OCB Battle of the Belt

August 23, 2014, Burlington, NJ

Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Schwartz, Robby
2nd Shobitan, Mike
3rd Varley, Jacob
4th Chen, Zhao
5th Short, Tyler
6th Stendardi, Michael
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st DiLella, Tom
2nd Bachert, William
3rd Perez, Miguel
4th Vandewalkwe, Michael
5th Eaton, Doug
6th Nyathi, Ian
7th Napierkowski, Gary
8th Iossa, Carmen
9th Tagland, Gary
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Topino, Sal
2nd Killian, Mickey
3rd Elberger, Stu
4th Yang, Warren
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Geddes, Albert
2nd Marquez, David
3rd Fulps, David
4th Carioscia, Joseph
5th Brown, Kevin
6th Williams, David
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Brown, Kevin
2nd Williams, David
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Nash, Chad
2nd Killian, Mickey
3rd Hogan, Dale
4th Kain, Mark
5th Aumack, Kevin
6th Garthwaite, Steven
7th Clark, Darrel
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Topino, Sal
2nd Koronilian, Paul
3rd Carioscia, Joseph
4th Mealey, Kevin
5th Elberger, Stu
6th Dickinson, Dan
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Konopitski, Andrew
2nd ferguson, Stafford
3rd Geddes, Albert
4th Fulps, David
5th Brown, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Edwards, Horace *Overall winner
2nd Marquez, David
3rd Mealey, Kevin
4th Topino, Sal
5th Seltzer, Charlie
6th Elberger, Stu
7th Pleis, Brian
8th Dickinson, Dan
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Robinson, Greg
2nd Nash, Chad
3rd Utek, Utenge
5th Lopez, Garrett
6th Killian, Mickey
7th Ozimek, Martin
8th Garthwaite, Steven
Figure Age 40+
1st Beatty, Charmaine
2nd Reiser, Dawn
3rd Jupin, Melanie
4th Russo, Melissa
5th Weimer, Corrie
6th Washington, Joy
7th Hlifka, Lisa
8th Castello, Gina
9th Lynn, Jay
10th Steve, Marites
Figure Age 50+
1st Reiser, Dawn
2nd Washington, Joy
3rd Hlifka, Lisa
4th Steve, Marites
5th Lynn, Jay
6th Kohles, Lori
7th Olson, Barbara
Figure Debut
1st Caraballo, Stephanie
2nd Bedrosian, Margaret
3rd Lippert, Emma
4th Jupin, Melanie
5th Hasenbalg, Carol
6th Kohles, Lori
Figure Novice
1st Lippert, Emma
2nd Russo, Melissa
3rd Castello, Gina
4th Keenan, Samantha
5th Weimer, Corrie
6th Hasenbalg, Carol
7th Spitzer, Jennifer
Figure Open A Class
1st Caraballo, Stephanie
2nd Novak, Nikki
3rd Lippert, Emma
4th Russo, Melissa
5th Keenan, Samantha
6th Lynn, Jay
Figure Open B Class
1st Reiser, Dawn
2nd Weimer, Corrie
3rd Washington, Joy
4th Hlifka, Lisa
5th Castello, Gina
6th Spitzer, Jennifer
Bikini Debut A Class
1st Cole, Marissa *Overall winner
2nd Lipschutz, Henny
3rd Mingone, Alexa
4th Giangrasso, Lauren
5th Melnick, Laurin
6th Mesaros, Christine
Bikini Debut B Class
1st Ramos, Christine
2nd Calder, Cedrina
3rd Celentano, Amanda
4th Jacobs, Caroline
5th Moran, Sue
6th Hannifan, Laura
7th Bakken, Erica
8th Roche, Deborah
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Lees, Lindsay *Overall winner
2nd Cole, Marissa
3rd Fata, Gina
4th Lipschutz, Henny
5th Melnick, Laurin
6th Mingone, Alexa
7th Faraone, Sydney
7th Randel, Laura
8th Mesaros, Christine
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Ramos, Christine
2nd Novotny, Amy
3rd Celentano, Amanda
4th Moran, Sue
5th Moyer, Sara
6th Sabel, Tamara
7th Bakken, Erica
8th Roche, Deborah
Bikini Open A Class
1st Cole, Marissa *Overall winner
2nd Ramos, Christine
3rd Grecco, Ivonne
4th Lees, Lindsay
5th Mowry, Heather
6th Fata, Gina
7th Melnick, Laurin
8th Faraone, Sydney
9th Randel, Laura
10th Mesaros, Christine
Bikini Open B Class
1st Celentano, Amanda
2nd Calder, Cedrina
3rd Webber, Acadia
4th Novotny, Amy
5th Moran, Sue
6th Jacobs, Caroline
7th Sabel, Tamara
8th Bakken, Erica
9th Roche, Deborah
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Crea, Tara
2nd Brown, Krystal