OCB Cape Cod Natural
October 6, 2007 - West Barnstable, MA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Short Class
1st Merritt, Charles
2nd Ferullo, George
3rd Berk, Adam
4th Marzilli Jr, Robert
5th Nazarian, Glenn
6th Nelson, Steven
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ Tall Class
1st Singleteary Sr, Nathan
2nd Beaudin, Briand
3rd Marsella, Jerry
4th Cavallaro, Chris
5th Nickley, Richard
6th Ellis, Rob
7th Fulton, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Kravitz, Robert
2nd Berriault, Rob
3rd Lumky, Ralph
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Ferullo, George
2nd Clady, Jereff
3rd Levorce, Darren
4th Smith, John
5th Pocheio, Shaun
6th Poirier, Michael
7th Maxfield, Derek
8th Nelson, Steven
9th Goodwin, Christopher
10th Raposo, Eric
11th Tep, Sam
12th Burton, Aaron
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Edwards, Kirt *Overall winner
2nd Guillaume, Franck
3rd Marsella, Jerry
4th Ricci, Markus
5th Craven, Michael
6th Nickley, Richard
7th Britto, Steve
8th Berna, Garrett
9th Kamer, Phil
10th Broonell, Kevin
11th Gardner, Richard
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Guillaume, Franck
2nd Giargiari, Eddie
3rd Marsella, Jerry
4th Beaudin, Briand
5th Shubert, Michael
6th Ricci, Markus
7th Craven, Michael
8th Luz, Richard
9th Marquis, Richard
10th Kamer, Phil
11th Broonell, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle Class
1st Martin, Chuck
2nd Clarke, Edison
3rd Ferullo, George
4th Clady, Jereff
5th Nazarian, Glenn
6th Nelson, Steven
7th Cavallaro, Chris
8th Poirier, Michael
9th Goodwin, Christopher
10th Maxfield, Derek
11th Allevo, Chris
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Merritt, Charles
2nd Lyford, Dave
3rd Gaccione, Albert
4th Levorce, Darren
5th Berk, Adam
6th Clifford, Eric
7th Marzilli Jr, Robert
8th Smith, John
9th Pocheio, Shaun
10th Raposo, Eric
11th Kravitz, Robert
12th Tep, Sam
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Edwards, Kirt *Overall winner
2nd Singleteary Sr, Nathan
3rd Charron, Heath
4th MacLeod, Robert
5th Kelley, Ian
6th Hludzik, Mike
7th Nickley, Richard
8th Ellis, Rob
9th Brantley, Roland
10th Enright, Daniel
11th Fulton, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Clifford, Eric
2nd Cipriano, Vincent
3rd Maxfield, Derek
4th Hopkins, David
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Moquin, Elizabeth
2nd DosVais, Megan
3rd Mann, Tiffini
4th Carron, Katie
5th Dulac-Serodio, Kate
6th Shea, Jenn
7th Pardales, Kandace
8th Foster, Tiffany
9th Bobbitt, Denyce
10th Cruz, Lissett
11th Doran, Kristen
Figure Age 35+
1st Carron, Katie
2nd Downes, Tammy
3rd Pardales, Kandace
4th Audette, Kimberly
5th Morrow, Sharon
6th Wells, Melissa
7th Lovelace, Frederica
8th Cvitar, Brenda
9th Barber, Sandy
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Downes, Tammy *Overall winner
2nd Pardales, Kandace
3rd Kelsay, Amanda
4th Bobbitt, Denyce
5th Gaudencio, Jillian
6th Doran, Kristen
7th Schomber, Jacyln
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Moquin, Elizabeth
2nd Niccoli, Christina
3rd Aberle, Renee
4th Loftus, Alice
5th Cruz, Lissett
6th Cvitar, Brenda
7th Barber, Sandy
Figure Open Middle Class
1st Downes, Tammy
2nd Dulac-Serodio, Kate
3rd Foster, Tiffany
4th Morrow, Sharon
5th Aberle, Renee
6th Lovelace, Frederica
7th Schomber, Jaclyn
8th Cruz, Lissett
Figure Open Short Class
1st DosVais, Megan
2nd Purdy, Erin
3rd Pardales, Kandace
4th Doran, Kristen
5th Kelsay, Amanda
6th Audette, Kimberly
7th Wells, Melissa
8th Bobbitt, Denyce
9th Gaudencio, Jillian
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Carron, Katie *Overall winner
2nd Moquin, Elizabeth
3rd Rounsley, Kristen
4th Niccoli, Christina
5th Loftus, Alice
6th Cvitar, Brenda
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Downes, Tammy
2nd Pathoomvanh, Heather
3rd Brown, Michelle
4th Kanelos, Mona
5th Carson, Tracy
6th Niemeyer, Darlene
7th LaChance, Kimberly
8th Daigle, Sue
9th Beaudin, Cynthia
10th Drehobl, Lynn
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Downes, Tammy
2nd Moquin, Elizabeth
3rd Kanelos, Mona
4th Carson, Tracy
5th Caron, Nanci
6th Galligan, Jaclyn
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Downes, Tammy *Overall winner
2nd Brown, Michelle
3rd Kanelos, Mona
4th Beaudin, Cynthia
5th LaChance, Kimberly
6th Drehobl, Lynn
7th Galligan, Jaclyn
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Pathoomvanh, Heather
2nd Moquin, Elizabeth
3rd Carson, Tracy
4th Niemeyer, Darlene
5th Daigle, Sue
6th Caron, Nanci