OCB Arizona Natural
August 28, 2010 - Mesa, AZ

VIEW IMAGES

Male Fitness Model Open
1st Sullivan, Christopher
2nd Wheeler, James
3rd Bright, Jeremy
4th Sterk, Ryan
5th Banfield, Joel
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Elston, Jacob
2nd Dang, Eric
3rd Elmore, Cory
4th Barraza, Guillermo
5th Maguire, Matt
6th Montano, Roman
7th Johnson, Tyler
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Hollis, Bobby
2nd Cody, Mansfield
3rd Zandell, Jay
4th Montoya, Larry
5th Hocker, John
6th Erlick, Rob
7th Kaus, Tom
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Silberstein, David
2nd Montoya, Larry
3rd Wing, David
4th McReynolds, Bill
5th Vidaurri, Kee
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Gaede, Wayne
2nd McReynolds, Bill
3rd Wood, Dean
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Short Class
1st Gonzalez, Angel
2nd Aragon, Abel
3rd Fitzgerald, Paul
4th Barker, Michael
5th Barraza, Guillermo
6th Young, Erik
7th Anderson, Cooper
8th Montgomery, Andrew
9th Stacher, Gregory
10th Lara, John
11th Zabala, Jose
Men's Bodybuilding Novice Tall Class
1st Schniltker, Kevin *Overall winner
2nd Wolfe, Cohn
3rd Hurlburt, John
4th Wangler, Ed
5th Colgiazier, Sid
6th Lenzi, Daniel
7th Hayman, Brit
8th Wheeler, James
9th Bates Bouk, Bryan
10th Montano, Roman
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middle Class
1st Schmidt, Eric *Overall winner
2nd Hurlburt, John
3rd Cody, Mansfield
4th Fitzgerald, Paul
5th Gonzalez, Angel
6th Aragon, Abel
7th Hayman, Brit
8th Young, Erik
9th Vidaurri, Kee
10th Hocker, John
11th Anderson, Cooper
12th Satcher, Gregory
Men's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Elston, Jacob
2nd Tucker, Will
3rd Phillips, Thad
4th Hollis, Bobby
5th Pirtraszeski, Andrew
6th Maguire, Matt
7th Conner, Josh
8th Silberstein, David
9th Brown, Julian
10th Petty, John
11th Barker, Michael
12th Montgomery, Andrew
13th Erlick, Rob
14th Lara, John
Men's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Griffin, Neal
2nd Schniltker, Kevin
3rd Wolfe, Cohn
4th Sullivan, Christopher
5th Wangler, Ed
6th Colgiazier, Sid
7th Zandell, Jay
8th Zeigler, Zachary
9th Gaede, Wayne
10th Lenzi, Daniel
11th Elmore, Cory
12th Wing, David
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Perkins, Allison
2nd Prater, Leslie
3rd Delfs, Jenny
4th McNally, Tara
5th Cota, Sophia
6th Staab, Suzanne
7th Zinn, Sara
8th Zinn, Jane
Figure Age 35+
1st Ruddell, Cindy
2nd Crenshaw, Teri
3rd Sullivan, Kellie
4th Zeschke, Lisa
5th Swanky, Jamie
6th Avendano, Julie
7th Worl, Kim
8th Kent, Julie
9th Kramer, Michelle
10th Jordan, Jodi
11th Pahler, Debbie
12th Krofchek, Anne
13th Wade, Stephanie
Figure Age 45+
1st Bruner, Karla
2nd Arricale, Jennifer
3rd McNally, Tara
4th Bernstein, Laura
5th Benjamin, Diane
6th Parrault, Isa
Figure Novice Short Class
1st Dearth, Stacey
2nd Bjornstad, Kristen
3rd Snyder, Penny
4th Arricale, Jennifer
5th Calardo, Jennifer
6th Jordan, Jodi
7th Pahler, Debbie
8th Cota, Sophia
9th Parrault, Isa
Figure Novice Tall Class
1st Crenshaw, Teri *Overall winner
2nd Ruddell, Cindy
3rd Zeschke, Lisa
4th Reed, Penny
5th Swanky, Jamie
6th Hurlburt, O'Dina
7th Bernstein, Laura
8th Zbrzezny, Jill
9th Wade, Stephanie
Figure Open Middle Class
1st Crawford, Karra *Overall winner
2nd Toolson, Vanessa
3rd Kent, Julie
4th Bruner, Karla
5th Zbrzezny, Jill
Figure Open Short Class
1st Dearth, Stacey
2nd Bjornstad, Kristen
3rd Snyder, Penny
4th Sullivan, Kellie
5th Kramer, Michelle
6th Calardo, Jennifer
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Avendano, Julie
2nd Reed, Pennie
3rd Hurlburt, O'Dina
4th Worl, Kim
5th Krofchek, Anne
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Curtis, Tamara
2nd Heistad, Holly
3rd Draizen, Sheila
4th Rodriguez, Noemi
5th Koenig, Sharon
6th Rockstad, Susan
7th Chambers, Kristine
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Runner, Courtney
2nd Chambers, Kristine
Women's Bodybuilding Open Short Class
1st Koenig, Sharon
2nd Rodriguez, Noemi
3rd Prater, Leslie
4th Rockstad, Susan
Women's Bodybuilding Open Tall Class
1st Runner, Courtney *Overall winner
2nd Curtis, Tamara
3rd Heistad, Holly
4th Draizen, Sheila