OCB Body Sculpting Open
February 15, 2014 - Hampton, VA

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Townsel, Raynard
2nd Johnson, Lawrence
Men's Physique Novice
1st Proctor, Jerrell *Overall winner
2nd Noubia, Carmelo
3rd Reichelderfer, Jeff
4th Wilson, Travis
5th Carr, Benjamin
Men's Physique Novice Short Class
1st Twonsel, Raynard
2nd Bryce, Jamey
3rd Morse, Joshua
4th Roberts, Brendon
5th Risco, Cesar
Men's Physique Novice Tall Class
1st Rackley, Frederick
2nd Wallace, Matt
3rd Spagnoletti, Joe
4th Noble, Jaren
Men's Physique Open Medium Class
1st O'Malley, James
2nd Townsel, Raynard
3rd Morse, Joshua
4th Risco, Cesar
5th Roberts, Brendon
Men's Physique Open Short Class
1st Proctor, Jerrell *Overall winner
2nd Noubia, Carmelo
3rd Wilson, Travis
4th Reichelderfer, Jeff
5th Carr, Benjamin
Men's Physique Open Tall Class
1st Rackley, Frederick
2nd Wallace, Matt
3rd Spagnoletti, Joe
4th Noble, Jarn
5th Johnson, Lawrence
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ A Class
1st Vickers, John
2nd Peoples, Hercules
3rd Lee, Joseph
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ B Class
1st Clemens, Fred *Overall winner
2nd Haynes, Stephen
3rd Curry, Charles
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Peoples, Hercules
2nd Curry, Charles
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Peoples, Hercules
2nd Herrington, Toney
3rd Curry, Charles
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Medium Class
1st Craven, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Cartwright, Adam *Overall winner
2nd Hare, Lance
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Koska, Chris
Men's Bodybuilding Open Medium Class
1st Lipner, Jason
2nd Pugh, Chris
3rd Craven, Kevin
4th Tomlin, Terry
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Vickers, John *Overall winner
2nd Cartwright, Adam
3rd Dowell, Daron
4th Peoples, Hercules
5th Hare, Lance
6th Lee, Joseph
7th Charles, Jason
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Clemens, Fred
2nd Haynes, Stephen
3rd Koska, Chris
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Cadwell, Colleen
2nd Cullen, Kathleen
Women's Physique Novice
1st Harvin, Nicole
Figure Age 40+ Short Class
1st Walker, Stephani *Overall winner
2nd Shavor, Kimberly
Age 40+ Tall Class
1st Larus, Corinne
2nd Lawrence, Laine
Figure Novice Medium Class
1st Walker, Stephani *Overall winner
2nd Kelly, Caryn
3rd Senter, Maggie
4th Waddell, Jessica
5th Shavor, Kimberly
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Venese, Vene
2nd Merry, Christina
3rd Marie, Loni
4th Wilkins, Annie
5th Nozar, Danielle
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Dennis, Jasmine
2nd O'Neal, Alicia
3rd Lawrence, Laine
4th Mudge, Michelle
5th Klinger, Maureen
Figure Open Medium Class
1st Walker, Stephani *Overall winner
2nd Lewis, Patty
3rd Senter, Maggie
4th Kelly, Caryn
5th Waddell, Jessica
6th Shavor, Kimberly
Figure Open Short Class
1st Venese, Vene
2nd Merry, Christina
3rd Adams, Loni
4th Wilkins, Annie
5th Nozar, Daneille
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Larus, Corinne
2nd Lawrence, Laine
3rd O'Neal, Alicia
4th Klingler, Maureen
Bikini Age 40+
1st Reynolds, Pamela
Bikini Novice Medium Class
1st Sullivan, Amanda
2nd Schooff, Kim
3rd Castro, Paola
4th Mayville, Krysta
Bikini Novice Short Class
1st Jarvis, Christina *Overall winner
2nd Jurkowski, Erika
3rd Bynum, Sheronda
4th Marrs, Lauren
Bikini Novice Tall Class
1st Tarnay, Unicha
2nd Makona, Shanta
3rd Hatcher, Vanessa
Bikini Open Short Class
1st Jarvis, Christina *Overall winner
2nd Yokochi, Elli
3rd Jurkowski, Erika
4th Phan, Jennifer
5th Bynum, Sheronda
6th Marrs, Lauren
Bikini Open Tall Class
1st Sullivan, Amanda
1st Bun, Natalie
2nd Castro, Paola
2nd Makona, Shanta
3rd Schooff, Kim
3rd Reynolds, Pamela
4th Rosener, Shannon
5th Hatcher, Vanessa
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Cullen, Kathleen
2nd Harvin, Nicole
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Cadwell, Colleen *Overall winner