OCB Bay State Natural
June 23, 2012 - Amherst, MA
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under |
---|
1st Randall, Justin |
2nd Guzek, Nicholas |
3rd Ceniglio, Anthony |
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Perna, Michael |
2nd Labrecque, Christian |
3rd Turgeon, Todd |
4th DelMonte, Adam |
5th Flurio, Anthony |
6th Beausejour, Stephen |
7th Cyr, Stephen |
8th Bunker, Thomas |
9th Corriveau, Gregory |
10th Ceniglio, Anthony |
11th Williams, Bryan |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Perna, Michael |
2nd Dang, Phong |
3rd Boisvert, Brandon |
4th Turgeon, Todd |
5th McGovern, John |
6th Biondo, Philip |
7th Ayala, Miguel |
8th Apostol, Alex |
9th Beausejour, Stephen |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
0th Merado, Raul |
1st Montanez, Yamil |
2nd Eaton, Jay |
3rd DelMonte, Adam |
4th Jackson, Phillip |
5th Wentworth, Douglas |
6th Corriveau, Gregory |
7th Ceniglio, Anthony |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C |
---|
1st Carioscia, Joseph |
2nd Hayes, Douglas |
3rd Labrecque, Christian |
4th Wilensky, Andrew |
5th Quonce, Gordon |
6th Dowler, Jeremy |
7th Clark, Mykel |
8th Bunker, Thomas |
9th Walsh, Brendan |
10th Cyr, Stephen |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Randall, Justin |
2nd Perna, Michael |
3rd Dang, Phong |
4th Biondo, Philip |
5th Ayala, Miguel |
6th McGovern, John |
7th Boisvert, Brandon |
8th Apostol, Alex |
9th Beausejour, Stephen |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
0th Merado, Raul |
1st Poirier, Mike *Overall winner |
2nd Young, Matthew |
3rd Cichonski, Peter |
4th Velez, Anthony |
5th Guzek, Nicholas |
Men's Bodybuilding Open C |
---|
1st Otobo, Ufuoma |
2nd Montanez, Yamil |
3rd Pollack, Jeff |
4th Rivera, Jaime |
5th Fichera, John |
6th Walsh, Brendan |
7th Flurio, Anthony |
8th Clark, Mykel |
9th Olson, David |
Men's Bodybuilding Open D |
---|
1st Maldonado, Richard |
2nd Watson, David |
3rd Eaton, Jay |
4th Hayes, Douglas |
5th Wilensky, Andrew |
6th Shioinga, Joe |
7th Hludzik, Mike |
8th Dowler, Jeremy |
9th Quonce, Gordon |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Watson, David |
2nd Carioscia, Joseph |
3rd Fichera, John |
4th Flurio, Anthony *Overall winner |
5th Beausejour, Stephen |
6th Apostol, Alex |
7th Wentworth, Douglas |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Watson, David |
2nd Flurio, Anthony |
3rd Wentworth, Douglas |
Figure Debut |
---|
1st St.Clair, Ali |
2nd Denora, Sherri |
3rd Lombardi, Jill |
4th Armstrong, Sarah |
5th Hinchliffe, Kelly |
6th Harakas, Angelica |
7th Serafin, Caitlin |
8th Burke, Catherine |
Figure Novice A |
---|
1st McCracken, Jennifer |
2nd Lauro, Tanya |
3rd Hinchliffe, Kelly |
4th Armstrong, Sarah |
5th Pickett, Kate |
6th Serafin, Caitlin |
7th Flores, Kelly |
Figure Novice B |
---|
1st St.Clair, Ali *Overall winner |
2nd Centopani, Jennifer |
3rd Denora, Sherri |
4th Apostol, Wendy |
5th Burke, Catherine |
6th Stopherd, Renee |
Figure Novice C |
---|
1st Witkiewicz, Taylor |
2nd Garrett, Vicky |
3rd Catalano, Anne |
4th Hatfield, Daysha |
5th Sciucco, Kristin |
6th Lees, Vanessa |
Figure Open A |
---|
1st Hludzik, Megan |
2nd Castro, Lacy |
3rd Fargesen, Charina |
4th Sanford, Heather |
5th Burns, Lisa |
6th Lauro, Tanya |
