OCB Arizona Natural
August 27, 2011 - Mesa, AZ

Male Fitness Model Open
1st Ansah, Michael
2nd Carcamo, Jose
3rd Bright, Jeremy
4th Rogers, Josh
5th Sanders, Joel
6th Smith, Cole
7th Mendez, David
8th Wheeler, James
9th Brant, James
10th Roshetko, Patrick
11th Frazer, Steve
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Tucker, Will
2nd Ogawa, Michael
3rd Cody, Mansfield
4th Morse, David
5th Griffin, Elmo
6th Kaus, Tohmas
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Montgomery, Derrick
2nd Kidwell, Jeff
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Bailey, Ammiel *Overall winner
2nd Peetz, Travis
3rd Poolaw, Lem
4th Young, Erik
5th Montgomery, Andrew
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Lugan, Hugo
2nd Fitzgerald, Paul
3rd Thornton, Jeffrey
4th Cooper, Kendall
5th Rapp, Chris
6th Griffin, Elmo
7th Chacon, TJ
Men's Bodybuilding Novice D Class
0th Tall, Novice
1st Bakardjlev, David
2nd McHenry, Alexander
3rd Wiedl, Seth
4th Masser, Jeremy
5th Powell, Joshua
6th Cornelius, Wyatt
7th Wheeler, James
8th Shoemaker, Charles
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Tucker, Will
2nd Elston, Jacob
3rd Davis, David
4th Ogawa, Michael
5th Peetz, Travis
6th Poolaw, Lem
7th Petty, John
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Bailey, Ammiel
2nd Pietraszewski, Andrew
3rd Hollis, Bobby
4th Montgomery, Derrick
5th Young, Erik
6th Montgomery, Andrew
7th Schenkman, Benjamin
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Mayer, Tyler *Overall winner
2nd Morrison, Chris
3rd Cody, Mansfield
4th McHenry, Alexander
5th Fitzgerald, Paul
6th DeLaura, Joe
7th Wells, Nate
8th Thornton, Jefferey
9th Mudick, Jerame
10th Kidwell, Jeff
11th Rapp, Chris
12th Chacon, TJ
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Schnittker, Kevin
2nd Hendricks, Shane
3rd Bakardjiev, David
4th Perkins, Joel
5th Wiedl, Seth
6th Newhard, Michael
7th Morse, David
8th Masser, Jeremy
9th Cornelius, Wyatt
10th Powell, Joshua
11th Shoemaker, Charles
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Gantuanngo, Tess
2nd Aufmann, Danielle
3rd Marchand, Tisha
4th Schenkman, Jenny
5th Philpot, Joanne
6th Montgomery, Ashley
Figure Age 35+ A Class
1st Burnes, Shannon
2nd Sullivan, Kellie
3rd Favazzo, Christine
4th Stafford, Chelle
5th Bouck, Jenny
Figure Age 35+ D Class
1st Crenshaw, Teri
2nd Locatello, Lara
3rd Plumage, Rachel
4th Evans, Jody
5th Bell, Rebecca
6th Popham, Amy
Figure Age 45+
1st Rowland, Linda
2nd McNally, Rara
3rd Dignah, Tammy
4th Arricale, Jennifer
5th Kelly, Julia
Figure Age 55+
1st Goldenberg, Sara
2nd Christiaens, Christi
3rd Perrault, Isa
4th Iriza, Christina
5th Chambers, Kristine
Figure Novice A Class
1st Young, Kristen *Overall winner
2nd Lawson, Heather
3rd Umbrage, Brittany
4th Stafford, Chelie
5th Moore, Katie
6th Parrault, Isa
7th Iriza, Christina
Figure Novice D Class
1st Bramlett, Kirsty
2nd Privitt, Joanna
3rd Reed, Pennie
4th Marchand, Tisha
5th Popham, Amy
6th Goldenberg, Sara
Figure Open A Class
1st Young, Kristen
2nd Burnes, Shannon
3rd Umbrage, Brittany
4th Lawson, Heather
5th McNally, Rara
6th Dignan, Tammy
7th Arricale, Jennifer
8th Kelly, Julia
Figure Open B Class
1st Rowland, Linda
2nd Sullivan, Kellie
3rd Privitt, Joanna
4th Favazzo, Christine
5th Bouck, Jenny
6th White, Meaghan
7th Wilt, Donna
8th Moore, Katie
Figure Open D Class
1st Locatello, Lara
2nd Crenshaw, Teri
3rd Bramlett, Kirsty
4th Davis, Kellie
5th Reed, Pennie
6th Plumage, Rachel
7th Evans, Jody
8th Bell, Rebecca
Bikini Open
1st Aufmann, Danielle
2nd Rogers, Laura
3rd Zaden, Shadi
4th Gantuango#1, Tess
5th Woodyard, Mindy
6th Gale, Ciara
7th Marcum, Leslie
8th Simon, Brittany
9th McComb, Erin
10th Iverson, Andrea
11th Neely, Crystal
12th Umscheid, Nikki
13th Miller-Parten, Emily
14th DeChellis, Mariana
15th Canchica, Michelle
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Kramer, Michelle
2nd Heistad, Holly
3rd Farrier, Lisa
4th Corbo, Domenica
5th Montague, Denise
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Farrier, Lisa
2nd Forbach, Evanstar
3rd Aylward, Dorian
Women's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Coleman, Chelsey *Overall winner
2nd Kramer, Michelle
3rd Corbo, Domenica
4th Aylward, Dorian
Women's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Prater, Leslie
2nd Heistad, Holly
3rd Forbach, Evanstar