OCB Arizona Scorcher
August 2, 2014 - Scottsdale, AZ

Men's Physique Novice
1st Harris, Randy
2nd Maziarka, Mike
3rd Grimm, Nathan
4th DelFranco, Gianni
5th Brown, Tyler
6th Hulsebus, Halen
7th Ritter, Benjamin
8th Bowne, Ethan
9th Overby, Kurtis
Men's Physique Open
1st Harris, Randy
2nd Anderson, Clint
3rd Maziarka, Mike
4th Ogawa, Michael
5th Grimm, Nathan
6th Brown, Tyler
7th DelFranco, Gianni
8th Hulsebus, Halen
9th Ritter, Benjamin
10th Pasceri, Anthony
11th Bowne, Ethan
12th Overby, Kurtis
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Cody, Mansfield
2nd Agenor, J.T.
3rd Erlick, Robert
4th Davis, Ray
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Davis, Ray
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Aldoseri, Faisal
1st Forest, Brett
1st Quintana, Miguel *Overall winner
2nd Kadhem, Omar
2nd Liao, Charles
2nd Tafoya, Justin
3rd Erlick, Robert
3rd Fitzwater, Chris
3rd Wright, Benjamin
4th Davis, Ray
4th Quiroga, Luis
4th St.John, Ray
5th Aguayo, David
5th Wong, Jason
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Elston, Jacob *Overall winner
2nd Mudick, Jerame
3rd Aldoseri, Faisal
4th Fitzwater, Cris
5th Midkiff, Matt
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Cody, Mansfield
2nd Kadhem, Omar
3rd Agenor, J.T.
4th St.John, Ray
5th Quiroga, Luis
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Quintana, Miguel
2nd Tafoya, Justin
3rd Wright, Benjamin
4th Liao, Charles
5th Wong, Jason
Women's Physique Open
1st Mott, Destini
2nd Canacakos, Caitlind
3rd Heistad, Holly
Figure Age 40+
1st Heine, Pamela
2nd Bruner, Karla
3rd Shikany, Karen
4th Marli, Alison
5th Scali, Marcella
Figure Novice A Class
1st Rice, Jennifer *Overall winner
2nd Shingler, Annalise
3rd Garcia, Izandra
4th Eisenberg, Eisha
5th Salagean, Georgiana
Figure Novice B Class
1st Young, Kira
2nd Scali, Marcella
3rd Dupree, Deanna
4th Ripley, Julie
5th Agenor, Noelle
Figure Open A Class
1st Rice, Jennifer *Overall winner
2nd Shingler, Annalise
3rd Garcia, Izandra
4th Shikany, Karen
5th Eisenberg, Eisha
6th Salagean, Georgianna
Figure Open B Class
1st Heine, Pamela
2nd Bruner, Karla
3rd Young, Kira
4th Marli, Alison
5th O'Connor, Maria
6th Scali, Marcella
7th Ripley, Julie
8th Agenor, Noelle
Bikini Age 40+
1st Gusto, Victoria
2nd Brennan, Alissa
3rd Breen, Myrna
4th Feldhausen, Tammy
5th Wolfe, Kelley
6th Gregory, Lydia
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Cleveland, Sonia
2nd Brackett, Lindsey
3rd Slezak, Karinne
4th Marie, Amber
5th Andersen, Danielle
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Peralta, Alexis
2nd Fuller, Jennifer
3rd Diehl, Jessie
4th Barkley, Andrea
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Grimm, Alexis *Overall winner
2nd Brackin, Ellis
3rd Brennan, Alissa
4th Colombe, Elena
5th Azulay, Tracy
Bikini Open A Class
1st Arumbula, Lindsey
2nd Lucrecio, Jasmin
3rd Brackett, Lindsey
4th Cleveland, Sonia
5th Slezak, Karinne
Bikini Open B Class
1st Germeroth, Alyssa *Overall winner
2nd Gusto, Victoria
3rd Peralta, Alexis
4th Fuller, Jennifer
5th Breen, Myrna
6th Feldhausen, Tammy
Bikini Open C Class
1st Brackin, Ellis
2nd Brennan, Alissa
3rd Colombe, Elena
4th Barkley, Andrea
5th Azulay, Tracy
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Heistad, Holly
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Heistad, Holly
2nd Costello, Rhiannon