OCB Binghamton Natural

April 6, 2013, Binghamton, NY

Men's Physique Debut
1st Smith, Michael
2nd Inch, Brennan
3rd Dike, Dennis
Men's Physique Open
1st Indivero, Derek
2nd Inch, Brennan
3rd Smith, Michael
4th Dike, Dennis
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Lytle, Ishmael
2nd Roberts, Matt
3rd Adams, Steve
4th Duggan, Eric
5th Nash, Alleister
6th Wiley, Chase
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Rodriguez, Ben *Overall winner
2nd Rivers, Scott
3rd McMenamy, Tom
4th Rossi, David
5th Ciciriello, David
6th Bland, Aaron
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Rivers, Scott
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Galinski, Robert
2nd Sadat, Mohammed
3rd Barry, Nick
4th Selimovic, Dzenan
5th Barry, Tyler
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Roberts, Matt
2nd Galinski, Robert
3rd Kitonyi, Skitonyi
4th Schlafer, Matt
5th Bland, Aaron
6th Sadat, Mohammed
7th Selimovic, Dzenan
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Long, Thomas
2nd Rossi, David
3rd Schlafer, Matt
4th Sudat, Mohammed
5th Stayrook, Mike
6th Selimovic, Dzenan
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Ormes, Jacob
2nd McMenamy, Tom
3rd Roberts, Matt
4th Kitonyi, Skitonyi
5th Bland, Aaron
6th Carey, Mark
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle Class
1st Rodriguez, Ben *Overall winner
2nd Lytle, Ishmael
3rd Seiferheld, Anthony
4th Rivers, Scott
5th Adams, Steve
6th Ciciriello, David
7th Duggan, Eric
8th Ramos, Miguel
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Long, Thomas
2nd Giannone, Nicholas
Women's Physique Open
1st Aranda, Catherine
2nd McClary, Josie
3rd Hills, Briana
4th Phillips, Jamie
Figure Age 50+
1st Romano, Donna
Figure Debut
1st Villnave, Erica
2nd Porter, Toinette
3rd Grande, Rebecca
4th McNamara, Jamie
5th Shoulette, Karen
6th Wills, Laura
7th Gilliland, Sallie
Figure Masters
1st Tsvetkova, Natasha *Overall winner
2nd Grande, Rebecca
3rd Grubb, Cindy
Figure Novice A Class
1st Villnave, Erica *Overall winner
2nd Romano, Donna
3rd Light, Kristin
4th McNamara, Jamie
5th Weltner, Lisa
Figure Novice B Class
1st Quesnel, Amy
2nd Shoulette, Karen
3rd Wills, Laura
4th Gilliland, Sallie
Figure Open Medium Class
1st Marshall, Courtney
2nd Klotz, Janey
3rd Syktta, Carla
4th Grubb, Cindy
5th McNamara, Jamie
Figure Open Short Class
1st Villnave, Erica *Overall winner
2nd Gyles, Holly
3rd Sevasta, Kelly
4th Light, Kristin
5th Weltner, Lisa
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Seiferheld, Lindsay
2nd Tsvetkova, Natasha
3rd Bikeeva, Alesya
4th Quesnel, Amy
5th Wills, Laura
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Balliet, Melissa
2nd Johnson, Catherine
3rd Burke, Kasey
4th Murray, Krissy
5th Matchen, Sonja
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Brock, Kelly
2nd Cimino, Christine
3rd Selimovic, Barbara
4th Kirk-Vincent, Romie
5th Kelley, Tracey
Bikini Masters
1st Wood, Catherine
2nd DeMario, Marguerite
3rd Emeterio, Juliana
4th Matchen, Sonja
Bikini Novice Medium Class
1st Burke, Kasey
2nd Dwyer, Erin
3rd Kirk-Vincent, Romie
4th Kelley, Tracey
5th Matchen, Sonja
Bikini Novice Short Class
1st Dowler, Jamie
2nd Lees, Lindsay
3rd Johnson, Catherine
4th Emeterio, Juliana
5th Corn, Laurie
Bikini Novice Tall Class
1st Wood, Catherine
2nd Cole, Kai
3rd Selimovic, Barbara
4th Biggerstaff, Karri
5th DeMario, Marguerite
Bikini Open Medium Class
1st Johnson, Chaundra
2nd Balliet, Melissa
3rd Burke, Kasey
4th Cimino, Christine
5th Kirk-Vincent, Romie
Bikini Open Short Class
1st Gilligan, Danika *Overall winner
2nd Johnson, Catherine
3rd Lees, Lindsay
4th Dowler, Jamie
5th Emeterio, Juliana
6th Matchen, Sonja
Bikini Open Tall Class
1st Wood, Catherine
2nd Cole, Kai
3rd Selimovic, Barbara
4th Dwyer, Erin
5th Biggerstaff, Karri
Women's Bodybuilding Masters
1st Davis, Denise
2nd McClary, Josie
3rd Aranda, Catherine
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Freeborn, Heather
2nd Phillips, Jamie
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Davis, Denise
2nd McClary, Josie
3rd Aranda, Catherine
4th Freeborn, Heather
5th Phillips, Jamie