OCB Boston Battle of the Naturals
September 13, 2014 - Lexington , MA

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Gomes, Amadeu
2nd Sprogoff, Tyler
3rd Rhodes, Mitch
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Amati, Erik
2nd Mckinney, Anthony
3rd Nazarian, Glenn
4th Vital, Michael
5th Chapman, Arnold
6th Coleman, Tomme
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Pearce, Ben
2nd Simpson, Eric
3rd Vital, Michael
4th Lussier, Daniel
5th Gomes, Amadeu
6th Bigelow, William
7th Hines, Casey
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Pearce, Ben
2nd Stafford, Gottfried
3rd Cortez, Venerando
4th Simpson, Eric
5th Lussier, Daniel
6th Bigelow, William
7th Sprogoff, Tyler
8th Fernandez, Kenneth
9th Rhodes, Mitch
10th Chapman, Arnold
11th Gallivan, Rory
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Pearce, Ben
2nd Ventura, Mike
3rd O’hearn, Paul
4th Cortez, Venerando
5th Hrdina, Marcus
6th Amati, Erik
7th Nazarian, Glenn
8th Sprogoff, Tyler
9th Pino, Nathan
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Metropoulos, James *Overall winner
2nd Faherty, Jean
3rd Simon, Gregory
4th Lussier, Daniel
5th Cucolo, Matthew
6th Fernandez, Kenneth
7th Bigelow, William
8th Gallivan, Rory
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Badu, Tim
2nd Marsella, Jerry
3rd Stafford, Gottfried
4th Simpson, Eric
5th Vital, Michael
6th Gomes, Amadeu
7th Hines, Casey
8th Coleman, Tomme
Figure Age 40+
1st Arazoza, Judy
2nd Barbagallo, Rosalie
3rd Kerr, Linda
4th Cabezas-Skorupa, Marnie
5th Martinez, Adrianna
6th Brennan, Caroline
7th Kohles, Lori
8th Balboni, Jackie
9th Faris, Tracy
Figure Debut
1st Thompkins, Dihann
2nd Petit, Shaina
3rd Cabezas-Skorupa, Marnie
4th Gloria, Lindsay
5th Brennan, Caroline
6th Bardin, Sarah
7th Faris, Tracy
8th Balboni, Jackie
Figure Novice A Class
1st Whittaker, Elizabeth
2nd Smith, Heather
3rd Nemchenok, Alla
4th Cabezas-Skorupa, Marnie
5th Bell, Kristy
6th Gloria, Lindsay
7th Cruse, Kaysa
8th Faris, Tracy
Novice B Class
1st Thompkins, Dihann *Overall winner
2nd Pasha, Amanda
3rd Kerr, Linda
4th Martinez, Adrianna
5th Rothy, Danielle
6th Bardin, Sarah
7th Affonso, Denia
Figure Open A Class
1st Martin, Leela *Overall winner
2nd Arazoza, Judy
3rd Barbagallo, Rosalie
4th Peterson, Stacy
5th Martinez, Adrianna
6th Bardin, Sarah
7th Faris, Tracy
Figure Open B Class
1st Whittaker, Elizabeth
2nd Kerr, Linda
3rd Pasha, Amanda
4th Cabezas-Skorupa, Marnie
5th Cruse, Kaysa
6th Rothy, Danielle
7th Affonso, Denia
Figure Open C Class
1st Gill, Sinead
2nd Smith, Heather
3rd Nemchenok, Alla
4th Petit, Shaina
5th Bush, Carrie
6th Bell, Kristy
7th Gloria, Lindsay
Bikini Debut
1st Mcmillan, Kathryn
2nd Mosher, Emily
3rd Keyes, Erin
4th Hartke, Jessica
5th Kosman, Ashley
6th Brown, Kelsey
7th Roy, Laura
8th Halstead, Krista
9th Cagno, Kelli
10th Cordeiro, Melissa
11th Salmon, Jennifer
12th Mcgovern, Cassandra
13th Williamson, Leah
14th Souza, Angela
15th Libre-Cruz, Johanna
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Keyes, Erin
2nd Anderson, Cassandra
3rd Roy, Laura
4th Hartke, Jessica
5th Cordeiro, Melissa
6th Halstead, Krista
7th Casey, Debbie
8th Salmon, Jennifer
9th Libre-Cruz, Johanna
10th Souza, Angela
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Mcmillan, Kathryn
2nd Svensson, Charlotte
3rd Mosher, Emily
4th Brown, Kelsey
5th Mcgovern, Cassandra
6th Burns, Michelle
7th Wagner, Jillian
8th Teser, Kaitlyn
9th Williamson, Leah
Bikini Open A Class
1st Campbell, Jane
2nd Anderson, Cassandra
3rd Scudder, Nicole
4th Kosman, Ashley
5th Brown, Kelsey
6th Casey, Debbie
7th Libre-Cruz, Johanna
8th Souza, Angela
Bikini Open B Class
1st Mowry, Heather *Overall winner
2nd Mosher, Emily
3rd Keyes, Erin
4th Roy, Laura
5th Hartke, Jessica
6th Cordeiro, Melissa
7th Halstead, Krista
8th Salmon, Jennifer
Bikini Open C Class
1st Svensson, Charlotte
2nd Ramos, Christine
3rd Cronin, Courtney
4th Mcgovern, Cassandra
5th Wagner, Jillian
6th Burns, Michelle
7th Teser, Kaitlyn
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Soule, Grete
2nd Cray, Brandy
3rd Sullivan, Meghann