OCB Amateur Nationals & Pro Yorton Cup Worlds

October 28, 2017 - Upper Marlboro, MD

VIEW IMAGES
Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Kyle, Taj #38
2nd Williams, Edward #32
3rd Patton, Damon #40
4th Marcelin, Corey #41
Men's Physique Novice
1st Cooper Jr, Darryl #33
2nd Garcia, Antonio #34
3rd Tan, Brent #35
Men's Physique Open
1st Philbert, Johnathan #36
2nd Ames, Marcus #37
3rd Kyle, Taj #38
4th Cooper Jr, Darryl #33
5th Miller, Steven #39
6th Williams, Edward #32
7th Patton, Damon #40
Men's Physique Pro A Class
1st Wade, Charles #46 ($3,500 ) *Overall winner
2nd Arthur, Floston #38 ($2,000 )
3rd Hodges, Khalil #44 ($1,000 )
4th Ortiz, Melvin #36
5th Salaum, Jayson #40
6th Ames, Andrew #45
7th Poku, Akwasi #42
8th Chin, Anthony #43
9th McKamey, Dimitri #37
10th Dike, Dennis #39
11th Fajardo, Oscar #41
Men's Physique Pro B Class
1st Canoy, Shaun #47 ($3,000 )
2nd Seabron Jr, Lynard #48 ($2,000 )
3rd Lazier Jr, Thomas #51 ($1,000 )
4th Harrigan, Eugene #57
5th Russell, Cyrus #56
6th Kargbo, Francis #49
7th Caines, Gregory #53
8th Akram, Omar #54
9th Webb, Hal #50
10th McClendon, Travis #55
11th Booth, Scott #52
Men's Classic Physique Novice
1st Mesina, Lorenzo #31
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Maciulis, Kestutis #29
2nd Hedges, Rashid #26
3rd Seavey-Windsinger, Dennis #22
4th Watkins, Patrick #23
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Allen, Alonzo #21
2nd Russell, Jim #27
3rd Seavey-Windsinger, Dennis #22
4th Vidi, Rudolph #20
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Herrington, Toney #24
2nd Vidi, Rudolph #20
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
0th Coghill, Mark #25
Men's Bodybuilding Open
0th Coghill, Mark #25
1st Allen, Alonzo #21
2nd Hedges, Rashid #26
3rd Maciulis, Kestutis #29
4th Banks, Desmond #30
5th Bey, Fred #28
6th Seavey-Windsinger, Dennis #22
Men's Bodybuilding Pro A Class
1st Cunningham, Shevon #25 ($3,500 ) *Overall winner
2nd Bell, Brian #23 ($2,000 )
3rd Allen, Reginald #24 ($1,000 )
4th Forman Jr, Richard #18
5th Ramirez, Johnathan #17
6th Norton, Wes #20
7th Mills, Eric #19
8th Kamara, Abu #21
9th Pietraszewski, Andrew #22
Men's Bodybuilding Pro B Class
1st Clark, Ray #34 ($3,000 )
2nd Twigger, Vaughan #27 ($2,000 )
3rd Johnson, Marshall #30 ($1,000 )
4th Davis, Dave #31
5th Martin, Tim #26
6th Godbee, Evan #32
7th McCrae, Magnum #33
8th Franklin, R.E. #29
9th Taylor, Brandon #28
Women's Physique Pro
1st Formichella, Heather #61 ($3,000 )
2nd Smith, Dorrie #59 ($2,000 )
3rd Kanen, LaKeisha #60 ($1,000 )
Figure Age 40+
1st Gardner, Lemakius #52
2nd Clark, Stacey #53
3rd Dotson, Heather #58
4th Alestra, Tina #51
Figure Age 50+
1st Twitty, Shellaree #49
2nd Odonnell, Carla #50
Figure Novice A Class
1st Cadet, Sarah #47
2nd Twitty, Shellaree #49
3rd Vinyard, Teri #45
4th Penro, Shawana #48
5th Helmuth, Kimberly #44
Figure Novice B Class
1st Turner, Amanda #54 *Overall winner
