OCB Atlantic Super Show

May 7, 2016, Richmond, VA

Photos http://www.PhysiquePhotos.Zenfolio.com

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st LaValley, Andy #5
2nd Warren, Brian #3
3rd Gaines, Tyrone #9
Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Philbert, Johnathan #6 *Overall winner
2nd Lewis, Joshua #4
3rd Carbonell, Travis #1
4th Warren, Brian #3
5th Scott, Keyron #2
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Ashcraft, Derrick #10
2nd Patron, Jesse #11
3rd LaCerra, Joseph #12
4th McGregor, Robert #8
5th Gaines, Tyrone #9
Men's Physique Novice C Class
1st Robertson, Matthew #13
2nd Whitfield, Vincent #17
3rd Riggins, Terrence #18
4th Culley, John #20
5th Frady, Kevin #21
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st LaValley, Andy #5
2nd Lewis, Joshua #4
3rd Philbert, Johnathan #6
4th Carbonell, Travis #1
5th Warren, Brian #3
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Phillips, Eric #7 *Overall winner
2nd Albertson, Parker #15
3rd LaCerra, Joseph #12
4th Patron, Jesse #11
5th McGregor, Robert #8
Men's Physique Open C Class
1st Board, Shawn #19
2nd Whitfield, Vincent #17
3rd Riggins, Terrence #18
4th Huffin, Tyrone #16
5th Culley, John #20
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Blume, Charles #34
2nd Bailey, Patrick #36
3rd Alexy, Steve #37
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Blume, Charles #34
2nd Ainsley, Davis #23
3rd Musgrave, Joe #29
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Ainsley, Davis #23
2nd Musgrave, Joe #29
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Powell, Jermaine #35
2nd Taylor, Andrew #30
3rd Burrell, Evander #28
4th Tilley, Jay #32
5th Pharr, Brian #24
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Martyn, Prinston #25
2nd Simmons Jr, Ronald #26
3rd Owen, Matthew #33
4th Norton, Wes #27
5th Taylor, Andrew #30
6th Hines, Rayvaughn #22
7th Burrell, Evander #28
8th Tilley, Jay #32
9th Perkins, Brandon #31
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Booth, Jonathan #41 *Overall winner
2nd Jackson, Chad #40
3rd Blume, Charles #34
4th Powell, Jermaine #35
5th Ellenbogen, Matt #42
6th Bailey, Patrick #36
7th Williams, Lorenzo #38
8th Gillespie, Matt #39
Men's Bodybuilding Physically Challenged
1st Alexy, Steve #37
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Walker, Jeany #43
2nd Piercy, Cheryl #46
3rd Mackall, Myra #47
4th Jospeh, Dee #44
5th Wuertz, Karen #48
Women's Physique Novice
1st Blume, Francesca #50
2nd Wuertz, Karen #48
3rd Warren, Jennifer #45
Women's Physique Open
1st Wilkins, Rachel #49
2nd Holmes, Jennell #51
3rd Mackall, Myra #47
4th Blume, Francesca #50
5th Piercy, Cheryl #46
6th Warren, Jennifer #45
7th Jospeh, Dee #44
8th Wuertz, Karen #48
Figure Age 40+
1st Flotten, Brandy #72
2nd Roberts, Darlene #73
3rd McLaurin, Lu'Wanna #58
4th Bussey, Sarah-Jane #70
Figure Novice A Class
1st Bell, Imani #61
2nd Williford, Kim #62
3rd Kime, Jessica #55
4th Turk, Shannon #59
5th Burns, Lisa #53
6th Minervini, Jessica #56
Figure Novice B Class
1st Creswell, Chelsey #68 *Overall winner
2nd Patmore, Valerie #63
3rd Saunders, Ashley #74
4th Mahoney, Kelly #75
5th Turner, Amanda #67
6th Boyd, Tonjanika #66
Figure Open A Class
1st Campbell, Kierstin #57
2nd Novak, Nikki #54
3rd Turk, Shannon #59
4th McLaurin, Lu'Wanna #58
5th KIme, Jessica #55
6th Albarado, Tanya #52
7th Burns, Lisa #53
8th Minervini, Jessica #56
Figure Open B Class
1st Smith, Dorrie #60 *Overall winner
2nd Jones-Hudson, Renea #65
3rd Bell, Imani #61
4th Williford, Kim #62
5th Patmore, Valerie #63
6th Keegan, Jennifer #64
7th Boyd, Tonjanika #66
8th Meier, Jennifer #69
Figure Open C Class
1st Johnson, Tina #71
2nd Creswell, Chelsey #68
3rd Flotten, Brandy #72
4th Saunders, Ashley #74
5th Roberts, Darlene #73
6th Mahoney, Kelly #75
7th Turner, Amanda #67
Bikini Age 40+
1st Schwartzrock, CJ #95
2nd Ortiz, Kelli #93
3rd Kauffman, Letitia #94
4th Chatman, Stacey #87
5th Sukman, Jill #100
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Hanger, Jane #84
2nd Appleman, Jaime #79
3rd Austin, Brittany #77
4th Bertret, Severine #80
5th Basilio, Holly #78
6th Knighton, Ebony #83
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Broderson, Madeline #85
2nd Ann, Tish #89
3rd Jarzen, Victoria #91
4th Denison, Velda #90
5th Herbert, Crystal #92
6th Williams, Stephanie #88
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Moody, Katie #98 *Overall winner
2nd Bishop, Virginia #97
3rd Ortiz, Kelli #93
4th Antonietti, Stephanie #96
5th Sukman, Jill #100
Bikini Open A Class
1st Fair, Dana #81 *Overall winner
2nd Carbonell, Samantha #82
3rd Appleman, Jaime #79
4th Austin, Brittany #77
5th Bertret, Severine #80
6th Basilio, Holly #78
7th Knighton, Ebony #83
Bikini Open B Class
1st Jenkins, Nicki #86
2nd Broderson, Madeline #85
3rd Hanger, Jane #84
4th Chatman, Stacey #87
5th Ann, Tish #89
6th Jarzen, Victoria #91
7th Denison, Velda #90
Bikini Open C Class
1st Bishop, Virginia #97
2nd Owens, Larissa #101
3rd Moody, Katie #98
4th Schwartzrock, CJ #95
5th Ortiz, Kelli #93
6th Herbert, Lissa #102
7th Antonietti, Stephanie #96