OCB Battle of Tidewater
September 14, 2013 - Virginia Beach, VA

Men's Physique Novice
1st Holt, Garrett
2nd Baber, Paul
3rd Pino, Nathan
4th Graves, Donald
5th Krastev, Simeon
6th Brown, Robbie
7th Deschamps, Todd
Men's Physique Open
1st Walton, Derondo
2nd Holt, Garrett
3rd Pino, Nathan
4th Brown, Robbie
5th Deschamps, Todd
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Maciulis, Kestutis
2nd Gutekunst, Mark
3rd Hailey, Douglas
4th Perry, Cedric
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Pedro, Roy
2nd Matthias, Trent
3rd Cartwright, Adam
4th Acoff, Tim
5th Rachlin, Ryan
6th Curney, Jermaine
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Brumfield, Ken
2nd Ndow, Robert
3rd Gutekunst, Mark
4th Hailey, Douglas
5th Mills, Alan
6th Gilliam, Josh
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Maciulis, Kestutis *Overall winner
2nd Pedro, Roy
3rd Matthias, Trent
4th Ortiz, Giniaro
5th Acoff, Tim
6th Rachlin, Ryan
7th Perry, Cedric
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Cadwell, Colleen *Overall winner
2nd Cullen, Kathleen
Women's Physique Open
1st Cadwell, Colleen *Overall winner
2nd Cullen, Kathleen
Figure Age 40+
1st Rupert, Kate
2nd Barbagallo, Rosalie
3rd Matthews, Michele
4th Hughes, Mia
5th McFadden, Tammy
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Barbagallo, Rosalie
2nd McIver, Stephanie
3rd Kelly, Caryn
4th McFadden, Tammy
5th Wolfrum, Christina
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Jorgensen, Karley *Overall winner
2nd Maddox, Laurie
3rd Davilmar, Domany
4th Kanen, LaKeisha
Figure Open Medium Class
1st Jorgensen, Karley *Overall winner
2nd Kelly, Caryn
3rd Davilmar, Domany
4th Kanen, LaKeisha
5th McFadden, Tammy
Figure Open Short Class
1st Barbagallo, Rosalie
2nd McIver, Stephanie
3rd Wolfrum, Christina
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Matthews, Michele
2nd Rupert, Kate
3rd Hughes, Mia
4th Maddox, Laurie
Bikini Age 40+
1st Myers-Battiston, MaryJo
Bikini Novice Short Class
1st Old, Brittany *Overall winner
2nd Bartolo, Michelle
3rd Aulet, Sheelah
4th Schooff, Kim
5th Rodriguez, Dominique
6th Myers-Battiston, MaryJo
Bikini Novice Tall Class
1st Kosanovich, Erin
2nd Petway, Cassandra
3rd Parker, Whitney
4th Thorne, Nichole
Bikini Open Medium Class
1st Old, Brittany *Overall winner
2nd Bartolo, Michelle
3rd Schooff, Kim
4th Myers-Battiston, MaryJo
Bikini Open Short Class
1st Aulet, Sheelah
2nd Threadgill, Justina
3rd Rodriguez, Dominique
Bikini Open Tall Class
1st Kosanovich, Erin
2nd Petway, Cassandra
3rd Parker, Whitney
4th Thorne, Nichole
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Ebejer, Tara *Overall winner
2nd Rice, Deborah
3rd Schornack-Maschke, Julie
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Ebejer, Tara
2nd Rice, Deborah