OCB Arizona Natural
September 15, 2007 - Mesa, AZ

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Bodybuilding Age 40-49
1st Reed, Frank
2nd Porzio, Robert
3rd Chavez, Danny
4th McMurtry, Stephen
5th Garcia, Joaquin
6th Jacobson, Joseph
7th Davy, Jim
8th Good, Randy
9th Vidaurri, Kee
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50-59
1st Koonce, Vernon
2nd Ware, Melvin
3rd Teitelbaum, Tracy
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Love, Daniel
2nd Ballesteros, Manuel
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Tammaro, Steve *Overall winner
2nd Jennings, Cody
3rd Query, Mitchell
4th Aquirre, David
5th Martinez, Mario
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Davy, Jim
2nd Jacobson, Joseph
3rd Preston, David
4th Spurlock, Stacy
5th Vidaurri, Kee
6th Rogers Long, Buck
7th Rojas, Sergio
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle Class
1st Jurhill, Josh
2nd Chavez, Danny
3rd Whitten, Aaron
4th Soto, David
5th Jennings, Cody
6th Preston, David
7th Spurlock, Stacy
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
2nd Smith, Mark
3rd Tammaro, Steve
4th Koonce, Vernon
5th Query, Mitchell
6th Love, Daniel
7th Teitelbaum, Tracy
8th Good, Randy
9th Aquirre, David
9th Garcia, Joaquin
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Beamer, Tim *Overall winner
2nd Reed, Frank
3rd Porzio, Robert
4th McMurtry, Stephen
5th Ballesteros, Manuel
6th Rogers Long, Buck
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Martinez, Mario
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Meyer, Melinda
2nd Miller, Maribel
3rd Gontuangco, Tess
4th Pries, Jess
5th Garrett, Annie
6th Deschamp, Amy
7th Smiley, Kendra
8th Beasley, Sandra
9th Shimkus, Sharen
Figure Age 35+
1st Caputo, Jennifer
1st Lizio, Patti
2nd Goyarts, Anne
2nd Lively, Beth
2nd Hansen, Lisa
3rd Vasquez, Betty
3rd Zeller, Sandy
4th Morse, Jill
4th Smiley, Kendra
5th Grant, Clarita
6th Roberson, Sarah
7th Love, Linda
8th Klein, Angie
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Lizio, Patti
2nd Neims, Alissa
3rd Hutt, Melissa
4th Marbbay, Jonna
5th Grant, Clarita
6th Street, Julie
7th Klein, Angie
8th Love, Linda
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Williams, Liz *Overall winner
2nd Garrett, Annie
3rd Hines, Sara
4th Deschamp, Amy
5th Cline, Jana
6th Hansen, Lisa
7th Baker, Kim
Figure Open Middle Class
1st Williams, Liz *Overall winner
2nd Goyarts, Anne
3rd Morse, Jill
4th Hines, Sara
5th Vasquez, Betty
6th Beasley, Sandra
Figure Open Short Class
1st Hutt, Melissa
2nd Pries, Jess
3rd Marbbay, Jonna
4th Lively, Beth
5th Zeller, Sandy
6th Street, Julie
7th Roberson, Sarah
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Caputo, Jennifer
2nd Cline, Jana
3rd Shimkus, Sharon
4th Vetere, Lisa
5th Baker, Kim
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Madeya, Gina
2nd Johnson, Katherine
3rd Knight, Vicki
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35-39
1st Daniels, Amy
2nd Montague, Denise
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Johnson, Katherine
2nd Knight, Vicki
3rd Montague, Denise
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Day, Deborah *Overall winner
2nd Madeya, Gina
3rd Daniels, Amy
4th Peterson, Jill