OCB Bay State Natural
June 22, 2013 - Amherst, MA
Men's Bodybuilding Debut |
---|
1st Mastrangelo, Jon |
2nd Alicea, Fabio |
3rd Rodriguez, Frank |
4th Farwell, David |
5th Hartwell, Toby |
6th Kudish, Michael |
7th Guriev, Mihai |
8th Martel, Lance |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A |
---|
1st Alicea, Fabio |
2nd Ovalles, Guillermo |
3rd Farwell, David |
4th Scully, Jonathan |
5th Riley, Todd |
6th Guriev, Mihai |
7th Kudish, Michael |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B |
---|
1st Tewarie, Pradyuman *Overall winner |
2nd Mastrangelo, Jon |
3rd Tunchez, Aroldo |
4th Carioscia, Joseph |
5th Wozniak, John |
6th Hartwell, Toby |
7th Martel, Lance |
Men's Bodybuilding Open A |
---|
1st Ruthier, Darly |
2nd Cichonski, Peter |
3rd Johnson, Mark |
4th Alicea, Fabio |
5th Farwell, David |
6th Wentworth, Douglas |
7th Scully, Jonathan |
8th Riley, Todd |
9th Alecia, Tony |
10th Guriev, Mihal |
11th Kudish, Michael |
Men's Bodybuilding Open B |
---|
1st Lytle, Ishmael *Overall winner |
2nd Tewarie, Pradyuman |
3rd Mathis, Timothy |
4th Ryan, Doug |
5th Kolodziej, Dan |
6th Mauer, Ryan |
7th McKinney, Adam |
8th Ovalles, Guillermo |
9th Rossi, David |
10th Carioscia, Joseph |
11th Sell, Mike |
12th Wozniak, John |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Kolodziej, Dan |
2nd Johnson, Mark |
3rd Rossi, David |
4th Carioscia, Joseph |
5th Rodriguez, Frank |
6th Wentworth, Douglas |
7th Lesica, Tony |
8th Wozniak, John |
9th Rothbaum, Brian |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Wentworth, Douglas |
2nd Wozniak, John |
3rd Lesica, Tony |
4th Patterson, John |
5th Clark, Francis |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Clark, Francis |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Rodriguez, Erik |
2nd Mastrangelo, Jon |
3rd Sell, Mike |
Figure Novice |
---|
1st Ranzoni, Laura |
2nd Vega, Elizabeth |
3rd Cherkinskay, Anna |
4th LaClair, Katrina |
5th Keraghan, Megan |
6th Disco, Heather |
7th Dylag, Tracey |
8th Harakas, Angelica |
9th Pilecki, Erin |
10th Edwards, Jennifer |
Figure Open |
---|
1st Castro, Lacy |
2nd Lewis, Heather |
3rd Ranzoni, Laura |
4th Cherkinskay, Anna |
5th Plaza, Liza |
6th Vega, Elizabeth |
7th LaClair, Katrina |
8th Canteen, Beverly |
9th McCracken, Jennifer |
10th Pilecki, Erin |
11th Harakas, Angelica |
12th Atwood-Beane, Michelle |
Figure Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Plasa, Lisa |
2nd Canteen, Beverly |
3rd Dylag, Tracey |
4th Harakas, Angelica |
5th Atwood-Beane, Michelle |
6th Edwards, Jennifer |
Bikini Novice A |
---|
1st Bachman, Samantha *Overall winner |
2nd Amara, Iryna |
3rd Centeno, Jorlinis |
4th Verrengia, Victoria |
5th Cole, Dana |
6th Keraghan, Megan |
7th Columbo, Denise |
8th Moson, Jennifer |
9th Kurdish, Kara |
10th Lilley, Valerie |
Bikini Novice B |
---|
1st Martins, Liz |
2nd Akmezikyan, Taline |
3rd Severyn, Breanna |
4th Budhram, Justine |
5th Coghill, Karen |
6th Biggerstaff, Kerri |
7th Slosek, Rachel |
8th Dwyer, Erin |
9th Kowel, Kristen |
10th Bottini, Grace |
Bikini Open A |
---|
1st Beaudin, Chelsea *Overall winner |
2nd Beauregard, Amanda |
3rd Bachman, Samantha |
4th Disco, Heather |
5th Amara, Iryna |
6th Verrangia, Victoria |
7th Royer, Jannese |
8th Moson, Jennifer |
9th Blekis, Veronica |
10th Columbo, Denise |
11th Lilley, Valerie |
12th Kurdish, Kara |
13th Bottini, Grace |
Bikini Open B |
---|
1st Meyer, Sarah |
2nd Guzman, Rosa |
3rd Akmezikyan, Taline |
4th Martins, Liz |
5th Bornstein, Kelly |
6th Duprey, Alicia |
7th Severyn, Breanna |
8th Sanders-Whalley, Dawn |
9th Coghill, Karen |
10th Slosek, Rachel |
11th Biggerstaff, Kerri |
12th Dwyer, Erin |
13th Kowal, Kristen |
Bikini Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Bornstein, Kelly |
2nd Sanders-Whalley, Dawn |
3rd Cole, Dana |
4th Lilley, Valerie |
Women's Bodybuilding Open |
---|
1st Plaza, Lisa |
2nd Smith, Erica |