OCB Arizona Natural
September 5, 2009 - Mesa, AZ

Male Fitness Model Open
1st Bright, Jeremy
2nd DeBaca, Jared
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Bubbico, Aaron
2nd Schnittker, Kevin
3rd Bakardjiev, David
4th Dang, Eric
5th Lara, Anthony
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Cody, Mansfield
2nd Zandell, Jay
3rd Hocker, John
4th Good, Randy
5th Cousino, Ronnie
6th Soto, Rick
7th Croft, Allen
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Boomhower, Dan *Overall winner
2nd Smith, Ricky
3rd Gaede, Wayne
4th Holmes, Eric
5th Milas, Michael
6th Campiz, Felix
7th Wing, David
8th Vasquez, Gill
9th Amphlett, Perky
10th Rollins, Joe
11th Ballesteros, Manuel
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Downer, Lance
2nd Wood, Dean
3rd Ballesteros, Manuel
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Harris, Brett *Overall winner
2nd Gonzalez, Angel
3rd Gaede, Wayne
4th Young, Erik
5th Lara, Anthony
6th DeBaca, Jared
7th Musallam, Rafat
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Shockley, Jon
2nd Vedder, Josh
3rd Bakardjiev, David
4th Lucas, Steve
5th Soto, Rick
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle Class
1st Mayer, Tyler
2nd Jurhill, Josh
3rd Howell, Jason
4th Smith, Ricky
5th Gonzalez, Angel
6th Cody, Mansfield
7th Griffin, Neal
8th Milas, Michael
9th Young, Erik
10th Musallam, Rafat
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Bubbico, Aaron *Overall winner
2nd Conner, Josh
3rd Marconi, Michael
4th Harris, Brett
5th Holmes, Eric
6th Gutierrez, Jefte
7th Campiz, Felix
8th Dang, Eric
9th Vasquez, Gill
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Boomhower, Dan
2nd Schnittker, Kevin
3rd Vedder, Josh
4th Shockley, Jon
5th Zandell, Jay
6th Lucas, Steve
7th Hocker, John
8th Wing, David
9th Amphlett, Perky
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Bachus, Tiffani
2nd Villegas, Racquel
3rd Hudson, Sandi
4th Miller, Holly
5th Kobar, Laura
6th Sanger, Sharon
7th Laws, Lyndi
8th Beasley, Sandra
9th Najim, Suzanne
Figure Age 35+
1st Bachus, Tiffani
2nd Phillips, Cindy
3rd Wu-Curtis, Hui
4th Mongeon, Jenifer
Figure Age 45+
1st Bolt-Frichtel, JoAnna
2nd Schlichte, MaryBeth
3rd Kobar, Laura
4th Beasley, Sandra
5th Laird, Nancy
6th Chambers, Kristine
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Edwards, Lana
1st Heller, Lisa *Overall winner
2nd Lovell, Shelly
2nd Villegas, Racquel
3rd Hayman, Amy
3rd Maynard, Lauren
4th Fenske, Tracy
4th Grossman, Kelly
5th McDaniel, Stefanie
5th Wu-Curtis, Hui
6th Laird, Nancy
Figure Open Middle Class
1st Bolt-Frichtel, JoAnna *Overall winner
2nd Lovell, Shelly
3rd Hayman, Amy
4th Edwards, Lana
5th Grossman, Kelly
Figure Open Short Class
1st Villegas, Racquel
2nd Phillips, Cindy
3rd Maynard, Lauren
4th Chavez, Tina
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Heller, Lisa
2nd Ramirez, Tabitha
3rd Schlichte, MaryBeth
4th Nagim, Suzanne
5th Fenske, Tracy
6th McDaniel, Stefanie
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Brightman, Lisa
2nd Williams, Natasha
3rd Weisband, Suzie
4th Montague, Denise
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Dana, Amanda
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Brightman, Lisa *Overall winner
2nd Williams, Natasha
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Weisband, Suzie
2nd Montague, Denise
3rd Dana, Amanda