OCB Arizona Natural
September 9, 2006 - Phoenix, AZ

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Cotton, Carlo
2nd Bryant, Ricky Lee
3rd Ruot, Chris
4th Good, Randy
5th Bailey, Richard
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Ware, Melvin
2nd Koonce, Vernon
3rd Vasquez, Gill
4th Anderson, Sheldon
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Ballesteros, Manuel
2nd Clark, Frank
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Middle Class
1st Jurhill, Josh *Overall winner
2nd Cotton, Carlo
3rd Marconi, Michael
4th Childress, Roger
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Sanders, Cory
3rd Smith, Mark
3rd Whipple, Jason
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Fabregas, Jeremy
2nd Bailey, Richard
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle Class
1st Patton, Joe
2nd Marconi, Michael
3rd Childers, Roger
4th Good, Randy
5th Anderson, Sheldon
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Bryant, Ricky Lee
2nd Koonce, Vernon
3rd Smith, Mark
4th Vasquez, Gill
5th Whipple, Jason
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Kerr, Gregory *Overall winner
2nd Jurhill, Josh
3rd Owens, Adam
4th Fabregas, Jeremy
5th Ruot, Chris
6th Ballesteros, Manuel
Figure Age 35+
1st Mierendorf, Heidi
2nd Batten, Maggie
3rd Gonzales, Grethcen
4th Shaw, Denise
5th Haas, Amanda
6th Robinson, Alisha
7th Hulzer, Maureen
8th Acree, Joy
Figure Age 40+
1st Bailey, Susan
2nd Braxton, Sherri
3rd Zeller, Sandy
4th Smith, Christina
5th Arredondo, Tammy
6th Vonlehmden, Christine
7th Beck, Jacqueline
8th Hanes, Sara
9th Campbell, Jill
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Hahn, Rebecca *Overall winner
2nd Dickerson, Johanna
3rd Schmidt, Corina
4th Isaacson, Julie
5th Citro, Tabitha
6th Gagliano, Suzanne
7th Hulzer, Maureen
8th Arredondo, Tammy
9th Reyes, Rada
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Shaw, Denise
2nd Haas, Amanda
3rd Smiley, Kendra
4th Ray, Darlene
5th Jordan, Markeisha
6th Beasley, Sandra
Figure Open Middle Class
1st Hahn, Rebecca
2nd Zeller, Sandy
3rd Ray, Darlene
4th Smiley, Kendra
5th Reyes, Rada
6th Beck, Jacqueline
7th Beasley, Sandra
8th Acree, Joy
Figure Open Short Class
1st Dickerson, Johanna
2nd Bailey, Susan
3rd Braxton, Sherri
4th Isaacson, Julie
5th Citro, Tabitha
6th Gagliano, Suzanne
7th Campbell, Jill
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Hill, April *Overall winner
2nd Gonzales, Gretchen
3rd Mierendorf, Heidi
4th Batten, Maggie
5th Vonlehmden, Christine
6th Hanes, Sara
7th Jordan, Markeisha
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Golden, Anne
2nd Grant, Clarita
3rd Marshall, Patsy
4th Pitts, Martha
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Miller, Maribel
2nd Johnson, Katherine
3rd Montague, Denise
4th Seda, Marisol
5th Wyaco, Barbie
6th Pullen, Brittany
Women's Bodybuilding Open Middle Class
1st Golden, Anne *Overall winner
2nd Montague, Denise
3rd Marshall, Patsy
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Grant, Clarita
2nd Miller, Maribel
3rd Johnson, Katherine
4th Wyaco, Barbie
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Daniels, Amy
2nd Seda, Marisol
3rd Pitts, Martha