OCB Battle of Tidewater
October 20, 2012 - Virginia Beach, VA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Open Short Class
1st Noble, Joey
2nd Motomoros, German
3rd Richard, Darwin
4th thomas, Ryland
Men's Physique Open Tall Class
1st Kerr, Robert *Overall winner
2nd Lewis, Brian
3rd Brier, David
4th Smith, Steve
5th Auvergne, Stefan
6th Leon, Luis
7th Cashwell, Marcus
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Stokes, Clarence
2nd Montgomery, Kyle
3rd Gordon, LaJchon
4th Gordon, Dante
5th McIntyre, Calvin
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Noble, Anthony *Overall winner
2nd Perry, Cedric
3rd ham, Harvey
4th Musgrave, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Medium Class
1st Pugh, Chris
2nd Walker, Troy
3rd Hillard, Major
4th Tomlin, Terrence
5th McIntrye, Calivn
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Salang, Salby *Overall winner
2nd Montgomery, Chris
3rd Dajero, Christopher
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Butler, William
2nd Boseman, Daniel
3rd Sharp, Matthew
4th Clark, Luke
5th Brady, Drew
6th Perry, cedric
Men's Bodybuilding Open Medium Class
1st Noble, Anthony *Overall winner
2nd stokes, Clarence
3rd Montgomery, Kyle
4th Montgomery, Chris
5th Gordon, LaJchon
6th Musgrave, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Salang, Salby
2nd Aanderson, Eric
3rd McIntyre, Calvin
4th Dajero, Chris
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Criswell, Larry
2nd Pugh, Chris
3rd Butler, William
4th Tresize, Derek
5th Jackson, Chad
Figure Age 35+
1st Montgomery, Ladonna *Overall winner
2nd Lewis, Patricia
3rd Newman, Rhonda
4th Penalosa, Tania
Figure Age 45+
1st Larpenter, Deborah
2nd Dudly, Bonnie
3rd Perez, Gisele
4th Roberts, Nancy
5th St.Leger, Sally
6th Conrad, Lisa
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Rietscha, Debra *Overall winner
2nd Rich, Grace
3rd Bolden, Cecily
4th Summers, Rachael
5th Larpenter, Deborah
6th Dudly, Bonnie
7th St.Leger, Sally
8th Mclauren, Lu
9th Nozar, Danielle
10th Conrad, Lisa
11th Penalosa, Tania
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Colonna, Holly
2nd Senter, Margaret
3rd Lewis, Patricia
4th Jarrell, mallory
5th Roberts, Nancy
Figure Open Medium Class
1st Rietscha, Debra *Overall winner
2nd Wong-Denamn, Kristen
3rd Colonna, Holly
4th Senter, Margaret
5th Jarrell, mallory
Figure Open Short Class
1st Price, Lisa
2nd Rich, Grace
3rd Summers, Racheal
4th Dudly, Bonnie
5th Nozar, Danielle
6th Penalosa, Tania
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Montgomery, Ladonna
2nd Acosta, April
3rd Lewis, Patricia
4th newman, Rhonda
5th Roberts, Nancy
Bikini Age 35+
1st Beam, Andrea
2nd Hurley, Joni
3rd sutton, Stephanie
4th Marshall, Peggy
5th Appleman, Allison
Bikini Novice Short Class
1st Beam, Andrea
2nd Fils-Aime, Amanada
3rd Cleveland, Grace
4th Jurkowski, Erika
5th Conway, Aubrei
6th sutton, Stephanie
7th Appleman, Allison
Bikini Novice Tall Class
1st Plunk, April *Overall winner
2nd Jarrell, Mallory
3rd Jordan, Akia
4th Marshall, Peggy
Bikini Open Short Class
1st Beam, Andrea
2nd Fils-Aime, Amanada
3rd Cleveland, Grace
4th Jurkowski, Erika
5th Hurley, Joni
6th Jarrell, Mallory
7th Conway, Aubrei
8th sutton, Stephanie
Bikini Open Tall Class
1st Plunk, April *Overall winner
2nd Murray, Melissa
3rd Starr, Crystal
4th Jordan, Akia
5th Marshall, Peggy
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Vaughn, Faith *Overall winner
2nd Combs, Lynn
3rd Andra, Jacqueline
4th Johnson, Donnetta
Women's Bodybuilding Age 45+
1st Vaughn, Faith
2nd Combs, Lynn
3rd Waddell, Nancy
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Johnson, Donnetta
2nd Andra, Jacqueline
3rd waddell, Nancy
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Vaughn, Faith *Overall winner
2nd Hines, Blance
3rd Combs, Lynn