OCB Bay State Natural

June 22, 2013, Amherst, MA

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Kolodziej, Daniel
2nd Johnson, Mark
3rd Rossi, David
4th Carioscia, Joseph
5th Rodriguez, Frank
6th Wentworth, Douglas
7th Lesica, Tony
8th Wozniak, John
9th Rothbaum, Brian
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Wentworth, Douglas
2nd Wozniak, John
3rd Lesica, Tony
4th Patterson, John
5th Clark, Frank
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Clark, Frank
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Mastrangelo, Jon
2nd Alicea, Fabio
3rd Rodriguez, Frank
4th Farwell, David
5th Hartwell, Toby
6th Kudish, Michael
7th Guriev, Mihai
8th Martel, Lance
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Alicea, Fabio
2nd Ovalles, Guillermo
3rd Farwell, David
4th Scully, Jonathan
5th Riley, Todd
6th Guriev, Mihai
7th Kudish, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Tewarie, Pradyuman *Overall winner
2nd Matrangelo, Jon
3rd Tunchez, Aroldo
4th Carioscia, Joseph
5th Wozniak, John
6th Hartwell, Toby
7th Martel, Lance
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Ruthier, Darly
2nd Cichonski, Peter
3rd Johnson, Mark
4th Alicea, Fabio
5th Farwell, David
6th Wentworth, Douglas
7th Scully, Jonathan
8th Riley, Todd
9th Alecia, Tony
10th Guriev, Mihal
11th Kudish, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Lytle, Ishmael *Overall winner
2nd Tewarie, Pradyuman
3rd Mathis, Timothy
4th Ryan, Doug
5th Kolodziej, Daniel
6th Mauer, Ryan
7th McKinney, Adam
8th Ovalles, Guillermo
9th Rossi, David
10th Carioscia, Joseph
11th Sell, Mike
12th Wozniak, John
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Rodriguez, Erik
2nd Mastragelo, Jon
3rd Sell, Mike
Figure Age 40+
1st Plasa, Lisa
2nd Canteen, Beverly
3rd Dylag, Tracey
4th Harakas, Angelica
5th Atwood-Beane, Michelle
6th Edwards, Jennifer
Figure Novice
1st Ranzoni, Laura
2nd Vega, Elizabeth
3rd Cherinskay, Anna
4th LaClair, Katrina
5th Keraghan, Megan
6th Disco, Heather
7th Dylag, Tracey
8th Harakas, Angelica
9th Pilecki, Erin
10th Edwards, Jennifer
Figure Open
1st Castro, Lacy
2nd Lewis, Heather
3rd Ranzoni, Laura
4th Cherinskay, Anna
5th Plaza, Liza
6th Vega, Elizabeth
7th LaClair, Katrina
8th Canteen, Beverly
9th McCracken, Jennifer
10th Pilecki, Erin
11th Harakas, Angelica
12th Atwood-Beane, Michelle
Bikini Age 40+
1st Bornstein, Kelly
2nd Sanders-Whalley, Dawn
3rd Cole, Dana
4th Lilley, Valerie
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Bachman, Samantha *Overall winner
2nd Amara, Iryna
3rd Centeno, Jorlinis
4th Verrengia, Victoria
5th Cole, Dana
6th Keraghan, Megan
7th Columbo, Denise
8th Moson, Jennifer
9th Kurdish, Kara
10th Lilley, Valerie
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Martins, Liz
2nd Akmezikyan, Taline
3rd Severyn, Breanna
4th Budhram, Justine
5th Coghill, Karen
6th Biggerstaff, Kerri
7th Slosek, Rachel
8th Dwyer, Erin
9th Kowel, Kristen
10th Bottini, Grace
Bikini Open A Class
1st Beaudin, Chelsea *Overall winner
2nd Beauregard, Amanda
3rd Bachman, Samantha
4th Disco, Heather
5th Amara, Iryna
6th Verrangia, Victoria
7th Royer, Jannese
8th Moson, Jennifer
9th Blekis, Veronica
10th Columbo, Denise
11th Lilley, Valerie
12th Kurdish, Kara
13th Bottini, Grace
Bikini Open B Class
1st Meyer, Sarah
2nd Guzman, Rosa
3rd Akmezikyan, Taline
4th Martins, Liz
5th Bornstein, Kelly
6th Duprey, Alicia
7th Severyn, Breanna
8th Sanders-Whalley, Dawn
9th Coghill, Karen
10th Slosek, Rachel
11th Biggerstaff, Kerri
12th Dwyer, Erin
13th Kowal, Kristen
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Plaza, Lisa
2nd Smith, Erica