OCB Cape Cod Natural
October 6, 2012 - West Barnstable, MA

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st L'Ecuyer, Ryan
2nd Lytle, Ishmael
3rd Hogue, Christian
4th Roque, Eric
5th Williams, RC
6th Scully, Jonathan
7th Baca, Kevin
8th Hatem, Ronnie
9th Cassa, Troy
10th Dorsky, Brian
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Marsella, Gerald *Overall winner
2nd Medeiros, Joseph
3rd Gove, Darrel
4th Brooks, Langston
5th Wentworth, Doug
6th Noto, Ken
7th Glenny, Bruce
8th Rothbaum, Brian
9th Wozniak, John
10th Desrosiers, Ritso
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Elliot, Richard
2nd Brooks, Langston
3rd Wentworth, Doug
4th Glenny, Bruce
5th Wozniak, John
6th Willoughby, Bill
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Tep, Sam
2nd Williams, RC
3rd Roque, Eric
4th Rivas, Jeremy
5th Scully, Jonathan
6th Whalley, Kyle
7th Leone, Matthew
8th Cohen, Philip
9th Wynn, Yarza
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Wood, Kyle
2nd Hogue, Christian
3rd Stevens, William
4th Sun, Peter
5th Baca, Kevin
6th Cassa, Troy
7th German, Fred
8th Desrosiers, Ritso
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C Class
1st Moulton, Matt *Overall winner
2nd Karr, Jimmy
3rd Appolon, Lourdy
4th Noto, Ken
5th Hansen, Steve
6th Cyr, Stephen
7th Hatem, Ronnie
8th Dube, Sean
9th Wozniak, John
10th Keon, Thomas
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Simmons, Ronnie
2nd Lytle, Ishmael
3rd Tep, Sam
4th Williams, RC
5th Rivas, Jeremy
6th Gove, Darrel
7th Cohen, Philip
8th Wynn, Yarza
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Gensler, Tyler *Overall winner
2nd Otobo, Ufuoma
3rd Medeiros, Joseph
4th Hogue, Christian
5th Burman, Christopher
6th Wentworth, Doug
7th Whalley, Kyle
8th Glenny, Bruce
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Moulton, Matt
2nd Wood, Kyle
3rd McKinney, Adam
4th Morley, Chris
5th Hansen, Steve
6th Noto, Ken
7th Stevens, William
8th Sun, Peter
9th German, Fred
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Marsella, Jerry
2nd L'Ecuyer, Ryan
3rd Dalabona, Marco
4th Karr, Jimmy
5th Appolon, Lourdy
6th Lalikos, Adam
7th MunozBenett, Peter
8th Cyr, Stephen
9th Brooks, Langston
10th Dube, Sean
Figure Age 35+ A Class
1st Bretto, Kendall
2nd Armstrong, Sarah
3rd McGrath-Bento, Alyssa
4th Valadares, Lisa
5th Young, Theresa
6th Hogan, Cheryl
Figure Age 35+ B Class
1st Mahieu, Lisa
2nd Tsvetleova, Natasha
3rd Kriz, Leslie
4th Dussault, Dana
5th Christiansen, Jennifer
6th Barbera, Chrissy
7th Mathews, Carrie
Figure Novice A Class
1st Metropoulos, Christina *Overall winner
2nd Robinson, Monique
3rd Clady, Danielle
4th Armstrong, Sarah
5th MacKenzie, Angela
6th McGrath-Bento, Alyssa
7th Dadmun, Emily
8th Barbera, Chrissy
9th Young, Theresa
10th Aceto, Adriana
11th Hogan, Cheryl
Figure Novice B Class
1st Ryan, Brie
2nd Mahieu, Lisa
3rd Tsvetleova, Natasha
4th Dussault, Dana
5th Dam, Danielle
6th Sharkey, Mellissa
7th Mathews, Carrie
8th Valadares, Lisa
9th Vaccari, Audra
10th Blight, Alyssa
Figure Open A Class
1st Higinbothom, Leela
2nd Bretto, Kendall
3rd Armstrong, Sarah
4th Clady, Danielle
5th Marinaccio, Nicole
6th Dadmun, Emily
7th Barbera, Chrissy
8th Young, Theresa
9th Aceto, Adriana
Figure Open B Class
1st Metropoulos, Christina
2nd Ryan, Brie
3rd Robinson, Monique
4th Mendoza, Amanda
5th Mahieu, Lisa
6th MacKenzie, Angela
7th McGrath-Bento, Alyssa
8th Blight, Alyssa
Figure Open C Class
1st Monroe, Regina *Overall winner
2nd Tsvetleova, Natasha
3rd Kriz, Leslie
4th Dussault, Dana
5th Dam, Danielle
6th Sharkey, Mellissa
7th Christiansen, Jennifer
8th Vaccari, Audra
Bikini Age 35+
1st Beausejour, Michelle
2nd Cummaro, Liche
3rd Campoverde, Nancy
4th Bornstein, Kelly
5th Calabrese, Patricia
6th Artu, Desiree
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Nickerson, Alicia
2nd Amaya, Venessa
3rd Jimenez, Karen
4th Richard, Melissa
5th Tanguay, Jaime
6th Campoverde, Nancy
7th Amara, Iryna
8th Artu, Desiree
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Whittaker, Elizabeth *Overall winner
2nd Moszka, Heather
3rd Cole, Kai
4th Beausejour, Michelle
5th Gaskell, Cecelia
6th Sheehan, Meaghan
7th Pantoia, Jessica
Bikini Open A Class
1st Nickerson, Alicia
2nd Whittaker, Elizabeth
3rd Amaya, Venessa
4th Campoverde, Nancy
5th Amara, Iryna
6th Richard, Melissa
7th Tanguay, Jaime
8th Artu, Desiree
Bikini Open B Class
1st Villeneuve, Leah *Overall winner
2nd Cronin, Courtney
3rd Cole, Kai
4th Moszka, Heather
5th Hatfield, Daysha
6th Cummaro, Liche
7th Beausejour, Michelle
8th Pantoia, Jessica
9th Bornstein, Kelly
10th Sheehan, Meaghan
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Bliss, Anne
2nd Chase, Amanda
3rd Lynch, Natalie
4th Kramer, Michelle
5th Rusnak, Catherine
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Bliss, Anne *Overall winner
2nd Chase, Amanda
3rd Lynch, Natalie
4th Kramer, Michelle
5th Rusnak, Catherine