OCB Body Sculpting Open

March 10, 2018 - Williamsburg, VA

VIEW IMAGES
Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Hall, Lenwood
2nd Dekalu, Ponz Penle
3rd Wimbush, Jason
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Williams, Solomon *Overall winner
2nd Miller, Keaton
3rd Carroll, Charles
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Vargas, Nazir Diaz
2nd Stokes, Kenny
3rd Sebsibe, Theodore
4th Labadie, Kyle
5th Wimbush, Jason
Men's Physique Novice C Class
1st Adams, Conor
2nd DeShields, Lamont
3rd Showalter, Taj
4th Nedd, Jeremy
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Hall, Lenwood
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Williams, Solomon *Overall winner
2nd Henley III, McArthur
3rd Miller, Keaton
4th Carroll, Charles
Men's Physique Open C Class
1st Vargas, Nazir Diaz
2nd Tomlin, Terry
3rd Stokes, Kenny
4th Sebsibe, Theodore
5th Labadie, Kyle
Men's Physique Open D Class
1st Adams, Conor
2nd Showalter, Taj
3rd Adams, Michael
Men's Classic Physique Age 40+
1st Graves, Donald
2nd David, Joshua
Men's Classic Physique Novice
1st Promise, Khiaro
2nd Williams, Alex
3rd Laing, Erik
4th Riddick, Amos
5th Koferl, Aidan
6th Darby, James
7th Danials, Craig
Men's Classic Physique Open A Class
1st Williams, Alex
2nd Byden, Flavel
Men's Classic Physique Open B Class
1st Promise, Khiaro
2nd Riddick, Amos
3rd Streeter, Halen
4th Graves, Donald
5th Daniels, Craig
Men's Classic Physique Open C Class
1st Hutchinson, Jovaughn *Overall winner
2nd Laing, Erik
3rd Poulin, Luke
4th Darby, James
5th Koferl, Aidan
6th David, Joshua
7th McNeil, Eric
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Badillo, Christopher
2nd Lane, Mark
3rd Mitlitsky, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Lane, Mark
2nd Mitlitsky, Michael
3rd Kostow, Andy
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Fischer, Clark
Men's Bodybuilding Challenged
1st Alexy, Steve
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Jeffords, Kyle
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Yusuf, Quardi *Overall winner
2nd Miller, Justin
3rd Kostow, Andy
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Fernando, Jeshan
2nd Holman, LeRoy
3rd Jeffords, Kyle
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Yusuf, Quardi *Overall winner
2nd Johnson, Brandon
3rd Miller, Justin
4th Badillo, Christopher
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Osborne, Eric
2nd Johnson, Anthony
Women's Physique Novice
1st Shaver, Melissa
2nd Evans, Toccara
Women's Physique Open
1st Shaver, Melissa
2nd Evans, Toccara
Figure Age 40+
1st Rodman, Carrie
2nd Zywicki, Pamela
Figure Novice A Class
1st Donaldson, Nadia
2nd Nichols, Cherie
3rd Zywicki, Pamela
Figure Novice B Class
1st Chatman, Tiffany *Overall winner
2nd Dias, Sheshanna
3rd Rodman, Carrie
Figure Novice C Class
1st Cotton, Ashley
Figure Open A Class
1st Donaldson, Nadia
2nd Davis, Cindy
3rd Nichols, Cherie
4th Zywicki, Pamela
5th Rodman, Alyssa
Figure Open B Class
1st Chatman, Tiffany *Overall winner
2nd Dias, Sheshanna
3rd Rodman, Carrie
Figure Open C Class
1st Cotton, Ashley
Bikini Age 40+
1st Gray, Xuan
2nd Bullock, Tanya
3rd McSwain, Evelyn
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Agtuca, Rachel *Overall winner
2nd Boggs, Joy
3rd Alonso, Abigail
4th Bullock, Tanya
5th McSwain, Evelyn
6th Reese, Angelica
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Santana, Angelica
2nd Seavers, Leah
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Agbuya, Elizabeth
2nd Reed, Abigail
Bikini Novice D Class
1st Lymus, Candace
2nd Barker, Hallie
3rd Lamb, Monique
4th Mills, Kimberly
5th Gray, Xuan
Bikini Open A Class
1st Agtuca, Rachel *Overall winner
2nd Boggs, Joy
3rd Alonso, Abigail
4th Bullock, Tanya
5th McSwain, Evelyn
6th Reese, Angelica
Bikini Open B Class
1st Telford, Jenny
2nd Thompson, Cassiopeia
3rd Santana, Angelica
4th Seavers, Leah
Bikini Open C Class
1st Agbuya, Elizabeth
2nd Reed, Abigail
Bikini Open D Class
1st Lymus, Candace
2nd Barker, Hallie
3rd Lamb, Monique
4th Mills, Kimberly
5th Gray, Xuan
Loading...