OCB Big East Natural
June 25, 2016 - Albany, NY

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Licari, Don #7
2nd Patnode, Andre' #11
3rd Feldschuh, Stephen #6
Men's Physique Debut
1st Cespedes, Mathias #2
2nd Morse, Andrew #9
3rd Wallace, Terrence #16
4th Patnode, Andre' #11
5th Wojcik, Cameron #17
6th Feldschuh, Stephen #6
7th StensonIII, Kai #18
Men's Physique Juniors
1st Wojcik, Cameron #17
2nd StensonIII, Kai #18
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Wallace, Terrence #16
2nd Varley, Jacob #15
3rd Patnode, Andre' #11
4th Otto, Kyle #10
5th Wojcik, Cameron #17
6th Feldschuh, Stephen #6
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Russell, Cyrus #13
2nd Conti, Anthony #3
3rd Morse, Andrew #9
4th Tahan, Albert #14
5th Eaton, Doug #5
6th Rader, Kevin #12
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Cespedes, Mathias #2
2nd Duodo, Wilberforce #19
3rd Wallace, Terrence #16
4th Morse, Andrew #9
5th Varley, Jacob #15
6th Patnode, Andre' #11
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Russell, Cyrus #13 *Overall winner
2nd Conti, Anthony #3
3rd Tahan, Albert #14
4th Eaton, Doug #5
5th Bergen, Anthony #1
6th Licari, Don #7
7th Rader, Kevin #12
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Harvin, Gerald #24
2nd Turnbull, John #37
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Tyler, James #35
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Munson, Sean #29
2nd Szili, Charles #33
3rd White, Anthony #38
4th Ackner, Gavin #21
5th Fernandez, Edwin #20
Men's Bodybuilding Juniors
1st Vermette, Antoine #36
2nd Munson, Sean #29
3rd Ten, Elijah #34
4th Elberger, Stuart #23
5th Marques, Vinicius #27
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Martel, Lance #28
2nd Munson, Sean #29
3rd Szili, Charles #33
4th Elberger, Stuart #23
5th Marques, Vinicius #27
6th Dickinson, Dan #22
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Vermette, Antoine #36 *Overall winner
2nd Kitonyi, Sadaka #25
3rd Tyler, James #35
4th Lanza, Joseph #26
5th Marques, Vinicius #27
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Harvin, Gerald #24
2nd O'Connor, Shane #30
3rd Martel, Lance #28
4th Ten, Elijah #34
5th Elberger, Stuart #23
6th Dickinson, Dan #22
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Rivers, Adam #32
2nd Ploss, Jason #31
3rd Munson, Sean #29
4th Turnbull, John #37
5th Szili, Charles #33
6th White, Anthony #38
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Ackner, Gavin #21
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Baney, Tiffanie #39
Women's Physique Debut
1st Baney, Tiffanie #39
Women's Physique Open
1st Baney, Tiffanie #39
Figure Age 40+
1st Long, Lisa #52
2nd Lang, Jennifer #61
Figure Debut
1st Hollstein, Danielle #50
2nd Dunn, Lauren #47
3rd Lindhorst, Jillian #53
4th Lang, Jennifer #61
5th Weigman, Kelly #60
Figure Novice A Class
1st Luce, Stephanie #54
2nd McBride, Shannon #56
3rd Unger, Rhonda #59
4th Lindhorst, Jillian #53
5th Merchant, Jacqueline #55
Figure Novice B Class
1st Hollstein, Danielle #50
2nd Dunn, Lauren #47
3rd Ballard, Shelbie #44
4th Gibbs, Roxanne #49
5th Lang, Jennifer #61
6th Weidman, Kelly #60
Figure Open A Class
1st Baldwin, Trisha #43
2nd Luce, Stephanie #54
3rd McBride, Shannon #56
4th Lindhorst, Jillian #53
5th Merchant, Jacqueline #55
6th Unger, Rhonda #59
Figure Open B Class
1st Hollstein, Danielle #50 *Overall winner
2nd Dunn, Lauren #47
3rd Buxton, Amy #45
4th Tatlock, Tiffany #58
5th Knapp, Kristyn #51
6th Ballard, Shelbie #44
Figure Open C Class
1st Eilers, Sarah #48
2nd Long, Lisa #52
3rd Byerwalters, Jessica #46
4th Gibbs, Roxanne #49
5th Weidman, Kelly #60
Bikini Age 40+
1st Deleon, Beth #72
2nd Carr, Alisa #69
3rd Candelaria, Rebecca #68
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Moxham, Sydney #81
2nd Sayles, Hailey #90
3rd Smith, Nicole #92
4th O'Hora, Kayleigh #82
5th Macy, Shelby #79
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Tarantino, Allison #95
2nd France, Lauren #75
3rd Gardner, Summer #76
4th Rolnick, Courtney #87
5th Maida, Jessica #80
6th Blando, Ashley #65
Bikini Debut C Class
1st Ritter, Heather #86
2nd Hanrahan, Emily #77
3rd Rosenstrach, Arica #89
4th Balderrama, Meredith #64
5th Szili, Jayme #94
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Sayles, Hailey #90
2nd Wingerter, Kaitlyn #96
3rd Flexxon, Sarah #74
4th Hayes, Chelsea #78
5th Overby, Anacita #83
6th Macy, Shelby #79
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Prack, Kaitlyn #84
2nd Moxham, Sydney #81
3rd Gardner, Summer #76
4th Rolnick, Courtney #87
5th Maida, Jessica #80
6th Borho, Adriane #66
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Tarantino, Allison #95
2nd France, Lauren #75
3rd Starks, Rebecca #93
4th Christopher, Julia #70
5th Romano, Kathryn #88
6th Blando, Ashley #65
7th Balderrama, Meredith #64
Bikini Novice D Class
1st Ritter, Heather #86
2nd Rosenstrach, Arica #89
3rd Hanrahan, Emily #77
4th Szili, Jayme #94
Bikini Open A Class
1st Deleon, Beth #72
2nd Aulet, Sheelah #63
3rd Candelaria, Rebecca #68
4th Borho, Adriane #66
5th Hayes, Chelsea #78
6th Macy, Shelby #79
Bikini Open B Class
1st Prack, Kaitlyn #84
2nd Smith, Nicole #92
3rd Sayles, Hailey #90
4th Flexxon, Sarah #74
5th Overby, Anacita #83
6th Wingerter, Kaitlyn #96
Bikini Open C Class
1st Moxham, Sydney #81
2nd O'Hora, Kayleigh #82
3rd Clayton, Joanna #71
4th Maida, Jessica #80
5th Rolnick, Courtney #87
6th Blando, Ashley #65
Bikini Open D Class
1st Tarantino, Allison #95
2nd DeNicola, Kara #73
3rd France, Lauren #75
4th Christopher, Julia #70
5th Starks, Rebecca #93
Bikini Open E Class
1st Ritter, Heather #86 *Overall winner
2nd Cagwin, Jessica #67
3rd Romano, Kathryn #88
4th Hanrahan, Emily #77
5th Rosenstrach, Arica #89
6th Amann, Katie #62
7th Szili, Jayme #94
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Proffitt, Sherri #41
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Proffitt, Sherri #41