OCB Body Sculpting Open
March 16, 2013 - Hampton, VA
Men's Physique Open Short |
---|
1st Matamoros, German |
2nd Vickers, John |
3rd Thomas, Ryland |
4th Peltzer, Robert |
5th Charles, Jason |
Men's Physique Open Tall |
---|
1st Fox, AJ *Overall winner |
2nd Savolskis, Nathan |
3rd Fearnley, Alexander |
4th Huckins, Jessie |
5th Anthony, Gary |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Medium |
---|
1st Strickland, Chad *Overall winner |
2nd Buller, Liberty |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short |
---|
1st Ndow, Robert |
2nd Sparaco, Joey |
3rd Schellenschlager, Jake |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall |
---|
1st Ray, Michael |
2nd Fearnley, Alexander |
3rd Alston-Williams, Michael |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Medium |
---|
1st Strickland, Chad *Overall winner |
2nd Ndow, Robert |
3rd Jones, Chris |
4th Buller, Liberty |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st Sparaco, Joseph |
2nd Peltzer, Robert |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st Ray, Michael |
2nd Clemens, Fred |
3rd Kitchen, Stephan |
4th Savolskis, Nathan |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 A |
---|
1st Vickers, John |
2nd Peltzer, Robert |
3rd Musgrave, Joe |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 B |
---|
1st Clemens, Fred |
2nd Buller, Liberty |
3rd Kitchen, Stephan |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Kitchen, Stephan *Overall winner |
2nd Musgrave, Joe |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Herrington, Toney |
2nd Musgrave, Joe |
Women's Physique Open Short |
---|
1st Burns, Meredith *Overall winner |
2nd Rietscha, Debra |
3rd Cullen, Kathleen |
4th Sanderson, Emjay |
Women's Physique Open Tall |
---|
1st D'Natale, Frannie |
2nd Nastvogel, LaShawn |
3rd Cadwell, Colleen |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Hernandez, Elizabeth |
2nd Gilbert, Stephanie |
3rd Kuppert, Amber |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Fonesca, Lizette *Overall winner |
2nd Kiritsis, Emilie |
3rd Morris, Stacie |
4th Sugermeyer, Jen |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Fonseca, Lizette *Overall winner |
2nd Morris, Stacie |
3rd Gilbert, Stephanie |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Larus, Corinne |
2nd Kiritsis, Emilie |
3rd Sugermeyer, Jen |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Larus, Corinne |
2nd Kiritsis, Emilie |
Figure Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Larus, Corinne |
Bikini Open Medium |
---|
1st McNeer, Laurel *Overall winner |
2nd Butler, Karlee |
3rd Lucia, Camille |
Bikini Open Short |
---|
1st Paruszewska, Dominiczka |
2nd Irving, Lisa |
3rd Colpo, Kristie |
Bikini Open Tall |
---|
1st Reed, Shannon |
2nd Plunk, April |