OCB New York State Natural Xlll
November 9, 2013 - Syracuse, NY

Men's Physique
1st Hodovanec, David
1st Hood, Stephen
2nd Horton, Malachi
2nd Tynan, Jesse
3rd Hotchkiss, Maxwell
3rd Skellie, Ryan
4th Kinthiseng, James
4th Strickland, Benjamin
5th Dibello, Patrick
5th DiLella, Tom
6th Arseneault, Peter
6th Eaton, Doug
7th Lawrence, Patrick
7th Waldron, Jim
8th Dillon, Chris
8th Pino, Nathan
9th Comitale, Cory
9th Weems, Mark
10th Selimovic, Dzenan
10th Vadnais, Dan
11th Barrett, Richard
Men's Physique Age 40+
1st Lawrence, Patrick
2nd Becker, Jody
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Blair, Kyle
2nd Caprara, Juliano
3rd Doran, Joe
4th Waggoner, Josiah
5th Mason, Darrick
6th Ferl, Joshua
7th Pinsonneault, Connor
8th Taube, Aaron
9th Nash, Alleister
10th Dygert, Tyler
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Reese, Victor
2nd Walker, Amery
3rd LaDue, Alfred
4th Burick, Thomas
5th Nickels, Gary
6th Becker, Jody
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Nazarian, Glenn
2nd Dimino, David
3rd Clark, Francis
4th Stoner, Dale
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Clark, Francis
2nd Jud, Edward
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Cannizzaro, Mark
1st Hood, Stephen
2nd Famolaro, Alex
2nd Horton, Malachi
3rd Matt, John
3rd Tynan, Jesse
4th Matt, John
4th Tatum, Tony
5th Hotchkiss, Maxwell
5th Montano, William
6th Arseneault, Peter
6th Shultz, Adam
7th Barrett, Richard
7th Damiano, Thomas
8th Patnode, Patrick
8th Walker, William
9th McGaffigan, Tyler
9th Parker, Dylan
10th Hodovanec, David
10th Selimovic, Dzenan
11th Dibello, Patrick
11th Gates, Noah
12th Eaton, Doug
12th Gilbert, Alex
13th Ferhatovic, Nandino
13th Waldron, Jim
14th Sharma, Sidoarth
14th Vadnais, Dan
15th Dugert, Tyler
15th VanBenschoten, Brian
16th Farell, Sean
16th Hills, Mike
17th Arseneault, Peter
18th Comitale, Cory
19th Tucci, Julian
20th Nelson, Christopher
Men's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Tynan, Jesse
2nd Dibello, Patrick
3rd Strickland, Benjamin
4th Eaton, Doug
5th Pino, Nathan
6th Walker, William
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Kitonyi, Sadaka
2nd Pinsonneault, Connor
3rd Taube, Aaron
4th Becker, Jody
5th Gilbert, Alex
6th Sharma, Sidaarth
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st LaDue, Alfred
2nd Gauthier, Justin
3rd Tatum, Tony
4th Doran, Joe
5th Modaffari, Nick
6th Mason, Darrick
7th Jud, Edward
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C Class
1st Abraham, Andrew
2nd Holt, Jahlil
3rd Spector, Jason
4th Nash, Alleister
5th Hills, Mike
6th Dickinson, Dan
Men's Bodybuilding Open A Class
1st Blair, Kyle
2nd Kazan, Casey
3rd Edwards, Michael
4th Cannizzaro, Mark
5th Pinsonneault, Connor
6th Garafano, John
7th Montano, William
Men's Bodybuilding Open B Class
1st Kitonya, Sadaka
2nd Burick, Thomas
3rd Nazarian, Glenn
4th Doran, Joe
5th Nickels, Gary
6th Perioli, Nick
7th Dimino, David
8th straczuk, Jacob
9th Taube, Aaron
Men's Bodybuilding Open C Class
1st Racaza, Raian *Overall winner
2nd Merrick, Curtis
3rd Caprara, Juliano
4th LaDue, Alfred
5th Walker, Amery
6th Gauthier, Justin
7th Matt, John
8th Famolaro, Alex
9th Abraham, Andrew
10th Modaffari, Nick
Men's Bodybuilding Open D Class
1st Reese, Victor
2nd Waggoner, Josiah
3rd Holt, Jahlil
4th Ferl, Joshua