2nd Percy, Kara #57
3rd Dotson, Heather #58
4th Alestra, Tina #51
5th Odonnell, Carla #50
Figure Open A Class
1st Renee, Lisa #46 *Overall winner
2nd Cadet, Sarah #47
3rd Vinyard, Teri #45
4th Odonnell, Carla #50
5th Penro, Shawana #48
6th Helmuth, Kimberly #44
Figure Open B Class
1st Turner, Amanda #54
2nd Clark, Stacey #53
3rd Percy, Kara #57
4th Nsiah, Barbara #55
5th Dotson, Heather #58
6th Casey, Erin #56
Figure Pro A Class
1st Thrash, Marjorie #63 ($3,500 ) *Overall winner
2nd Gatson-Washington, Tabatha #64 ($2,000 )
3rd Rowe, Kristin #66 ($1,000 )
4th Cordoba, Michelle #67
5th Pack, Tyneka #68
6th Gause, Shalom #65
7th Winters, Mara #70
8th Morakis, Jennifer #69
Figure Pro B Class
1st Rutherford, Katie #74 ($3,000 )
2nd Laktonen-Ward, LaRita #78 ($2,000 )
3rd Trudo, Sarah #76 ($1,000 )
4th Thompson, Lee Ann #75
5th Fahrenbach, Allison #71
6th Johnson, Tina #72
7th Scott, Yolanda #77
8th Laney, Joenika #73
Bikini Age 40+
1st Page, Jennifer #75
2nd Sabatini-Hagenbuch, Annie #62
3rd Conway, Aubrei #63
4th Rollins, Susan #78
5th Newman, Emily #83
6th Foraci, Sandi #82
7th Bennett, Karena #71
8th Gomez, Liz #65
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Carswell, Lesya #60 *Overall winner
2nd Sabatini-Hagenbuch, Annie #62
3rd McKeever, Alejandra #67
4th Jackson, India #68
5th Marshall, Hillary #70
6th Flood, Nicole #69
7th Gomez, Liz #65
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Stone, Alexandra #74
2nd Rollins, Susan #78
3rd Galloway, Melissa #73
4th Gassmann, Katie #84
5th Foraci, Sandi #82
6th Donohoe, Andrea #79
7th Bennett, Karena #71
Bikini Open A Class
1st Conway, Aubrei #63
2nd Carswell, Lesya #60
3rd Sabatini-Hagenbuch, Annie #62
4th Valdez, Paula #61
5th Silha, Rosemarie #66
6th Wright, Kourtney #64
Bikini Open B Class
1st Jackson, India #68
2nd McKeever, Alejandra #67
3rd Marshall, Hillary #70
4th Flood, Nicole #69
5th Ortiz, Kelli #72
6th Bennett, Karena #71
Bikini Open C Class
1st Page, Jennifer #75 *Overall winner
2nd Antonietti, Stephanie #77
3rd Furlonge, Marcia #76
4th Stone, Alexandra #74
5th Rollins, Susan #78
6th Galloway, Melissa #73
Bikini Open D Class
1st Johnson, Oseana #81
2nd Barbour-Cooper, Stephanie #85
3rd Key, Kennesha #80
4th Newman, Emily #83
5th Gassmann, Katie #84
6th Donohoe, Andrea #79
Bikini Pro A Class
1st Lindstrom, Melissa #85 ($3,000 )
2nd Wilkinson, Karen #87 ($2,000 )
3rd Saeedi, Arian #86 ($1,000 )
4th Orchowski, Corinne #81
5th Woods, Crystal #84
6th Hatney, Alyasha #88
7th Carter, Amanda #83
8th Babin, Bianca #89
9th Samaj, Kara #82
10th Perry, Crystal #80
11th Johnson, Chaundra #90
Bikini Pro B Class
1st Ostrowsky, Jessica #100 ($3,500 ) *Overall winner
2nd Davis, Mary #92 ($2,000 )
3rd Sutliff, Charissa #91 ($1,000 )
4th Naum, Catherine #95
5th Shelley, Kimberly #97
6th Cooper, Erin #94
7th Miller, Rachel #93
8th Probasco, Maria #99
9th Stugart, Lisa #98
10th Spruill, Jasmine #96
Loading...