OCB North Shore Natural

June 27, 2015, Peabody, MA

Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Nathanson, Michael
Men's Physique Novice
1st Manganaro, Josh
2nd Faulkner, Derek
3rd Craven, Scott
4th Fox Jr, Andrew
5th Yanavitski, Vadik
6th DaSilva, Joshua
7th Nathanson, Michael
Men's Physique Open
1st Lewis, Xavier
2nd Manganaro, Josh
3rd Faulkner, Derek
4th Craven, Scott
5th DaSilva, Joshua
6th Yanavitski, Vadik
7th Nathanson, Michael
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st McKinney, Anthony
2nd Libby, Kyle
3rd Ferreira, Thomas
4th Cuttle, Stephen
5th Lane, Chris
6th Hoffman, James
7th Angelone, Patrizio
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Duarte, Dario *Overall winner
2nd McGranahan, Kyle
3rd Cavarretta, Daniel
4th Moreno, Israel
5th Lane, Chris
6th Angelone, Patrizio
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Rhodes, Mitch
2nd Amero, John
3rd Cuttle, Stephen
4th Hoffman, James
5th Plummer, Bennie
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Duarte, Dario
2nd Kosof, Stefan
3rd McGranahan, Kyle
4th Ferreira, Thomas
5th Cavarretta, Daniel
6th Moreno, Israel
7th Angelone, Patrizio
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Childs, Jason *Overall winner
2nd Libby, Kyle
3rd Rhodes, Mitch
4th Amero, John
5th Plummer, Bennie
6th Lane, Chris
Figure Age 40+
1st Dattilio-Couture, Tory
2nd O'Brien, Regina
3rd Holman, Laurie
4th Masiello, Nancy
5th Eilies, Korie
Figure Novice A Class
1st Holman, Laurie *Overall winner
2nd Cornell, Bethany
3rd Eilies, Korie
4th Schiavuzzo, Lilliana
Figure Novice B Class
1st Masiello, Nancy
2nd Mercer, Rachel
3rd Nazzaro, Janine Marie
4th Bollettiero, Caroline
Figure Open A Class
1st Holman, Laurie
2nd O'Brien, Regina
3rd Cornell, Bethany
4th Schiavuzzo, Lilliana
5th Eiles, Korie
Figure Open B Class
1st Dattilio-Couture, Tory *Overall winner
2nd Mercer, Rachel
3rd Masiello, Nancy
4th Nazzaro, Janine Marie
5th Bollettiero, Caroline
Bikini Age 40+
1st Dufresne, Aimee
2nd Manning, Rosie
3rd Barone, Michelle
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Nelson, Jillian
2nd DaCosta, Alexsandra
3rd Amara, Iryna
4th Edwards, Jennifer
5th Anderson, Cassandra
6th Giordano, Samantha
7th LeBlanc, Tara
8th Lagasse, Kathryn
9th Dufresne, Aimee
10th Libre-Cruz, Johanna
11th Manning, Rosie
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Stevenson, Lindsey *Overall winner
2nd DePierro, Caitlyn
3rd Seddon, Julia
4th Anderson, Katrina
5th Logan, Caitlyn
6th Crahan, Cara
7th Aroche, Mayra
8th Turanski, Thais
9th Pierre, Tanya
10th Leveille, Danielle
11th Martin, Jennifer
12th Perham, Ashling
13th Barone, Michelle
Bikini Open A Class
1st Nelson, Jillian
2nd DaCosta, Alexsandra
3rd Edwards, Jennifer
4th Amara, Iryna
5th Giordano, Samantha
6th Anderson, Cassandra
7th LeBlanc, Tara
8th Lagasse, Kathryn
9th Faulkner, Nicole
10th Dufresne, Aimee
11th Libre-Cruz, Johanna
Bikini Open B Class
1st Stevenson, Lindsey *Overall winner
2nd DePierro, Caitlyn
3rd Crahan, Cara
4th Anderson, Katrina
5th Seddon, Julia
6th Logan, Caitlyn
7th Turanski, Thais
8th Leveille, Danielle
9th Martin, Jennifer
10th Barone, Michelle
11th Manning, Rosie
12th Perham, Ashling