OCB No Gear Classic
May 14, 2016 - Greensboro, NC

VIEW IMAGES

Men's Physique Novice A Class
1st Jones, Jeff *Overall winner
2nd Smith, Walker
3rd Wilson, Kenneth
4th Reeves, Ryan
5th Carter, Will
6th McGregor, Robert
7th McKee, Patrick
Men's Physique Novice B Class
1st Ingraham, Tony
2nd Johnston, Ryan
3rd Kiser, Tyler
4th Horney, Patrick
5th Goras, Oscar
6th Corris, Brett
7th Berger, Phillip
Men's Physique Open A Class
1st Jones, Jeff
2nd Smith, Walker
3rd Phippen, Matthew
4th Wilson, Kenneth
5th Carter, Will
6th Reeves, Ryan
7th McGregor, Robert
8th McKee, Patrick
Men's Physique Open B Class
1st Canoy, Shaun *Overall winner
2nd Garrett, Jarron
3rd Ingraham, Tony
4th Johnston, Ryan
5th Starks, Phillip
6th Nye, Curtis
7th Smith, Julian
8th Ayers, Martin
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Buller, Liberty
2nd Farrar, Ellory
3rd Carter, Bobby
4th Romanoff, Mark
5th Charles, Jason
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Farrar, Ellory
2nd Carter, Bobby
3rd Romanoff, Mark
4th Thompson, Cal
5th Giordano, Rick
6th Richardson, Bruce
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Cook, Jeffery
2nd Aikens, Shawn
3rd Shaw, Lamar
4th Hoppe, Caleb
5th Bunn, Adam
6th Burgess, Jimmie
7th Giordano, Rick
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Penn, Justin *Overall winner
2nd Norton, Wes
3rd Simmons, Ronald
4th Harris, Rodriquize
5th Tookes, Lamar
6th Trickett, Nick
7th Shaw, Lamar
8th Thompson, Cal
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Cook, Jeffery
2nd Buller, Liberty
3rd Priem, Ed
4th Carter, Bobby
5th Hoppe, Caleb
6th Bunn, Adam
7th Davis, Ben
8th Burgess, Jimmie
Women's Physique Novice
1st Nealy, Donna
2nd Lambert, Samantha
3rd Ray, Yvette
4th Stroud, Candice
5th Wyatt, Miranda
Women's Physique Open
1st Rochelle, Mary
2nd Fergus, Erin
3rd Nealy, Donna
4th Piercy, Cheryl
5th Lambert, Samantha
6th Ray, Yvette
Figure Age 40+
1st Robinson, Nicole
2nd Anderson, Denise
3rd Janes, Jenna
Figure Novice A Class
1st Tabor, Holly
2nd Parrish, Nicole
3rd Madison, Jessie
4th Anderson, Denise
5th Campbell, Kierstin
6th Minervini, Jessica
Figure Novice B Class
1st Stephenson, Tamara *Overall winner
2nd Dotson, Lori
3rd Johnson, Kelsey
4th Anderson, Rachel
5th Moyer, Deirdre
Figure Novice C Class
1st Mann, Dianne
2nd McCorkle, Casey
3rd Illas, Samantha
4th Fitzgerald, Heather
5th Holoman, Ashley
6th Janes, Jenna
7th Atkins, Rachel
Figure Open A Class
1st Campbell, Kierstin *Overall winner
2nd Tabor, Holly
3rd Parrish, Nicole
4th Johnson, Kelsey
5th Stephenson, Tamara
6th Madison, Jessie
7th Robinson, Nicole
8th Williams, Kristin
9th Minervini, Jessica
Figure Open B Class
1st Woods, Tara
2nd Dotson, Lori
3rd Mann, Dianne
4th Nsiah, Barbara
5th McCorkle, Casey
6th Illas, Samantha
7th Keegan, Jennifer
8th Fitzgerald, Heather
9th Moyer, Deirdre
Bikini Age 40+
1st Walters, Misty
2nd Looney, Sheila
3rd Hudgins, Lani
4th Anselmo, Shari
5th Rodman, Carrie
Bikini Novice A Class
1st McLean, Kelly *Overall winner
2nd Knott, Cynthia
3rd Joseph, Sarah
4th Looney, Sheila
5th Rodman, Alyssa
6th West, Mackenzie
7th Escobar, Sharilyn
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Horney, Kate
2nd Genetti, Leigh Ann
3rd Shirley, Gypsylee
4th Rodman, Carrie
5th Denison, Velda
6th Anselmo, Shari
Bikini Open A Class
1st Hernandez, Marie *Overall winner
2nd McLean, Kelly
3rd Hudgins, Lani
4th Joseph, Sarah
5th Knott, Cynthia
6th Rodman, Alyssa
7th West, Mackenzie
Bikini Open B Class
1st Benfield, Natalie
2nd Genetti, Leigh Ann
3rd Walters, Misty
4th Kriegl, Danielle
5th Escobar, Sharilyn
6th Denison, Velda
7th Rodman, Carrie
8th Aselmo, Shari