OCB New York State Natural
November 7, 2009 - Syracuse, NY

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Olson, Kevin
2nd Marx, Stephan
3rd Kazan, Casey
4th Zini, Geno
5th Wilczek, Rich
6th Snyder, Joe
7th Naylor, Joshua
8th Varga, Dustin
9th Christiansen, Ryan
10th Frinza, Dane
11th Storie, Dan
12th Lyman, Tom
13th Valcarel, James
Men's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Blowers, Jerimy
2nd Rosato, Joe
3rd Cole, Ed
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Panzone, Toni
2nd Baiz Jr, Larry
3rd Rogers, Tom
4th Dorsey, Mark
5th Sommers, Bo
6th Miller, Raymond
7th Buchard, Mark
8th Bouchey, Allan
9th Cole, Ed
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Marchek, Wayne
2nd Baker, Dale
3rd Clark, Francis
4th Cole, Ed
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Harrington, Toney
2nd Clark, Francis
3rd Cole, Ed
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Marx, Stephan
2nd Estrada, Dorian
3rd Allen, Chris
4th Varga, Dustin
5th Estrada, Darrin
6th Lyman, Tom
7th Storie, Dan
8th Mullinex, Tim
9th Gonzalez, Alex
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Mauer, Ryan
2nd Kolbuse, Paul
3rd Wilczek, Rich
4th Sommers, Bo
5th Snyder, Joe
6th Buchard, Mark
7th Christiansen, Ryan
8th Ferrara, Nico
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Harleston, Russell
2nd Mauer, Bryant
3rd Christiansen, Ryan
4th Bouchey, Allan
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Baiz Jr, Larry
2nd Naylor, Joshua
3rd Snyder, Joe
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Viggiano, Paul
2nd Le, Nam
3rd Olson, Kevin
4th Kazan, Casey
5th Allen, Chris
6th Cunniers, Patrick
7th Lyman, Tom
8th Estrada, Darrin
9th Valcarel, James
10th Cole, Ed
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Campbell, Sean
2nd Blowers, Jerimy
3rd Mauer, Ryan
4th Kolbuse, Paul
5th Wilczek, Rich
6th Frinza, Dane
7th Miller, Raymond
Men's Bodybuilding Open Welterweight Class
1st Marx, Stephan
2nd Rosato, Joe
3rd Zini, Geno
4th Estrada, Dorian
5th Varga, Dustin
6th Storie, Dan
7th Mullinex, Tim
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Conners, Patrick
2nd Ruoff, Dan
3rd Mackin, Mike
4th Heffron, Josh
5th Ferrara, Nico
Figure Age 35+
1st Minora, Sue
2nd Priest, Lynn
3rd Jeter, Paula
Figure Novice
1st Wakeman, Corrine
2nd VanPeldorn, Lea
3rd Powell, Genevieve
4th Poirier, Stephanie
5th Minora, Sue
6th Priest, Lynn
7th Wyker, Sara
8th Diotte, Sara
9th Green, Nicole
10th Jeter, Paula
Figure Open A Class
1st Wakeman, Corrine *Overall winner
2nd VanPeldorn, Lea
3rd Poirier, Stephanie
4th Creery, Briana
5th Priest, Lynn
6th Green, Nicole
Figure Open B Class
1st Powell, Genevieve
2nd Minora, Sue
3rd Wilham, Katie
4th Wyker, Sara
5th Jeter, Paula
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Smith, Claire
2nd Bridges, Lynn
3rd Andreas, Michelle
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Lagasse, Colleen
2nd Smith, Claire
3rd Ellis, Nicole
4th Bridges, Lynn
5th Reynolds, Rachel