OCB Bay State Natural
June 25, 2011 - Amherst, MA

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Tyler, Jim
2nd Watson, David
3rd Johnson, Mark
4th Smith, Will
5th Holmes, Eric
6th Glenny, Bruce
7th Moore, Kelvin
8th Bacon, Arthur
9th Freitas, Joe
10th Leaderberg, Tobias
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Watson, David
2nd Holmes, Eric
3rd Glenny, Bruce
4th Moore, Kelvin
5th Porter, John
6th Marion, John
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Lozier, Cory
2nd Ho, Thomas
3rd Porter, John
4th Miller, Mathew
5th Prue, Andrew
6th Leaderberg, Tobias
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Ho, Thomas
2nd Verderame, Jonathan
3rd Apinian, Arthur
4th Rodriguez, Jonathan
5th McGovern, John
6th Biondo, Philip
7th Freitas, Joe
8th Gallivan, Rory
9th Prue, Andrew
10th Leaderberg, Tobias
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Lozier, Cory *Overall winner
2nd Montanez, Yamil
3rd Bechirian, Garo
4th Matos, Marion
5th Wilensky, Andrew
6th Bacon, Arthur
7th Shears, Jonathan
8th Welcome, Jared
9th Miller, Mathew
10th Palmiter, Russ
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Trombly, Greg *Overall winner
2nd Johnson, Mark
3rd Lytle, Ishmael
4th Holmes, Eric
5th Glenny, Bruce
6th Apinian, Arthur
7th McGovern, John
8th Biondo, Philip
9th Freitas, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Gleason, Brendan
1st Partridge, Nathan
2nd Brown, Chris
2nd Lozier, Cory
3rd Tyler, Jim
3rd Watson, David
4th Montanez, Yamil
4th Smith, Will
5th Verderame, Jonathan
5th Wilensky, Andrew
6th Bechirian, Garo
6th Berna, Garrett
7th Matos, Mario
7th Rodriguez, Jonathan
8th Bacon, Arthur
8th Moore, Kelvin
9th Gallivan, Rory
9th Shears, Jonathan
10th Welcome, Jared
11th Palmiter, Russ
Figure Age 35+
1st Aubee, Jennifer
2nd Amodio, Victoria
3rd Mossman, Catherine
4th Harris, Julie
5th Jepsen, Tracy
6th Lange, Tracy
7th Meier, Jennifer
8th Merkuryev, Tatyana
Figure Age 45+
1st Mossman, Catherine
2nd Kakouris, Joanne
3rd Harris, Julie
4th Lange, Tracy
5th Atwood-Beane, Michelle
6th Friedman, Kathy
7th Perreault, Christine
8th Meier, Jennifer
9th Stern, Ruth
Figure Debut
1st Grigg-Lombardo, Amanda
2nd Menefee, Guiliane
3rd Pimentel-Gannon, Veronica
4th Loranger, Nickie
5th Croteau, Danielle
6th Pecora, Roshni
7th Kaizerman, Marie
8th Stern, Ruth
Figure Novice A Class
1st Bonifate-Pfister, Jessica
2nd Mossman, Catherine
4th Pagan, Thais
5th Harris, Julie
6th Merkuryev, Tanya
7th Croteau, Danielle
8th Stern, Ruth
Figure Novice B Class
1st Aubee, Jennifer *Overall winner
2nd Grigg-Lombardo, Amanda
3rd Metropolous, Christina
4th Welch, Shelly
5th Jepsen, Tracy
6th Menefee, Guiliane
7th Kakouris, Joanne
8th Friedman, Kathy
Figure Open A Class
1st Bonifate-Pfister, Jessica
2nd Amodio, Victoria
3rd Pagan, Thais
4th Harris, Julie
5th Lange, Tracy
6th Meier, Jennifer
7th Stern, Ruth
Figure Open B Class
1st Aubee, Jennifer *Overall winner
2nd Grigg-Lombardo, Amanda
3rd Bikeeva, Alesya
4th Metropolous, Christina
5th Welch, Shelly
6th Jepsen, Tracy
7th Menefee, Guiliane
8th Atwood-Beane, Michelle
9th Perreault, Christine
Bikini Age 35+
1st Levasseur, Heidi
2nd Sanders-Whalley, Dawn
3rd Glielmi, Debbie
4th Rookey, Evangeline
5th Calabrese, Patricia
Bikini Open
1st Villeneuve, Leah
2nd Sestokas, Jessica
3rd Santariasci, Lauren
4th Gambardella, April
5th Levasseur, Heidi
6th Glielmi, Debbie
7th Sanders-Whalley, Dawn
8th Rookey, Evangeline
9th Witherell, Heather
10th Fry, Angelica
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Berney, Kathleen
2nd Carson, Tracy
3rd Liszka, Donna
4th Chadwick, Wendy
5th Haley, Christine
6th Cohen, Rachel
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Carson, Tracy
2nd Liszka, Donna
3rd Lopez, Janet
4th Batalha, Denise
5th Chadwick, Wendy
6th Haley, Christine
7th Cohen, Rachel
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Berney, Kathleen
2nd Liszka, Donna
3rd Carson, Tracy
4th Melkonian, Carleen
5th Lopez, Janet
6th Batalha, Denise
7th Chadwick, Wendy
8th Haley, Christine
9th Cohen, Rachel