OCB Arizona Natural
August 25, 2012 - Mesa, AZ

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Open
1st Padilla, Ricardo
2nd Fukuda, Keith
3rd Titcomb, Brett
4th Cisneros, Daniel
5th Rivera, Irving
6th Wolahan, Chad
7th Mitchell, JD
8th Thomas, John
9th Gardea, Dennis
10th Lovell, Jeffry
11th Bowne, Ethan
Men's Physique Teen
1st Lovell, Jeffry
2nd Bowne, Ethan
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Barkardjiev, David
2nd Ruiz, Xavier
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Blocker, Randy
2nd Reed, Frank
3rd Pilcher, Jasson
4th Heimlich, Steven
5th DiNobile, Anthony
6th Cody, Mansfield
7th Ruot, Chris
8th Land, Ray
9th Rapp, Chris
10th Good, Randy
11th Erlich, Rob
12th Austin, Warren
13th Griffin, Elmo
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Vaudt, Kevin
2nd McReynolds, Bill
3rd Davis, Leonard
4th Downer, Lance
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st McReynolds, Bill
2nd Downer, Lance
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Strayand, Jason
2nd Livas, Erik
3rd Ruiz, Xavier
4th Montgomery, Andrew
5th Griffin, Elmo
6th Erlick, Rob
7th Spurlock, Stacy
Men's Bodybuilding Novice D Class
1st Henderson, Dexter
2nd Freitag, Andrew
3rd Titcomb, Brett
4th Davis, Leonard
5th Austin, Warren
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Strayland, Jason
2nd Pilcher, Jasson
3rd Livas, Erik
4th Delacruz, Ramon
5th Vaudt, Kevin
6th Lano, Ray
7th Montgomery, Andrew
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Fertig, Evan
2nd Henderson, Dexter
3rd Lujan, Hugo
4th Cooper, Kendall
5th Freitag, Andrew
6th Garner, Beau
7th Rapp, Chris
8th Ruot, Chris
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Cisterna, Julian *Overall winner
1st Perkins, Joel
2nd Blocker, Randy
2nd Pietraszewski, Andrew
3rd DiNobile, Anthony
3rd Hendricks, Shane
4th Bakardjiev, David
4th Cody, Mansfield
5th Brown, Julian
5th Reed, Frank
6th Garner, Beau
7th Rapp, Chris
8th Ruot, Chris
Female Fitness Model Open
1st Lopez, Jennifer
2nd Woodyard, Mindy
3rd Sticht, Natalee
4th Tirella, Gia
Figure Age 35+
1st Wolkowinsky, Amy
2nd DePriest, Jodi
3rd Garcia, MeLivic
Figure Age 40+
1st Velasquez, Trish
2nd Horton, Helen
3rd Temple, Ramona
4th NcNally, Tara
5th Brite, Lisa
6th Wallace, Shannon
7th Brake, Denae
Figure Age 50+
1st Rey, Cathy
2nd Smith, Christina
3rd Hersch, Cynthia
Figure Age 60+
1st Christiaens, Christi
2nd Goldenberg, Sara
3rd Felkins, Sandra
4th Piatelli, Cheryl
5th Parrault, Isa
6th Iriza, Christina
Figure Novice A Class
1st Fischbeck, Megan
2nd Rumer, Angela
3rd Williams, Sally
4th Cunningham, Amber
5th Rey, Cathy
6th Hersch, Cynthia
7th Wagner, Megan
8th Brady, Amanda
9th Garcia, Melivic
10th Piatelli, Cheryl
11th Parrault, Isa
Figure Novice D Class
1st Kupser, Nichole *Overall winner
2nd Saiz, Leigha
3rd Williams, Mae
4th Temple, Ramona
5th Miller, Victoria
6th Wallace, Shannon
7th Wolkowinski, Amy
8th Hall, Kendra
9th DePriest, Jodi
Figure Open A Class
1st Horton, Helen
2nd Williams, Sally
3rd Cunningham, Amber
4th McNally, Tara
5th Wagner, Megan
Figure Open B Class
1st Fischbeck, Megan
2nd Rumer, Angela
3rd White, Meaghan
4th Miller, Victoria
5th Goldenberg, Sara
Figure Open D Class
1st Velasquez, Trish *Overall winner
2nd Kusper, Nicole
3rd Saiz, Leigha
4th Williams, Mae
5th Brite, Lisa
6th Smith, Christina
7th Hall, Kendra
Bikini Age 40+
1st Cline, Tawnya
2nd Lavalle, Stacy
3rd Ward, Colleen
Bikini Open A Class
1st Cline, Tawnya
2nd Woodyard, Mindy
3rd Gantuangco, Tess
4th Bernard, Fran
5th Jolley, Dawn
6th Lavalle, Stacy
7th Tirella, Gia
8th Davis, Callie
Bikini Open D Class
1st Bejarano, Brittany
2nd Laird, Rachel
3rd Corson, Kelly
4th DeChellis, Mariana
5th Sticht, Natalee
6th Horn, Caralyn
7th Revere, Sara
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Duncan, Roxanne
2nd Rockstad, Susan
3rd Kramer, Michelle
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Duncan, Roxanne
2nd Rockstad, Susan
3rd Kramer, Michelle