OCB No Gear Classic
May 9, 2015 - Greensboro, NC

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Hively, Adam
2nd Estes, Darus
3rd Sundling, Matthew
4th Tomasic, Robert
5th Isley, Martinius
6th Stewart, Nicholas
7th Glubo, Ryan
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st LeGrand, James *Overall winner
2nd Lark, Travis
3rd Johnson, Kenneth
4th Sammons, Josh
5th Brown, Derek
6th Bowers, Brett
7th Horton, Malachi
8th Morales, Norberto
9th Wooten, Christopher
10th Hardee, Taylor
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Buller, Liberty
2nd Carter, Bobby
3rd Streiner, Paul
4th White, Edward
5th Bryant, Jay
6th Pettigrew, Gray
7th Jones, Daryl
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Carter, Bobby
2nd White, Edward
3rd Bryant, Jay
4th Jones, Daryl
5th Gobelbecker, Richard
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Richardson, Bruce
2nd Gobelbecker, Richard
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Cortes, Cesar Ivan
2nd Richardville, Blake
3rd Jeffords, Kyle
4th Pennington, Dustin
5th Clyburn, Marlon
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Crawford, Brandon *Overall winner
2nd Tranthum, Taylor
3rd LaPage, Max
4th Gobelbecker, Richard
5th McMillan, Tommy
6th Snow, John
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Atkins, Leonard *Overall winner
2nd Cortes, Cesar Ivan
3rd Richardville, Blake
4th Mills, Alan
5th Rynecki, David
6th Simmons, Ronnie
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Self, Brad
2nd Royal, Givenchy
3rd Tranthum, Taylor
4th Crawford, Brandon
5th Golden, Lance
6th Pettigrew, Gray
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Booth, Jonathan
2nd McRae, Magnum
3rd Buller, Liberty
4th Carter, Bobby
5th Andersen, Nils
6th Streiner, Paul
7th McMillan, Tommy
8th Bryant, Jay
Women's Physique Novice
1st Kromer, Alee
2nd Gehrer, Joletta
3rd Corroo, Angelina
4th McRae, Sarina
5th Tabor, Holly
6th Feenstra, Kyona
Women's Physique Open
1st Kromer, Alee
2nd Gehrer, Joletta
3rd Lovett, Massah
4th Caroo, Angelina
5th McRae, Sarina
6th Tabor, Holly
Figure Age 40+
1st Lewis, Patty
2nd Fuller, Jaquee
3rd Quiett, Tunji
4th Pate, Kay
Figure Novice A Class
1st Keegan, Jenn *Overall winner
2nd Maxwell, Dana
3rd Quiett, Tunji
4th Schute, Martha
5th Jones, Shannon
Figure Novice B Class
1st Brees, Diana
2nd Woods, Tara
3rd Britton, Rosina
4th Moyer, Deirdre
5th Brown, Tameka
Figure Open A Class
1st Mialik, Taylor *Overall winner
2nd Albarado, Tanya
3rd Gates, Christina
4th Quiett, Tunji
5th Schute, Martha
6th Maxwell, Dana
Figure Open B Class
1st Lewis, Patty
2nd Brees, Diana
3rd Keegan, Jenn
4th Fuller, Jacqee
5th Pate, Kay
6th Moyer, Deirdre
Bikini Age 40+
1st Gardner, Elizabeth
2nd Phenicie, Angela
3rd Harris, Jamice
4th Gatling, Lena
5th Rodman, Carrie
Bikini Novice A Class
1st McAbee, Rebecca
2nd Gardner, Elizabeth
3rd Izzard, Tammara
4th Mahmood, Carolyne
5th Kelsey, Carene
6th Laverentz-Brady, Kristen
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Mullins, Whitney
2nd Bartolini, Morgan
3rd Calderwood, Ashlie
4th Calderwood, Christine
5th Rodman, Carrie
6th Vanone, Sarina
7th Agee, Jennifer
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Griggs, Krystal
2nd Barker, Miranda
3rd Brown, Kelly
4th Ferguson, Kit
5th Gatling, Lena
6th Dillon, Hannah
7th Halligan, Courtney
Bikini Open A Class
1st Butler, Kendra
2nd Faben, Megan
3rd McAbee, Rebecca
4th O'Hara, Marie
5th Gardner, Elizabeth
6th Kelsey, Carene
7th Laverentz-Brady, Kristen
Bikini Open B Class
1st Hardee, Georgina
2nd Bartolini, Morgan
3rd Calderwood, Ashlie
4th Mullins, Whitney
5th Calderwood, Christine
6th Vanone, Sarina
7th Rodman, Carrie
8th Agee, Jennifer
Bikini Open C Class
1st Harris, Jordyn *Overall winner
2nd Griggs, Krystal
3rd Lark, Jessica
4th Benfield, Natalie
5th Harris, Jamice
6th Phenicie, Angela
7th Barker, Miranda
8th Brown, Kelly
9th Dillon, Hannah