OCB Arizona Natural
August 30, 2008 - Tempe, AZ
Male Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Bright, Jeremy |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short |
---|
1st Petty, John |
2nd Bolla, Francisco |
3rd Query, Mitchell |
4th Pawlicki, Dan |
5th Rodriguez, Richard |
6th Corrales, Brandon |
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall |
---|
1st McCloud, Derrick *Overall winner |
2nd Shockley, Jon |
3rd Harris, Brett |
4th Vidaurri, Kee |
5th Erlick, Robert |
6th Andrade, Aaron |
7th Davis, Ray |
8th Esser, Fred |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle |
---|
1st McCloud, Derrick |
2nd Harris, Brett |
3rd Amphlett, Perky |
4th Query, Mitchell |
5th Pawlicki, Dan |
6th Esser, Fred |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st Bubbico, Aaron |
2nd Guiterrez, Jefte |
3rd Bingham, Conrad |
4th Petty, John |
5th Koonce, Vernon |
6th Bolla, Francisco |
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st Schiele, Paul *Overall winner |
2nd Shockley, Jon |
3rd Schnittker, Kevin |
4th Zandell, Jay |
5th Rollins, Joe |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Montoya, Larry |
2nd Amphlett, Perky |
3rd Zandell, Jay |
4th Erlick, Robert |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Montoya, Larry |
2nd Koonce, Vernon |
3rd Vidaurri, Kee |
4th Rollins, Joe |
5th Clark, Frank |
Men's Bodybuilding Over Age 60 |
---|
1st Clark, Frank |
Men's Bodybuilding Teen |
---|
1st Corrales, Brandon |
2nd Davis, Ray |
3rd Perez, Cory |
Female Fitness Model Open |
---|
1st Norris-O'Neill, Brenda |
2nd Coles, Katie |
3rd Bachus, Tiffani |
4th Wilson, Patty |
5th Garrett, Annie |
6th Nesbit, Laura |
7th Gentry, Jessica |
8th Beasley, Sandra |
9th Rassolova, Elena |
10th Bell, Christina |
11th Olivas, Yvette |
Figure Age 35-39 |
---|
1st Vasquez, Betty |
2nd Kastelic, Naomi |
3rd Velasquez, Trish |
4th Gonzales, Gretchen |
5th Haas, Amanda |
6th Burge, Maggie |
7th Amoroso, Deborah |
8th Gagliano, Suzanne |
9th Akins, Karen |
Figure Age 40-49 |
---|
1st Myers, Alisha |
2nd Goyarts, Anne |
3rd Irwin-Smith, Judy |
Figure Novice Short |
---|
1st Bostic, Tracy |
2nd Green, Katie |
3rd Carter, Brandy |
4th Anderson, Robin |
5th Gagliano, Suzanne |
6th Goodman, Stephanie |
7th Street, Julie |
8th Hector, Leticia |
Figure Novice Tall |
---|
1st Burge, Maggie |
2nd Reed-Gonsalus, Penne |
3rd Gentry, Jessica |
4th d'Antremont, Amie |
5th McCloud, Cassandra |
6th Bindenagel, Alicia |
Figure Open Middle |
---|
1st Norris-O'Neill, Brenda |
2nd Velasquez, Trish |
3rd Myers, Alisha |
4th Gonzales, Gretchen |
5th Hector, Leticia |
6th Reed-Gonsalus, Penne |
7th Bindenagel, Alicia |
8th Shimkus, Sharon |
Figure Open Short |
---|
1st Vasquez, Betty *Overall winner |
2nd Kastelic, Naomi |
3rd Wilson, Patty |
4th Bostic, Tracy |
5th Kevitt, Kristy |
6th Amoroso, Deborah |
7th Green, Katie |
8th Bell, Christina |
9th Goodman, Stephanie |
10th Street, Julie |
Figure Open Tall |
---|
1st Coles, Katie |
2nd Goyarts, Anne |
3rd Haas, Amanda |
4th Garrett, Annie |
5th Irwin-Smith, Judy |
6th Akins, Karen |
7th d'Antremont, Amie |
Figure Over Age 50 |
---|
1st Anderson, Robin |
2nd Smith, Christina |
3rd Beasley, Sandra |
Women's Bodybuilding Novice |
---|
1st Dewey, Corina |
2nd Roberson, Sarah |
3rd Street, Cathy |
4th Chambers, Kristine |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short |
---|
1st Dewey, Corina *Overall winner |
2nd Johnson, Katherine |
3rd Street, Cathy |
4th Montague, Denise |
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall |
---|
1st Gunning, Christin |
2nd Beevers, Paula |
3rd Madeya, Gina |
Women's Bodybuilding Over Age 40 |
---|
1st Madeya, Gina |
2nd Beevers, Paula |
3rd Roberson, Sarah |
4th Johnson, Katherine |
5th Montague, Denise |
6th Chambers, Kristine |