OCB North Shore Natural
June 10, 2017 - Peabody, MA

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Novice
1st Valli, Nicholas #41
2nd Mazzella, Giuseppe #36
3rd Tap, July #40
4th O'Connor, Zach #37
5th Sullivan, Patrick #39
6th DiPaola, Corey #30
7th McDonald, Cory #35
8th King, Maxwell #34
9th Hanks, Keegan #32
10th Ross, Zach #62
11th Arnold, Jeffrey #28
12th Gaudin, Michael #31
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Valli, Nicholas #41
2nd Mazzella, Giuseppe #36
3rd Huffman, Michael #33
4th Prak, David #38
5th Bigonahy, Zbulein #29
6th Tap, July #40
7th McDonald, Cory #35
8th Gaudin, Michael #31
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Sullivan, Patrick #39 *Overall winner
2nd O'Connor, Zach #37
3rd King, Maxwell #34
4th DiPaola, Corey #30
5th Hanks, Keegan #32
6th Ross, Zach #62
7th Arnold, Jeffrey #28
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Roque, Marco #10
2nd Shepard, Jared #11
3rd Rhodes, Mitchell #9
4th Brouder, Jonathan #1
5th Burton, Tony #2
6th Lariviere, Paul #7
7th Holler, Bennett #4
Men's Bodybuilding Open
1st Roque, Marco #10
2nd Kitonyi, Sadaka #6
3rd Shepard, Jared #11
4th Brouder, Jonathan #1
5th Rhodes, Mitchell #9
6th Hrdina, Marcus #5
7th McDonald, Anthony #8
8th Lariviere, Paul #7
9th Burton, Tony #2
10th Holler, Bennett #4
Women's Physique Open
1st Roderick, Stacey #13
2nd Schilte, MaryBeth #14
3rd Harris, Julie #12
Figure Age 40+
1st Rascano, Layla #23
2nd Straccuzzi, Erin #26
3rd Riel, Syzanna #24
Figure Novice
1st Mitchell, Amanda #22
2nd Jusme, Victoria #19
3rd Cushing, Elizabeth #20
4th Bergeron, Alexandria #15
5th Cunningham, Mandi #16
6th Lawlor, Nicole #21
7th Duffy, Drew #17
8th Tullercash, Laura #27
9th Straccuzzi, Erin #26
10th Foster, Kylie #18
11th Riel, Suzanne #24
Figure Open
1st Hunt, Florencia #64
2nd Cushing, Elizabeth #20
3rd Jusme, Victoria #19
4th Mitchell, Amanda #22
5th Bergeron, Alexandria #15
6th Stoutameyer, Hannah #25
7th Rascano, Layla #23
8th Lawlor, Nicole #21
9th Cunningham, Mandi #16
10th Duffy, Drew #17
11th Foster, Kylie #18
12th Straccuzzi, Erin #26
13th Riel, Suzanne #24
14th Tullercash, Laura #27
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Messino, Molly #55
2nd Sullivan, Brooke #60
3rd Horrigan, Riley #54
4th Bardin, Sarah #44
5th Safe, Tierra #59
6th Guiducci, Alexandria #53
7th Gassett, Nicole #43
8th Dias, Melissa #48
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Burgess, Nicole #47
2nd Flores, Maci #51
3rd Diver, Amanda #49
4th Numez, Linda #57
5th Egan, Caitlyn #50
6th Alexander, Courtney #42
7th O'Rourke, Molly #58
8th Morillo, Ivette #56
Bikini Open A Class
1st Messino, Molly #55 *Overall winner
2nd Bowker, Gabrielle #46
3rd Vocke, Mabeline #63
4th Horrigan, Riley #54
5th Sullivan, Brooke #60
6th Sypek, Kayla #61
7th Safe, Tierra #59
8th Bardin, Sarah #44
9th Guiducci, Alexandria #53
10th Gassett, Nicole #43
Bikini Open B Class
1st Grondin, Helen #52
2nd Bourer, Celine #45
3rd Burgess, Nicole #47
4th Flores, Maci #51
5th Diver, Amanda #49
6th Numez, Linda #57
7th Egan, Caitlyn #50
8th Alexander, Courtney #42
9th O'Rourke, Molly #58
10th Morillo, Ivette #56