OCB Battle for Tidewater & Military Open

September 8, 2018 - Virginia Beach, VA

VIEW IMAGES
Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Tassin, Percy #49
2nd Young , Dion #48
Men's Physique Debut
1st Young , Dion #48
2nd Klinkman, Jeremy #50
3rd Carter, Dallas #57
Men's Physique Military Novice
1st Andrew, Andrew #53
2nd Klinkman, Jeremy #50
3rd Mampilly, Akshay (Shay) #63
Men's Physique Military Open
1st Tassin, Percy #49
2nd McCray, Darius #46
3rd Andrew, Andrew #53
4th Young , Dion #48
5th Klinkman, Jeremy #50
Men's Physique Novice
1st Andrew, Andrew #53
2nd Cardona, Josias #47
3rd Young , Dion #48
4th Buie, Elijah #55
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Tassin, Percy #49 *Overall winner
2nd McCray, Darius #46
3rd Cardona, Josias #47
4th Young , Dion #48
5th Klinkman, Jeremy #50
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Madison Jr., Jerel #56
2nd Andrew, Andrew #53
3rd DeShields, LaMont #54
4th Buie, Elijah #55
Men's Classic Physique Debut
1st Latson, George #52
2nd Roth, Justin #51
3rd Smith, Joshua #44
Men's Classic Physique Novice
1st Latson, George #44
2nd Roth, Justin #51
3rd Smith, Joshua #52
4th Curney, Jermaine #42
Men's Classic Physique Open
1st Pass, James #45
2nd Latson, George #52
3rd Roth, Justin #51
4th Smith, Joshua #44
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Moore, David #37
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Lovett, Clifford #35
2nd Parsons, Samuel #41
Men's Bodybuilding Military Open
1st David, Patrick #34
2nd Proberts, Joshua #38
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Wiebe, Tyler #39
2nd Lovett, Clifford #35
3rd Gomez, Jairo #36
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st David, Patrick #34
2nd Harris, Dustin #40
3rd Moore, David #37
4th Wiebe, Tyler #39
5th Lovett, Clifford #35
6th Proberts, Joshua #38
7th Parsons, Samuel #41
8th Gomez, Jairo #36
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Conley, Jinika #62
Women's Physique Debut
1st Pittman, Ashlea #61
2nd Conley, Jinika #62
Women's Physique Novice
1st Pittman, Ashlea #61
2nd Oglesby, Briana #59
3rd Conley, Jinika #62
Women's Physique Open
1st Pittman, Ashlea #61
2nd Hutt, Janessa #58
3rd Conley, Jinika #62
4th Oglesby, Briana #59
5th Castrogiovanni, Sarah #60
Figure Debut
1st Lee, Shannon #33
2nd Craven, Kalie #27
3rd Reeder, Alexis #25
4th Harrell, Laura #30
Figure Military Debut
1st Lee, Shannon #33
2nd Shumway, Rachael #31
Figure Military Novice
1st Lee, Shannon #33
2nd Shumway, Rachael #31
Figure Military Open
1st Lee, Shannon #33
2nd Shumway, Rachael #31
3rd Tucker, Chasity #29
Figure Novice
1st Lee, Shannon #33
2nd Tucker, Chasity #29
3rd Shumway, Rachael #31
4th Craven, Kalie #27
5th Harrell, Laura #30
Figure Open A Class
1st Davis, Malina #28
2nd Tuttle, Anna #26
3rd Craven, Kalie #27
4th Reeder, Alexis #25
Figure Open B Class
1st Chmykhalo, Marina #32 *Overall winner
2nd Lee, Shannon #33
3rd Shumway, Rachael #31
4th Tucker, Chasity #29
5th Harrell, Laura #30
Bikini Age 40+
1st Gemmer, Jennifer #5
2nd Guilliams, Caryn #64
3rd Bushong, Kristie #11
4th Bullock, Vachon #1
5th Bullock, Tanya #2
6th Ashworth, Sandra #4
Bikini Debut
1st Noble, Elyn #10
2nd Kay, Valarie #16
3rd Bowles, Amy #19
4th Ruotolo, Alison #24
5th Segal, Danielle #15
6th Lelina-Ford, Mary #3
7th Ashworth, Sandra #4
Bikini Military Age 40+
1st Gemmer, Jennifer #5
Bikini Military Debut
1st Noble, Elyn #10
2nd Bowles, Amy #19
Bikini Military Novice
1st Noble, Elyn #10
2nd Bowles, Amy #19
Bikini Military Open
1st Noble, Elyn #10
2nd Kay, Valarie #16
3rd Gemmer, Jennifer #5
3rd Bowles, Amy #19
5th Agbuya, Elizabeth #13
6th Sweeny , Kim #9
7th Carter, Bella #7
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Guilliams, Caryn #64
2nd Joyner, Whitney #8
3rd Sweeny , Kim #9
4th Bullock, Tanya #2
5th Ashworth, Sandra #4
6th Hayman, Michelle #6
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Noble, Elyn #10
2nd Kay, Valarie #16
3rd Rae, Kerith #14
4th Bushong, Kristie #11
5th Segal, Danielle #15
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Zitinskaite, Ugne #18 *Overall winner
2nd Bowles, Amy #19
3rd Fogelsanger, Christina #21
4th Ruotolo, Alison #24
5th Payne, Kaitlyn #23
Bikini Open A Class
1st Gemmer, Jennifer #5
2nd Bullock, Vachon #1
3rd Carter, Bella #7
4th Bullock, Tanya #2
5th Hayman, Michelle #6
Bikini Open B Class
1st Noble, Elyn #10
2nd Telford, Jenny #12
3rd Joyner, Whitney #8
4th Guilliams, Caryn #64
5th Bushong, Kristie #11
6th Sweeny , Kim #9
Bikini Open C Class
1st Zitinskaite, Ugne #18 *Overall winner
2nd Kay, Valarie #16
3rd Rae, Kerith #14
4th Agbuya, Elizabeth #13
5th Segal, Danielle #15
Bikini Open D Class
1st Bowles, Amy #19
2nd Fogelsanger, Christina #21
3rd Ruotolo, Alison #24
4th Moody, Katie #22
5th Payne, Kaitlyn #23
Loading...