OCB No Gear Classic
May 17, 2014 - Greensboro, NC

Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Lambert, Trey *Overall winner
2nd Proctor, Jarrell
3rd Richardson, Aaron
4th Davis, Karl
5th Heilig, Charles
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Sammons, Josh
2nd Peterson, Paul
3rd Romano, Damian
4th Yow, Jason
5th Johnson, Lawrence
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ A Class
1st Buller, Liberty *Overall winner
2nd Farrar, Ellory
3rd Dixon, Kent
4th Murrow, Izzy
5th Ham, Harvey
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+ B Class
1st Murray, Rodney
2nd Streiner, Paul
3rd Jones, Stacy
4th Williams, Larry
5th Perry, Cedric
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Farrar, Ellory
2nd Dixon, Kent
3rd Ham, Harvey
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Murrow, Izzy
2nd Perry, Cedric
3rd Richardson, Bruce
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Penn, Justin
2nd Bing, Greg
3rd Chantel, Rowan
4th Cash, Richard
5th Chambers, Austin
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Collier, Anthony *Overall winner
2nd Atkins, Leonard
3rd Minella, David
4th Gilliam, Josh
5th Self, Brad
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Buller, Liberty
2nd Martin, Jerry
3rd Swygart, Joshua
4th Murray, Rodney
5th Jones, Stacy
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Greer, Nicklas
2nd Rogers, Daniel
3rd Mihill, Shawn
4th London, Charles
5th Streiner, Paul
Women's Physique Open
1st Harrison, Lavonda
2nd Kanen, Lakeisha
3rd Crowther, Lisa
4th Crea, Tara
5th Freres, Nicole
Figure Age 40+
1st Morris, Amy
2nd Rochelle, Mary
3rd Curtis, Rochelle
Figure Novice A Class
1st Silvera, Myra
2nd Phillips, Jacklyn
3rd Jones, Lisa
4th Saeva, Marcie
5th Schiltz, Alisha
Figure Novice B Class
1st Washington, Tameeka *Overall winner
2nd Nesbitt, Amy
3rd Rachlin, Julie
4th Stanley, Rebekah
5th Moyer, Diedra
Figure Open A Class
1st Mills, Marianne *Overall winner
2nd Morris, Amy
3rd Rochelle, Mary
4th Jones, Lisa
5th Silvera, Myra
Figure Open B Class
1st Nesbitt, Amy
2nd Pettit, Stephanie
3rd Malzahn, Allie
4th Rachlin, Julie
5th Moyer, Deirdre
Bikini Age 40+
1st Beaver, Delora
2nd Jeminez, Cecilla
3rd Hagans, Jammie
4th Clyburn, Diane
Bikini Open A Class
1st Bartolo, Michelle
2nd Rodriguez, Vanessa
3rd Digiulio, Krystal
4th Jeminez, Cecilla
5th Ince, Allison
Bikini Open B Class
1st Partridge, Yami *Overall winner
2nd Alexander, Lauren
3rd Heisterberg, Melissa
4th Browne, Lauren
5th Marie, Lin
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Crea, Tara