7th Barbera, Chrissy |
8th Flores, Kelly |
Figure Open B |
---|
1st Dopart, Lyndsay *Overall winner |
2nd Aberle, Renee |
3rd LaGrange, Talisha |
4th St.Clair, Ali |
5th McCracken, Jennifer |
6th Armstrong, Sarah |
7th Pickett, Kate |
8th Serafin, Caitlin |
9th Burke, Catherine |
Figure Open C |
---|
1st Guzman, Rosa |
2nd Maldonado, Syndi |
3rd Centopani, Jennifer |
4th Denora, Sherri |
5th Garrett, Vicky |
6th Apostol, Wendy |
7th Sciucco, Kristin |
8th Stopherd, Renee |
Figure Open D |
---|
1st Walsh, Stephanie |
2nd Copley, Dian |
3rd Witkiewicz, Taylor |
4th LaPila, Darcy |
5th Catalano, Anne |
6th Hatfield, Daysha |
7th Lees, Vanessa |
Figure Over Age 35 A |
---|
1st Fargesen, Charina |
2nd Aberle, Renee |
3rd Sanford, Heather |
4th Burns, Lisa |
5th Lauro, Tanya |
6th Armstrong, Sarah |
7th Barbera, Chrissy |
Figure Over Age 35 B |
---|
1st Maldonado, Syndi *Overall winner |
2nd Denora, Sherri |
3rd Copley, Dian |
4th Catalano, Anne |
5th Garrett, Vicky |
6th Lombardi, Jill |
7th Sciucco, Kristin |
8th Burke, Catherine |
Figure Over Age 45 |
---|
1st Copley, Dian |
2nd Apostol, Wendy |
3rd Harakas, Angelica |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Warner, MaryRose *Overall winner |
2nd Richard, Melissa |
3rd Langenthal, Sarah |
4th Riley, Shannon |
5th Kakouris, Joanne |
6th Amara, Iryna |
7th Barry, Jennifer |
8th Campoverde, Nancy |
9th Shovlin, Kara |
10th Ronca, Anna |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Romano, Pattie |
2nd Strange, Jeannette |
3rd Snoey, Robin |
4th Calabro, Elizabeth |
5th Cubala, Melissa |
6th Svensson, Charlotte |
7th Pantoia, Jessica |
8th Valdes, Jessi |
9th Sampson, Idell |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Lupe, Lomeli |
2nd Warner, MaryRose |
3rd Richard, Melissa |
4th Amara, Iryna |
5th Riley, Shannon |
6th Hancock, Kimberly |
7th Barry, Jennifer |
8th Campoverde, Nancy |
9th Ronca, Anna |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Korzeniowski, Roberta |
2nd Kakouris, Joanne |
3rd Calabro, Elizabeth |
4th Langethal, Sarah |
5th Blekis, Veronica |
6th Calabro, Elizabeth |
7th Svensson, Charlotte |
8th Ashton, Angela |
9th Sampson, Idell |
10th Shovlin, Kara |
Bikini Open C |
---|
1st Spearin, Brittany *Overall winner |
2nd Meyer, Sarah |
3rd Strange, Jeannette |
4th Romano, Pattie |
5th Snoey, Robin |
6th Cubala, Melissa |
7th Pantoia, Jessica |
Bikini Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Lomeli, Lupe |
2nd Korzeniowski, Roberta |
3rd Romano, Pattie |
4th Kakouris, Joanne |
5th Strange, Jeannette |
6th Cubala, Melissa |
7th Ashton, Angela |
8th Campoverde, Nancy |
9th Shovlin, Kara |
10th Ronca, Anna |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Pardales, Kandace |
2nd Davis, Cheryl |
3rd Bliss, Anne |
4th Lynch, Natalie |
5th Meddersw, Natalie |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Pardales, Kandace |
2nd DeJesus, Erika |
3rd Esterkes, Janet |
4th Davis, Cheryl |
5th Guarino, Carolyn |
6th Jackson, Jenette |
7th Obrien, Regina |
8th Bliss, Anne |
9th Lynch, Natalie |
10th Medders, Katie |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 35 |
---|
1st Pardales, Kandace |
2nd DeJesus, Erika |
3rd Esterkes, Janet |
4th Davis, Cheryl |
5th Obrien, Regina |
6th Jackson, Jenette |
7th Bliss, Anne |
8th Lynch, Natalie |