OCB Atlantic Super Show
May 2, 2015 - Richmond, VA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Phillips, Eric
2nd Engram, Chris
3rd Davila, Omar
4th Mumford, Edward
5th Egan, Wayne
6th VanEss, Chris
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Weatherspoon, KJ *Overall winner
2nd Boyd, Stephen
3rd Failla, Sebastian
4th Spencer, Thomas
5th O'Shaughnessy, Connor
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Yarborough, Durante *Overall winner
2nd Davila, Omar
3rd Moore, Aaron
4th Thomas, Ryland
5th VanEss, Chris
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Phillips, Eric
2nd Weatherspoon, KJ
3rd Engram, Chris
4th Poole, Rahmone
5th Mumford, Edward
Men's Physique Open C Class
1st Boyd, Stephen
2nd Frontin, Allan
3rd Bryant, Joshua
4th Failla, Sebastian
5th Failla, Sebastian
6th O'Shaughnessy, Connor
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Carter, Bobby
2nd Wyne, Troy
3rd White, Edward
4th Decker, Jeff
5th Lucia, Michael
6th Sena, John
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Carter, Bobby
2nd White, Edward
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Musgrave, Joe
2nd Somma, Thomas
Men's Bodybuilding Age 70+
1st Musgrave, Joe
2nd Somma, Thomas
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Hamzi, Rawad
2nd McCoy, Dylan
3rd Decker, Jeff
4th Stevenson, Tyrone
5th Warren, Brian
6th Stulen, Landon
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st White, Christopher *Overall winner
2nd Amarell, Ehren
3rd Rosser, Tyler
4th Crawford, Brandon
5th Rader, Nathan
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st McCoy, Dylan
2nd Wyne, Troy
3rd Lucia, Michael
4th Stevenson, Tyrone
5th Warren, Brian
6th Decker, Jeff
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st White, Christopher
2nd Hamzi, Rawad
3rd Rosser, Tyler
4th Crawford, Brandon
5th Stulen, Landon
6th Sena, John
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Utuk, Utenge *Overall winner
2nd Booth, Jonathan
3rd Amarell, Ehren
4th Dawes, Jonathan
5th Fiumara, Spencer
Men's Bodybuilding Physically Challenged
1st Alexy, Steve
2nd Somma, Thomas
Women's Physique Open
1st Green, Briana
2nd Lovett, Massah
3rd Alston, Melvette
4th McRae, Sarina
5th Logan, Holly
6th Combs, Lynn
7th Basye, Dani
Figure Age 40+
1st Mulligan, Pamela
2nd Meredith, Leslie
3rd Brady, Brenda
4th Zappernick, Crissy
5th McLaurin, Lu'Wanna
6th Graham, Stevie
7th George, Debbie
Figure Novice A Class
1st Themak, Jessica *Overall winner
2nd Mulligan, Pamela
3rd Cordoba, Michelle
4th Morales, Latrisha
5th Manila, Kristen
6th Esposito, Tonia
Figure Novice B Class
1st Perkins, Alison
2nd Neff, Amanda
3rd Keegan, Jennifer
4th Brady, Brenda
5th Williford, Kimberly
6th Silvera, Myra
7th George, Debbie
Figure Novice C Class
1st Dull, Lauren
2nd Dinnell, Sara
3rd Meredith, Leslie
4th Connor, Maliki
5th Welsh, Kaeina
6th Garland, LaShay
7th Graham, Stevie
Figure Open A Class
1st Themak, Jessica *Overall winner
2nd Rhoads, Amy
3rd Mulligan, Pamela
4th Frady, Amy
5th Morales, Latrisha
6th Hoff, Heather
7th Manila, Kristen
Figure Open B Class
1st Senter, Maggie
2nd Cordoba, Michelle
3rd Neff, Amanda
4th Williford, Kimberly
5th Silvera, Myra
6th George, Debbie
Figure Open C Class
1st Baker, Beverly
2nd Meredith, Leslie
3rd Dinnell, Sara
4th Perkins, Alison
5th Brady, Brenda
6th Keegan, Jennifer
7th Graham, Stevie
Figure Open D Class
1st Johnson, Tina
2nd Dull, Lauren
3rd Peshek, Erika
4th Connor, Maliki
5th Welsh, Kaeina
6th Ryce, Jaime
Bikini Age 40+
1st Phenicie, Angela
2nd VanEss, Gina
3rd Flotten, Brandy
4th Chatman, Stacey
5th Signore, Cindy
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Marrs, Lauren
2nd Neville, Tierra
3rd Mosley, Jennifer
4th Lopez, Niervana
5th Gregory, Kimberly
6th Pasanen, Lauren
7th Arredondo, Citlali
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Chaplin, Jennifer
2nd Mather, Heather
3rd Kopas, Skylyn
4th Delgado, Kristen
5th Collins, Emily
6th Signore, Cindy
7th Cullom, Lori
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Scott, Nicki
2nd Kelly-Alston, Sarah
3rd Sump, Meredith
4th Rothrauff, Catie
5th Lockwood, Whitney
Bikini Novice D Class
1st Fargardo, Ashley
2nd Ricciardi, Natalie
3rd Jackson, Rasheika
4th Flotten, Brandy
5th Merritt, Latoya
6th Lujan, Lisa
7th Villarreal, Anna
Bikini Novice E Class
1st Kanyinda, Jane *Overall winner
2nd Moody, Katie
3rd Ditto, Nicole
4th Phenicie, Angela
5th Davidson, Lauren
6th Skibinski, Jordan
7th Wynn, Katrina
Bikini Open A Class
1st Sula, Brittany
2nd Hazelwood, Dayshawna
3rd Marrs, Lauren
4th Mosley, Jennifer
5th Lopez, Niervana
6th VanEss, Gina
7th Gregory, Kimberly
8th Arredondo, Citlali
Bikini Open B Class
1st Mendes, Chelsea
2nd O'Hara, Maria
3rd Richardson, Brianne
4th Deloatch, Shaquanta
5th Mather, Heather
6th Chaplin, Jennifer
7th Kopas, Skylyn
8th Pasanen, Lauren
Bikini Open C Class
1st Faben, Megan
2nd Scott, Nicki
3rd Kelly-Alston, Sarah
4th Delgado, Kristen
5th Collins, Emily
6th Chatman, Stacey
7th Cullom, Lori
Bikini Open D Class
1st Bagnerise, Jasmine *Overall winner
2nd Sump, Meredith
3rd Ricciardi, Natalie
4th Lockwood, Whitney
5th Jackson, Rasheika
6th Merritt, Latoya
7th Rothrauff, Catie
8th Villarreal, Anna
Bikini Open E Class
1st Labrake, Rebecca
2nd Kanyinda, Jane
3rd Moody, Katie
4th Fargardo, Ashley
5th Skibinski, Jordan
6th Davidson, Lauren
7th Wynn, Katrina