OCB North Shore Natural

June 9, 2018 - Peabody, MA

Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Gannon, Stephen #39
2nd Wintle, David #51
3rd Miano, Michael #38
4th St. Louis, Gregoire #52
5th Mcgowan, Kyle #46
6th Phan, Alex #43
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st O'Connor, Zachariah #42
2nd Biondo, Jason #40
3rd Toribio, German #49
4th DiPaola, Corey #50
5th Brown, Jason #47
6th Spakauskas, Jack #37
7th McKenna, Terrence #45
8th Bell, Chris #44
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Wintle, David #51 *Overall winner
2nd Gannon, Stephen #39
3rd Miano, Michael #38
4th Cirelli, Michael #41
5th St. Louis, Gregoire #52
6th McGowan, Kyle #46
7th Phan, Alex #43
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Biondo, Jason #40
2nd O'Connor, Zachariah #42
3rd Brown, Jason #47
4th DiPaola, Corey #50
5th Bell, Chris #44
6th Toribio, German #49
7th McKenna, Terrence #45
8th Spakauskas, Jack #37
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Rhodes, Mitchell #20
2nd McEnaney, Garrett #22
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Rhodes, Mitchell #20
2nd Shea, Kevin #23
3rd McEnaney, Garrett #22
4th Spicuzza, Paul #21
Women's Physique Novice
1st Furtado, Erika #26
2nd Williams, Autumn #24
3rd Chase, Stacey #27
4th McMakin-Osowski, Larasa #25
Women's Physique Open
1st Furtado, Erika #26
2nd Williams, Autumn #24
3rd Chase, Stacey #27
4th McMakin-Osowski, Larasa #25
Figure Age 40+
1st Dolliver, Julie #30
2nd Pollard, Amy #32
3rd Unger, Rhonda #29
4th Russell, Cheryl #33
5th Cattaneo, Carolyn #28
Figure Novice
1st Dolliver, Julie #30
2nd Renaud, Renee #31
3rd Dilendick, Stefanie #35
4th Duca, Bethany #57
5th Cattaneo, Carolyn #28
Figure Open
1st Dolliver, Julie #30
2nd Pollard, Amy #32
3rd Renaud, Renee #31
4th Unger, Rhonda #29
5th Cote, Elizabeth #34
6th Dilendick, Stefanie #35
7th Duca, Bethany #57
8th Russell, Cheryl #33
9th Cattaneo, Carolyn #28
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Doherty, Katelyn #6
2nd Cordero, Enith #11
3rd Couto, Tatiana #2
4th Potter, Samantha #5
5th Maleszewska Suarez, Katarzyna #14
6th Nunez, Linda #16
7th Hasanova, Nicole #54
8th Fitzgerald, Jill #4
9th Nicola Williams, Alicia #13
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Diver, Amanda #7
2nd Menezes, Virginia #8
3rd Walo, Jacquelyn #10
4th Reis, Ramonia #19
5th Doane, Sarah #53
6th Besaw, Jenna #3
7th Feinerman, Amy #9
8th Crowell-Smith, Ashlee #17
Bikini Open A Class
1st Doherty, Katelyn #6
2nd Potter, Samantha #5
3rd Cordero, Enith #11
4th Couto, Tatiana #2
5th Dias, Paula #18
6th Albino, Alexsandra #58
7th Maleszewska Suarez, Katarzyna #14
8th Dovovan, Jessica #1
9th Nunez, Linda #16
10th Hasanova, Nicole #54
11th Nicola-Williams, Alicia #13
Bikini Open B Class
1st Brown, Monica #12 *Overall winner
2nd Diver, Amanda #7
3rd Menezes, Virginia #8
4th Walo, Jacquelyn #10
5th Doane, Sarah #53
6th Reis, Ramonia #19
7th Besaw, Jenna #3
8th Feinerman, Amy #9
9th Crowell-Smith, Ashlee #17
Loading...