OCB Beyond Nutrition Natural
May 21, 2011 - Burlington, NJ

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Skymer, TJ
2nd Herbert, Kyle
3rd Pitarresi, Joe
4th Constantine, Brandon
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Reinhardt, Michael
2nd Lesica, Tony
3rd Glenny, Bruce
4th Gonzalez, James
5th Gallin, Darryl
6th Phillips, H. James
7th Dolan, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Glenny, Bruce
2nd Phillips, H. James
3rd Salters, Norman
4th Judkins, Edward
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Ferrando, Michael
2nd Lopez, John
3rd Rodriguiz, Johnathan
4th Herbert, Kyle
5th Dolan, Kevin
6th Constantine, Brandon
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Karkovice, Richard
2nd Medendorp, Joseph
3rd Skymer, TJ
4th Gallin, Darryl
5th Pitarresi, Joe
6th Sells, Kyle
7th Salters, Norman
8th Judkins, Edward
9th Dirienzo, Mike
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Gomez, Luis
2nd Lesica, Tony
3rd Mojica, Rick
4th Glenny, Bruce
5th Gonzalez, James
6th Ferrando, Michael
7th Lopez, John
8th Rodriguiz, Johnathan
9th Herbert, Kyle
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Reinhardt, Michael *Overall winner
2nd Utuk, Utenge
3rd Karkovice, Richard
4th Skymer, TJ
5th Gallin, Darryl
6th Medendorp, Joseph
7th Brown, Eric
8th Pitarresi, Joe
9th Sells, Kyle
10th Salters, Norman
11th Dirienzo, Mike
Figure Age 35+
1st Gamba, Debbie
2nd Dolan, Sherry
3rd Rodriguez, Anita
4th Grecco, Ivonne
5th Beckerich, Andrea
6th Huebner, Theresa
Figure Age 45+
1st Perper, Sherry
2nd Hodges, Sharon
3rd Prince, Lisa
4th Schiffer, Debby
5th Gischner, Debra
6th Rodriguez, Anita
Figure Debut
1st Nastasi, Amanda
2nd Hodges, Sharon
3rd Grecco, Ivonne
4th Schiffer, Debby
5th Benincasa, Brittney
6th McGinn, Bonnie
7th Pagen, Thais
8th Beckerich, Andrea
9th Wagner, Maria
Figure Novice A Class
1st Horne, Jessica *Overall winner
2nd Benincasa, Brittney
3rd Prince, Lisa
4th Pagen, Thais
5th Gamba, Debbie
6th Beckerich, Andrea
Figure Novice B Class
1st Espinal, Judy
2nd Nastasi, Amanda
3rd Mathern, Lisa
4th Andrews, Silvia
5th Dolan, Sherry
6th McGinn, Bonnie
7th Huebner, Theresa
Figure Open A Class
1st Horne, Jessica *Overall winner
2nd Perper, Sherry
3rd Grecco, Ivonne
4th Pagen, Thais
Figure Open B Class
1st Espinal, Judy
2nd Nastasi, Amanda
3rd Mathern, Lisa
4th McGinn, Bonnie
5th Gischner, Debra
6th Huebner, Theresa
Bikini Open
1st Svensson, Charlotte
2nd Koutas, Melissa
Women's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Reiser, Dawn