OCB Atlantic Super Show

May 3, 2014, Richmond, VA

Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Watts, Taray
2nd Thomas, Ryland
3rd Waddell, Ryan
4th Warren, Brian
5th Tapawan, Teddie
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Phillip, Dexter
2nd Leonard, Dalton
3rd Gingrich, Nicolas
4th Fletcher, Leonard
5th Frederick, Daniel
6th Proctor, Jerell
7th Garner, Leslie
Men's Physique Open C Class
1st Clarke, DeMarcus *Overall winner
2nd Townsel, Raynard
3rd Bryant, Joshua
4th Aldredge, James
5th Lopata, Gregory
6th Currall, Michael
7th Jackson, Daarius
8th Weber, Christian
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ A Class
1st Montgomery, Kyle *Overall winner
2nd Washington, Darryl
3rd Barbour, Garnett
4th Peoples, Hercules
5th Decker, Jeff
6th Ainsley, Davis
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ B Class
1st Jones, Charles
2nd Johnson, Ronald
3rd Bryant, Jay
4th Elliott, Larry
5th Jones, Daryl
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Peoples, Hercules
2nd Bryant, Jay
3rd Ainsley, Davis
4th Jones, Darryl
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Peoples, Hercules
2nd Ainsley, Davis
3rd Musgrave, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Age 70+
1st Musgrave, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Jones, Greg
2nd Johnson, Ronald
3rd Veliz, Kevin
4th McCullen, Matthew
5th Lewis, Brandon
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Humphrise, Ramont *Overall winner
2nd Jones, Greg
3rd Barbour, Garnett
4th Washington, Darryl
5th Stevenson, Tyrone
6th Minella, David
7th McCoy, Dylan
8th Lewis, Brandon
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Montgomery, Chris
2nd Atkins, Leonard
3rd Orr, Nathan
4th Peoples, Hercules
5th Smith, Nicholas
6th Crawford, Brandon
7th Decker, Jeff
8th Veliz, Kevin
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Jones, Charles
2nd Montgomery, Kyle
3rd Johnson, Ronald
4th Zatkoff, Brian
5th McCullen, Matthew
6th Elliott, Larry
Women's Physique Open
1st Cadwell, Colleen
2nd Trexler, Dawn
3rd Kanen, LaKeisha
4th Skehan, Angela
5th Alston, Melvette
6th Blair, Lindsay
Figure Age 40+
1st Mackall, Myra
2nd Watkins, Margaretta
3rd Allen, Marie
4th McLaurin, Lu'Wanna
5th Dove, Laura
6th Harper, Rhea
Figure Novice A Class
1st Hobson, Lauren
2nd Fecik, Amanda
3rd Holland, Johnna
4th Adams, Loni
5th Harper, Rhea
Figure Novice B Class
1st MacDonald, Esther
2nd Senter, Maggie
3rd Brooks, Rhonda
4th Leary, Mande
5th Smith, Tiffany
Figure Novice C Class
1st Iden, Nicole *Overall winner
2nd Mackall, Myra
3rd Carlton, Tracey
4th Siegman, Porsha
5th Meier, Jennifer
6th Dove, Laura
Figure Novice D Class
1st Overman, Amy
2nd Butler, Karlee
3rd Nesbitt, Amy
4th Welsh, Kaeina
5th Newton, Krystle
Figure Open A Class
1st Hobson, Lauren
2nd Thrash, Marjorie
3rd Fecik, Amanda
4th Holland, Lohnna
5th Knepshield, Theresa
6th Adams, Loni
Figure Open B Class
1st Carlton, Tracey
2nd Gillespie, Nicole
3rd Senter, Maggie
4th MacDonald, Esther
5th Siegman, Porsha
6th Brooks, Rhonda
7th Leary, Mande
Figure Open C Class
1st Williams, Susie *Overall winner
2nd Iden, Nicole
3rd Watkins, Margaretta
4th Overman, Amy
5th Franklin, Ingani
6th Meier, Jennifer
7th Dove, Laura
Figure Open D Class
1st Mastrokalos, Nina
2nd Butler, Karlee
3rd Trumpower, Kayleigh
4th Nesbitt, Amy
5th Welsh, Kaeina
6th Newton, Krystle
Bikini Age 40+
1st Jo, Mary
2nd Van, Gina
3rd Beaver, Delora
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Zamora, Ashley *Overall winner
2nd Adams, Taylor-Leigh
3rd Truong, Christine
4th Randel, Laura
5th Dantzler, Ivory
6th Coffey, Brittany
7th DiGiulio, Krystal
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Bagnerise, Jasmine
2nd Oyegunle, Omi
3rd Larsen, Esmeralda
4th Schooff, Kim
5th Hatcher, Carrie
6th Rohlf, Michele
7th Williams, Stephanie
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Wheless, Kimberly
2nd Greenlee, Cydnei
3rd Fabela-Washington, Sarah
4th Vasko, Nicole
5th Newman, Suzi
6th Lawhorn, Melody
Bikini Open A Class
1st Zamora, Ashley *Overall winner
2nd Adams, Taylor-Leigh
3rd Truong, Christine
4th Threadgill, Justina
5th Zegarra, Roxana
6th Rosbicki, Amanda
7th DiGiulio, Krystal
Bikini Open B Class
1st Jo, Mary
2nd Randel, Laura
3rd Hatcher, Carrie
4th Larsen, Esmeralda
5th Coffey, Brittany
6th Beaver, Delora
7th Rohlf, Michele
Bikini Open C Class
1st Bagnerise, Jasmine
2nd Oyegunle, Omi
3rd Cosby, Morgan
4th Dame, Kari
5th Brownlee, Morganne
6th Schooff, Kim
7th Prendergast, Meghan
Bikini Open D Class
1st Wheless, Kimberly
2nd Greenlee, Cydnei
3rd Simmons, LaTonya
4th Vasko, Nicole
5th Newman, Suzi
6th Lawhorn, Melody
7th Hershey, Erin
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Johnson, Donnetta
2nd Thompson, Analisa
Women's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Rice, Deborah
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Rice, Deborah *Overall winner
2nd Sheppard, Erica
3rd Allah, Ne-Asia
4th Johnson, Donnetta
5th Thompson, Analisa