OCB Big East Natural

April 19, 2014, Binghamton, NY

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Licari, Don
Men's Physique Debut
1st Licari, Don
2nd Brill-Freund, Trevor
3rd Barry, Tyler
Men's Physique Novice
1st Maranzino, Chris
2nd Dike, Dennis
3rd Eaton, Doug
4th Brill-Freund, Trevor
5th Selimovic, Dzenan
Men's Physique Open
1st Dike, Dennis *Overall winner
2nd Maranzino, Chris
3rd Licari, Don
4th Eaton, Doug
5th Hotchkiss, Maxwell
6th Robbins, Harry
7th Cortland, Daniel
8th Selimovic, Dzenan
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Buchholz, Daniel
2nd Barry, Tyler
3rd Day, Jordan
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ A Class
1st Ladue, Alfie *Overall winner
2nd Rosato, Joe
3rd Thomas, Roy
4th Vincent, Ronald
5th Duffina, Don
6th Clukey, Bill
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ B Class
1st Thomas, Roy
2nd Tolli, William
3rd Vincent, Ronald
4th Clukey, Bill
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Drown, Erik
2nd Hart, Tyler
3rd Stclair, Randy
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Stclair, Randy
2nd Clukey, Bill
3rd Yebo, Josky
4th Day, Jordan
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Drown, Erik *Overall winner
2nd Jones, Raeshaun
3rd Hart, Tyler
4th Barry, Nick
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Johnson, Matt
2nd Sleeper, Jake
3rd Rosato, Joe
4th Thomas, Roy
5th Duffina, Don
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Laplanche, Matt *Overall winner
2nd Ladue, Alfie
3rd Voss, Shane
4th Mojica, Rick
5th Blair, Zack
6th Vincent, Ron
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Drown, Erik
2nd Rivers, Adam
3rd Hart, Tyler
4th Buchholz, Daniel
5th Clukey, Bill
Women's Physique Open
1st Schmitt, Jennifer
Figure Age 40+
1st Mereau, Shawna
2nd Pombrio, Roxanne
Figure Debut
1st Murphy, Wendi
2nd Le, Jennifer
3rd Agurkis, Stephanie
4th Borrelli, Nicole
5th Seeger, Michelle
6th Davis, Erin
7th Sztulwark, Dana
Figure Novice A Class
1st Gay, Maura
2nd Murphy, Wendi
3rd Blumer, Caitlyn
4th Davis, Erin
5th Sztulwark, Dana
Figure Novice B Class
1st Mereau, Shawna
2nd Agurkis, Stephanie
3rd Waterhouse, Samantha
4th Borrelli, Nicole
5th Millson, Jessica
6th Seeger, Michelle
Figure Open A Class
1st Spiridakis, Stephanie *Overall winner
2nd Schmitt, Jennifer
3rd Murphy, Wendi
4th Gay, Maura
5th Pombrio, Roxanne
6th Le, Jennifer
7th Sztulwark, Dana
Figure Open B Class
1st Mereau, Shawna
2nd Agurkis, Stephanie
3rd Hills, Brianna
4th Waterhouse, Samantha
5th Blumer, Caitlyn
6th Borrelli, Nicole
7th Seeger, Michelle
8th Millson, Jessica
Bikini Age 40+
1st Narracci, Helene
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Jeffers, Jennifer
2nd Luanevinakho, Sarivanh
3rd Biegen, Lindsey
4th Zimmerman, Colleen
5th Byrum, Stephanie
6th Narracci, Helene
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Clayton, Joanna
2nd Atkins, Holly
3rd Schloemer, Kelly
4th Miller, Nicole
5th Gilfus, Kimberly
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Cosby, Morgan
2nd Jeffers, Jennifer
3rd Luanevinakho, Sarivanh
4th Biegen, Lindsey
5th Byrum, Stephanie
6th Morrell, Sarah
7th Cooper, Megan
8th Narracci, Helene
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Clayton, Joanna *Overall winner
2nd Miller, Nicole
3rd Schloemer, Kelly
4th French, Brittany
5th Atkins, Holly
6th Harpp, Ali
7th Bushey, Alexis
Bikini Open A Class
1st Grunow, Kari
2nd Parrett, Brittany
3rd Aulet, Sheelah
4th Biegen, Lindsey
5th Morrell, Sarah
Bikini Open B Class
1st Elizabeth, Michelle *Overall winner
2nd Luanevinakho, Sarivanh
3rd Bond, Lindsey
4th Zimmerman, Colleen
5th Jeffers, Jennifer
Bikini Open C Class
1st Cosby, Morgan
2nd Buell, Aubrie
3rd Miller, Nicole
4th Harpp, Ali
5th Brock, Kelly
Bikini Open D Class
1st Schloemer, Kelly
2nd French, Brittany
3rd Atkins, Holly
4th Cimino, Christine
5th Gilfus, Kimberly
6th Bushey, Alexis
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Boyer, Monica
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Boyer, Monica
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Potenziano, Amanda
2nd Morris, Monique
3rd Boyer, Monica