OCB Big East Natural
May 2, 2015 - Albany, NY

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Hughes, Jeffrey
Men's Physique Debut A Class
1st Jordan, Ian
2nd Giglio, Richard
3rd Otto, Kyle
4th Caggino, Corey
Men's Physique Debut B Class
1st Riquelme, Joshua
2nd Berg, Nicholas
3rd Hughes, Jeffrey
4th Cortland, Daniel
5th Bartels, Jack
6th Crevatas, Ethan
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Greene, Ryan
2nd Berg, Nicholas
3rd Puusalu, Nick
4th Bartels, Jack
5th Silveira, Donald
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Drussel, Teddy
2nd Skinner, Ryan
3rd Clarke, Thomas
4th Fernandez, Alex
5th Hughes, Jeffrey
6th Eaton, Doug
7th Cortland, Daniel
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Henry, Christopher *Overall winner
2nd Greene, Ryan
3rd Riquelme, Joshua
4th Patel, Nil
5th Puusalu, Nick
6th Otto, Kyle
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Drussel, Teddy
2nd Skinner, Ryan
3rd Clarke, Thomas
4th Hughes, Jeffrey
5th Eaton, Doug
6th Cortland, Daniel
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Ferhatovic, Nandino
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Niles, Clint
2nd Kruzinski, Ted
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Kruzinski, Ted
2nd Schwartz, John
3rd Draganchuk, Stephen
4th Rogers, Martin
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Draganchuk, Stephen
2nd Rogers, Martin
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Hasan, Umar
2nd Hamad, Kareem
3rd Andrews, Ben
4th Tribble, James
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Ferhatovic, Nandino
2nd Wertman, James
3rd Feeney, Zack
4th Yebo, Josky
5th Gouger, Jonathan
6th Jordy, Argueta
7th Draganchuk, Stephen
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Hasan, Umar
2nd Engler, Scott
3rd Schwartz, John
4th Dickinson, Dan
5th Andrews, Ben
6th Tribble, James
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Ramirez, Jonathan
2nd Sleeper, Jake
3rd Kitonyi, Sadaka
4th Ferhatovic, Nandino
5th Feeney, Zack
6th Dickinson, Dan
7th Jordy, Argueta
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Harvin, Gerald
2nd Clukey, Bill
3rd Wertman, James
4th Kruzinski, Ted
5th Pinnock Jr, Clayton
6th LaLima, Joshua
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Seiferheld, Anthony
2nd Wilensky, Andrew
3rd Beaudry, Curtis
4th Hasan, Umar
5th Hamad, Kareem
6th Gouger, Jonathan
7th Andrews, Ben
8th Tribble, James
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Ferhatovic, Nandino
2nd Schottenfeld, Matthew
Men's Bodybuilding Under Age 35
2nd Wertman, James
3rd Yebo, Josky
4th Beaudry, Curtis
5th Andrews, Ben
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Schultz, Katherine
2nd Proffitt, Sherri
Women's Physique Debut
1st Kaznowski, Lauryn
2nd Memrick, Jolene
3rd Nelson, Teri
4th Proffitt, Sherri
Women's Physique Novice
1st Kaznowski, Lauryn
2nd Schultz, Katherine
3rd Memrick, Jolene
4th Nelson, Teri
5th Spitzer, Jennifer
Women's Physique Open
1st Kaznowski, Lauryn
2nd Schultz, Katherine
3rd Nelson, Teri
4th Spitzer, Jennifer
Figure Age 40+
1st Moore, Heather
2nd Carr, Alisa
3rd Dwyer, Sandi
4th Fenton, Gayle
5th Cardona, Kimberly
Figure Age 50+
1st Dwyer, Sandi
2nd Fenton, Gayle
Figure Debut A Class
1st Pierotti, Becki
2nd Digilio, Nicole
3rd Emma, Michelle
4th Sabine, Alexis
5th Merchant, Jaqueline
Figure Debut B Class
1st Byerwalters, Jessica
2nd Dwyer, Sandi
3rd Sanders, Rebecca
4th Rigney, Morgane
5th Emmons, Ashley
Figure Novice A Class
1st LeGuelaff, Jennifer
2nd Carr, Alisa
3rd Pierotti, Becki
4th Acors, Dianna
5th Digilio, Nicole
