy
Figure Open B Class
1st Maldonado, Syndi
2nd Fink, Kendra
3rd Pisano, Alesha
4th Bryant, Sandy
5th Turner, Bryanna
6th Lees, Vanessa
7th Schena, Brooke
8th Walker, Japonica
9th Novello, Racheal
10th Jackson, Lisa
Bikini Open A Class
1st Duke, Nicole *Overall winner
2nd Cummaro, Liche
3rd Thaler, Roxanne
4th Turgeon, Julie
5th Dodge, Amy
6th Davis, Jessica
Bikini Open B Class
1st Meyer, Sarah
2nd Silva, Jennifer
3rd Cronin, Courtney
4th Sanders-Whalley, Dawn
5th Hychalk, Christina
6th Brillard, Lauren
7th Kilzer, Ashly
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st O'Brien, Michelle
2nd O'Brien, Regine
3rd Burr, Cindy
4th Trahan, Missy
5th Rupani, Heidi
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st O'Brien, Michelle
2nd Cournoyer, Karen
3rd Trahan, Missy
4th Bellorini, Marcy
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st O'Brien, Michelle
2nd O'Brien, Regina
3rd Burr, Cindy
4th Cournoyer, Karen
5th Trahan, Missy
6th Bellorini, Marcy
7th Rupani, Heidi