OCB Boston Battle of the Naturals
September 12, 2015 - Lexington, MA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Novice
1st Mendes, Daniel
2nd Mendes, Jacob
3rd Burke, Aidan
4th Urban, Matthew
Men's Physique Open
1st Pearson, Brendon
2nd Mendes, Daniel
3rd Mendes, Jacob
4th Bryner, Curtis
5th Wilcox, Robert
6th Urban, Matthew
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Perna, Mike
2nd Wozniak, John
3rd Sanacore, John
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Wozniak, John
2nd Sanacore, John
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Palmieri, Kevin
2nd Devlin, Conner
3rd Hoch, Richard
Men's Bodybuilding Juniors
1st Hoch, Richard
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Bullard, Benjamin
2nd Appolon, Lourdy
3rd Palmieri, Kevin
4th Devlin, Conner
5th Guzman, Edi
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Bullard, Benjamin
2nd Ventura, Mike
3rd Perner, Mike
4th Palmieri, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Lavoie, Jonathan
2nd Estevez, Bernardo
3rd Appolon, Lourdy
4th Sanacore, John
5th Hoch, Richard
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Stafford, Godfried *Overall winner
2nd Lomatro, Michael
3rd Devlin, Conner
4th Wozniak, John
5th Guzman, Edi
Figure Age 40+
1st Dathilia-Couture, Tori
2nd Holman, Laurie
3rd Cynawski, Sarah
4th Bishop, Jennifer
5th Carpenter, Debbie
6th Kerr, Linda
7th Brennan, Carolyn
Figure Debut
1st Kamienski, Jennifer
2nd Mahoney, Kailee
3rd Hartmen, Emily
4th Ring, Kimberly
5th Crocker, Kali
6th Lapham, Amy
7th Nadas, Morgan
Figure Novice
1st Kamienski, Jennifer
2nd Mahoney, Kailee
3rd Smith, Heather
4th Hartman, Emily
5th Cybowski, Sarah
6th Millson, Jessica
7th Quartaron, Shelley
8th Ring, Kimberly
9th Crocker, Kali
10th Lapham, Amy
11th Brennan, Carolyn
12th Bishop, Jennifer
13th Mercier, Rachel
Figure Open A Class
1st Mahoney, Kailee
2nd Holman, Laurie
3rd Hartman, Emily
4th Cybowski, Sarah
5th Richard, Alissa
6th Eyles, Jennifer
7th Crocker, Kali
8th Ring, Kimberly
9th Brennan, Carolyn
10th Mercier, Rachel
Figure Open B Class
1st Kamienski, Jennifer *Overall winner
2nd Dathilia-Couture, Tori
3rd Gil, Sinead
4th Borrelli, Nicole
5th Smith, Heather
6th Millson, Jessica
7th Quartaron, Shelley
8th Lapham, Amy
9th Carpenter, Debbie
10th Kerr, Linda
Bikini Debut
1st Bajwa, Bableen
2nd Estevez, Melissa
3rd Nicole, Danielle
4th Gardner, Elizabeth
5th Dupont, Alison
6th Morrisette, Sarah
7th Borosky, Elena
8th Brooks, Jennifer
9th Kreiensleck, Haley
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Estevez, Melissa
2nd Cao, Wendy
3rd Moore, Felicia
4th Dupont, Alison
5th Gardner, Elizabeth
6th Castanzo, Kathy
7th Richard, Haley
8th Dayton, Ashley
9th Ferreiras, Lisaira
10th Kasman, Ashley
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Bajwa, Bableen
2nd Chery, Gaelle
3rd Nicole, Danielle
4th Grandin, Helen
5th Morrisette, Sarah
6th Borosky, Elena
7th Brooks, Jennifer
8th Reese, Tammy
9th Parfiyevich, Yana
10th Kreiensleck, Haley
11th Wagner, Jillian
Bikini Open A Class
1st Chamberlain, Jennifer *Overall winner
2nd Estevez, Melissa
3rd Cao, Wendy
4th Moore, Felicia
5th Castanzo, Kathy
6th Ferreiras, Lisaira
7th Richard, Haley
8th Kosman, Ashley
Bikini Open B Class
1st Cote, Elizabeth
2nd Chery, Gaelle
3rd Nicole, Danielle
4th Dupont, Alison
5th Grandin, Helen
6th Morrisette, Sarah
7th McMillan, Kathryn
8th Dayton, Ashley
9th Wagner, Jillian
Bikini Open C Class
1st Bajwa, Bableen
2nd Gardner, Elizabeth
3rd Collard, Cori
4th Borosky, Elena
5th Brooks, Jennifer
6th Reese, Tammy
7th Parfiyevich, Yana
8th Kreiensleck, Haley