6th Emma, Michelle
7th Sabine, Alexis
8th Perry, Sarah
Figure Novice B Class
1st Knapp, Kristyn
2nd Smith, Brittany
3rd McBride, Shannon
4th Merchant, Jacqueline
5th Unis, Kristi
Figure Novice C Class
1st Tatlock, Tiffany
2nd Dwyer, Sandi
3rd Famiano, Alyssa
4th Seybolt, Amy
5th Michalak, Caroline
Figure Novice D Class
1st Byerwalters, Jessica
2nd Tabaczynski, Janelle
3rd Sanders, Rebecca
4th Seeger, Michelle
5th Rigney, Morgane
6th Emmons, Ashley
Figure Open A Class
1st Levinson, Jenn *Overall winner
2nd LeGuelaff, Jennifer
3rd Carr, Alisa
4th Pierotti, Becki
5th Digilio, Nicole
6th Acors, Dianna
7th Sabine, Alexis
8th Perry, Sarah
Figure Open B Class
1st Klotz, Janey
2nd Tatlock, Tiffany
3rd Knapp, Kristyn
4th Famiano, Alyssa
5th Smith, Brittany
6th McBride, Shannon
7th Merchant, Jacqueline
8th Michalak, Caroline
9th Unis, Kristi
Figure Open C Class
1st Byerwalters, Jessica
2nd Tabaczynski, Janelle
3rd Moore, Heather
4th Sanders, Rebecca
5th Fenton, Gayle
6th Seeger, Michelle
7th Seybolt, Amy
8th Emmons, Ashley
Bikini Age 40+
1st Tuttle, Deborah
2nd Funk, Veronica
3rd Reece, Tammy
4th Billitier, Stefanie
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Tucker, Charissa
2nd Valle, Kayla
3rd DeSiato, Jessica
4th Munson, Nicole
5th Concra, Margaret
6th Morey, Candace
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Smith, Nicole
2nd Prack, Kaitlyn
3rd DeMaio, Fayella
4th Owen, Mckenzie
5th Gray, Jayde
6th Woodhouse, Carly
7th Gregory, Kat
Bikini Debut C Class
1st Bishton, Elizabeth
2nd Powers, Shannon
3rd Funk, Veronica
4th Dutka, Jessica
5th Bintz, Stephanie
6th Brien, Nicole
7th Gibbs, Roxanne
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Tucker, Charissa
2nd Cao, Wendy
3rd Capuano, Adria
4th Scalisi, Jayne
5th DeSiato, Jessica
6th Morey, Candace
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Bryant, Shannon
2nd Gallant, Robin
3rd LaRocca, Briana
4th Hinton, Danielle
5th Gray, Jayde
6th Karam, Rachel
7th Concra, Margaret
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Smith, Nicole
2nd Legault, Mariah
3rd Miller, Nicole
4th Woodhouse, Carly
5th Owen, Mckenzie
6th Chery, Gaelle
7th Gregory, Kat
8th Amell, Alexsandria
Bikini Novice D Class
1st DeMaio, Fayella
2nd Bishton, Elizabeth
3rd Bishop, Courtney
4th Bintz, Stephanie
5th Lee, Jessica
Bikini Novice E Class
1st Striano, Zhanna
2nd Amann, Katie
3rd Funk, Veronica
4th Dutka, Jessica
5th Reece, Tammy
6th Billitier, Stefanie
7th Brien, Nicole
Bikini Open A Class
1st Tucker, Charissa *Overall winner
2nd Cao, Wendy
3rd Parrett, Brittany
4th Scalisi, Jayne
5th Aulet, Sheelah
6th Valle, Maquela
7th Capuano, Adria
8th Cooper, Desire
9th Morey, Candace
Bikini Open B Class
1st Butler, Heidi
2nd Gallant, Robin
3rd LaRocca, Briana
4th Jerla, Sarah
5th DeSiato, Jessica
6th Hinton, Danielle
7th Chery, Gaelle
8th Karam, Rachel
9th Concra, Margaret
Bikini Open C Class
1st Smith, Nicole
2nd Legault, Mariah
3rd Prack, Kaitlyn
4th Tuttle, Deborah
5th Barrows, Amber
6th Woodhouse, Carly
7th Gray, Jayde
8th Kenyon, Erin
9th Owen, Mckenzie
Bikini Open D Class
1st Oliveri, Alyssa
2nd Miller, Nicole
3rd DeMaio, Fayella
4th Bishton, Elizabeth
5th Bintz, Stephanie
6th Bishop, Courtney
7th Lee, Jessica
Bikini Open E Class
1st Robinson, Megan
2nd Striano, Zhanna
3rd Powers, Shannon
4th Funk, Veronica
5th Amann, Katie
6th Billitier, Stefanie
7th Amell, Alexsandria
8th Brien, Nicole
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Julian, Lisa
2nd Proffitt, Sherri
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Julian, Lisa
2nd Proffitt, Sherri