OCB Atlantic Super Show Pro/Am
May 13, 2017 - Richmond, VA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Barrett Sr, Tarris #131
2nd Simkins, William #154
3rd Fornash, Kyle #147
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Taylor, Thomas #103 *Overall winner
2nd Cooper, Darryl #127
3rd Hill, Jerrell #126
4th Abbott, Mark #132
5th Tassin, Percy #128
6th Villalta, Randy #125
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Ritter, Corie #140
2nd Kersey, Joshua #135
3rd Mathern, Dalton #133
4th McGregor, Robert #137
5th Baldwin, Carter #139
6th DeLeon, Oscar #136
7th Elmore, Geddy #134
Men's Physique Novice C Class
1st Patron, Jesse #143
2nd Riddick, Jay #142
3rd Donaldson, David #146
4th Fornash, Kyle #147
5th Cassidy, Curtis #141
Men's Physique Novice D Class
1st McClendon, Travis #151
2nd Hatton, Stephen #149
3rd Simkins, William #154
4th Harrison, Nick #153
5th Villani, Justin #150
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Taylor, Thomas #103
2nd English, Landen #129
3rd Cooper, Darryl #127
4th Barrett Sr, Tarris #131
5th Hill, Jerrell #126
6th Tassin, Percy #128
7th Villalta, Randy #125
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Moore, Aaron #138 *Overall winner
2nd Ritter, Corie #140
3rd Riddick, Jay #142
4th Mathern, Dalton #133
5th McGregor, Robert #137
6th Cassidy, Curtis #141
7th Baldwin, Carter #139
Men's Physique Open C Class
1st Patron, Jesse #143
2nd McClendon, Travis #151
3rd Jones, Andre #144
4th Boyd, Stephen #148
5th Donaldson, David #146
6th Fornash, Kyle #147
Men's Physique Pro
1st Frontin, Allan #157
2nd Martin, Rives #156
3rd Graham, Troy #155
Men's Classic Physique Novice
1st Gori, George #120
2nd Landrum, Lewis #122
3rd Manor, Lincoln #124
4th Polanco, Luis #121
5th Lewis, Sean #123
Men's Classic Physique Open
1st Gori, George #120
2nd Landrum, Lewis #122
3rd Polanco, Luis #121
4th Lewis, Sean #123
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Patmore, Eric #106
2nd Gaines, Tyrone #108
3rd Pfeiffer, Chris #107
4th Ainsley, Davis #100
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Gaines, Tyrone #108
2nd Pfeiffer, Chris #107
3rd Ainsley, Davis #100
4th Musgrave, Joe #99
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Gaines, Tyrone #108
2nd Ainsley, Davis #100
3rd Musgrave, Joe #99
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Johnson, Anthony #110
2nd Dobbins, Carlos #104
3rd Baker, William #114
4th Perkins, Brandon #111
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Simmons, Ronald #102
2nd Hilber Jr, Gary #105
3rd Dobbins, Carlos #104
4th Patmore, Eric #106
5th Pfeiffer, Chris #107
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Cook, Jeffrey #112 *Overall winner
2nd Johnson, Anthony #110
3rd Baker, William #114
4th Campbell, Dalton #109
Men's Bodybuilding Physically Challenged
1st Alexy, Steve #113
Men's Bodybuilding Pro
1st Norton, Wes #118
2nd Minella, David #117
3rd Carter, Bobby #119
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Johnson, Theresa #158
2nd Pettit, Melanie #160
Women's Physique Novice
1st Ponder, Deonna #162
2nd Johnson, Theresa #158
3rd Austin, Taylor #161
4th Tate, Marion #159
Women's Physique Open
1st Ponder, Deonna #162
2nd Johnson, Theresa #158
3rd Pettit, Melanie #160
4th Austin, Taylor #161
5th Smith, Shenika #163
6th Tate, Marion #159
Women's Physique Pro
1st Formichella, Heather #164
Figure Age 40+
1st Flotten, Brandy #173
2nd Patmore, Valerie #171
3rd Pfeiffer, Kim #165
4th Beaver, Delora #170
5th Potts, Shannon #175
Figure Age 50+
1st Flotten, Brandy #173
2nd Pfeiffer, Kim #165
3rd Beaver, Delora #170
4th McLaurin, Lu'Wanna #168
Figure Novice A Class
1st Scott, Leslie #167 *Overall winner
2nd Moye, Brittney #166
3rd Donaldson, Michelle #169
Figure Novice B Class
1st Patmore, Valerie #171
2nd Gerard, Kendyl #174
3rd Potts, Shannon #175
Figure Open A Class
1st Scott, Leslie #167
2nd Patmore, Valerie #171
3rd Pfeiffer, Kim #165
4th McLaurin, Lu'Wanna #168
5th Donaldson, Michelle #169
Figure Open B Class
1st Flotten, Brandy #173 *Overall winner
2nd Casey, Erin #172
3rd Gerard, Kendyl #174
4th Potts, Shannon #175
Figure Pro
1st Laktonen-Ward, LaRita #179
2nd Killen, Kelly #176
3rd Holloway, Kathleen #178
4th Campbell, Kierstin #177
Bikini Age 40+
1st Roberts, Allison #188
2nd Giovanetti, Joan #192
3rd Mazzella, Stephanie #199
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Paynter, Britny #180
2nd Winkler, Amanda #182
3rd Sweeney, Kimberly #183
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Popek, Carolyn #189
2nd Roberts, Allison #188
3rd DiGiulio, Krystal #186
4th Garber, Gloria #190
5th Aguilar, Lisa #187
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Key, Kennesha #101
2nd Giovanetti, Joan #192
3rd Lindquist, Holly #191
4th Whaley, Lydia #193
Bikini Novice D Class
1st Hartline, Kayla #204 *Overall winner
2nd Granger, Dawn #201
3rd Hall, Megan #203
4th Youker, Tiffany #200
5th Blackner, Jennifer #198
Bikini Open A Class
1st Whittle, Jodi #185
2nd Paynter, Britny #180
3rd DiGiulio, Krystal #186
4th Winkler, Amanda #182
5th Sweeney, Kimberly #183
Bikini Open B Class
1st Popek, Carolyn #189
2nd Roberts, Allison #188
3rd Aguilar, Lisa #187
4th Lindquist, Holly #191
5th Whaley, Lydia #193
Bikini Open C Class
1st Markuson, Amanda #197
2nd Youker, Tiffany #200
3rd Blackner, Jennifer #198
4th Lewis, Tykiara #194
Bikini Open D Class
1st Hartline, Kayla #204 *Overall winner
2nd Granger, Dawn #201
3rd Key, Kennesha #101
4th Hall, Megan #203
5th Moody, Katie #202
Bikini Pro
1st Spruill, Jasmine #208
2nd Marbley, Cierra #206
3rd Fair, Dana #205
4th Legree, Shadonnae #209
5th Johnson, Teresa #210
6th Negroni, Liza #207