5th Spector, Jason
6th Nash, Alleister
7th Stoner, Dale
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Doran, Joe
2nd Patnode, Patrick
3rd Straczuk, Jacob
4th Gates, Noah
5th Ferhatovic, Nandino
Women's Physique Age 40+
1st Soule, Grete
2nd Zamudio, Carla
Women's Physique Open
1st Spector, Stacy
2nd Soule, Grete
3rd Nolder, Michelle
4th McClary, Josie
5th Hills, Briana
6th Zamudio, Carla
Figure Age 40+
1st Barbagallo, Rosalie
2nd Friedberg, Abbie
3rd Dilbone, Stacey
4th Owen, Kelly
5th Arazoza, Judy
6th Gilberti, Kerry
7th Palin, Elizabeth
8th Sullivan, Jenni
9th O’Brien, Erin
Figure Age 50+
1st Barbagallo, Rosalie
2nd Friedberg, Abbie
3rd Arazoza, Judy
4th Gilberti, Kerry
5th Owen, Kelly
6th Palin, Elizabeth
Figure Debut
1st Tumminelli, Christi
2nd Acors, Dianna
3rd Gilberti, Kerry
4th Ramirez, Jessica
5th Ashline, Andrea
Figure Novice A Class
1st Liberatore, Erica
2nd Acors, Dianna
3rd Ashline, Andrea
4th Sullivan, Jenni
5th Gilliland, Sallie
6th Mason, Katlyn
Figure Novice B Class
1st Dilbone, Stacey
2nd Tumminelli, Christi
3rd Wills, Laura
4th McNamara, Jamie
5th Ramirez, Jessica
6th Owen, Kelly
7th Stolt, Marissa
Figure Open A Class
1st Kaznowski, Lauryn
2nd Pelton, Erica
3rd Barbagallo, Rosalie
4th Liberatore, Erica
5th Arazoza, Judy
6th Palin, Elizabeth
7th Acors, Dianna
8th Mason, Katlyn
Figure Open B Class
1st Klotz, Janey
2nd Friedberg, Abbie
3rd Owen, Kelly
4th Ramirez, Jessica
5th McNamara, Jamie
6th O’Brien, Erin
Figure Open C Class
1st Young, April *Overall winner
2nd Tsvetkova, Natasha
3rd Baumann, Raelynn
4th Wills, Laura
5th Ashline, Andrea
Bikini Age 40+
1st Cooper, Desire
2nd Garrett, Vicki
3rd Alger, Karole
Bikini Debut
1st Sambursky, Rachael
2nd Prince, Olivia
3rd French, Brittany
4th Elizabeth, Michelle
5th Reynolds, Stacie
6th Webber, Acadia
7th Hozias, Nicole
8th Manolescu, Samantha
9th Seymour, Cassandra
10th Hiebowicz, Ewa
11th Knapp, Kristyn
12th Harman, Kimberly
13th Hart, Ashley
Bikini Novice A Class
1st Elizabeth, Michelle
2nd Reynolds, Stacie
3rd Capuano, Adria
4th Garofalo, Gianna
5th Knapp, Kristyn
6th Harman, Kimberly
Bikini Novice B Class
1st Prince, Olivia
2nd Hozias, Nicole
3rd Sambursky, Rachel
4th Webber, Acadia
5th VanEtten, Jade
6th Germain, Cherie
Bikini Novice C Class
1st Sayles, Sara
2nd French, Brittany
3rd Cimino, Christine
4th Garrett, Vicky
5th Hiebowicz, Ewa
6th Seymour, Cassandra
7th Hart, Ashley
Bikini Open A Class
1st Mayka, Anna
2nd Elizabeth, Michelle
3rd Capuano, Adria
4th Quattrociocchi, Stefania
5th Durkalec, Chelsea
6th Reynolds, Stacie
7th Garofalo, Gianna
8th Harman, Kimberly
Bikini Open B Class
1st Prince, Olivia
2nd Webber, Acadia
3rd Manolescu, Samantha
4th Cooper, Desire
5th VanEtten, Jade
6th Burke, Kasey
7th Germain, Cherle
8th Knapp, Kristyn
Bikini Open C Class
1st Sayles, Sara
2nd Maldonado, Shelby
3rd Cimino, Christine
4th Jackson, Janette
5th French, Brittany
6th Garrett, vicky
7th Seymour, Cassandra
8th Hiebowicz, Ewa
Women's Bodybuilding
1st Hills, Briana
2nd Zamudio, Carla
Women's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Cannizzaro, Sherry
2nd McClary, Josie
3rd Lane, Tammy
4th Prouty, Barbara
5th Anderson, Niesha
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Cannizzaro, Sherry
2nd McClary, Josie
3rd Nolder, Michelle
4th Prouty, Barbara
5th Lane, Tammy
6th Anderson, Niesha