OCB New York State Natural

November 3, 2012, Syracuse, NY

Men's Physique Open
1st Jones, George
2nd Indivero, Derek
3rd Lewis, Brian
4th Deland, Dan
5th Galinski, Robert
6th Schultz, Don
7th Ibrahimovic, Armin
8th Pelkie, Tyler
9th Reeves, Mark
Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Lippke, Robbie
2nd Rowback, Andrew
3rd Trickett, Nicholas
4th Brown, Josh
5th Rutz, Dustin
6th Aglio, Joe
7th Kling, Kyle
8th Darrow, Zach
9th Alvarez, Jonathan
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Reese, Victor
2nd Salinas, Juan
3rd Rosato, Joe
4th Lindenau, Eric
5th Omeara, Bobby
6th Clark, Frank
7th Becker, Jody
8th Miles, Raymond
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Nazarian, Glenn
2nd Clark, Frank
3rd Scott, Al
4th Pickett, Steven
5th Anson, Bob
Men's Bodybuilding Age 60+
1st Clark, Frank
2nd Herrington, Tony
3rd Scott, Al
4th Baker, George
Men's Bodybuilding Debut A Class
1st Trombley, Kasey *Overall winner
2nd Brown, Josh
3rd Kitonyi, Sadaka
4th Rutz, Dustin
5th Lanza, Anthony
6th Casterline, Fred
7th Bates, Clinton
Men's Bodybuilding Debut B Class
1st Carnevale, Andrew
2nd Shumway, Brock
3rd Aglio, Joe
4th Nash, Allestar
5th Dona, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Trombley, Kasey *Overall winner
2nd Kitony, Sadaka
3rd Brown, Josh
4th Casterline, Fred
5th Rutz, Dustin
6th Becker, Jody
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Carnevale, Andrew
2nd Curtin, Dan
3rd Reilly, Time
4th Folino, Jonathan
5th Aglio, Joe
6th Darrow, Zach
7th Mullinex, Time
Men's Bodybuilding Novice C Class
1st Shumway, Brock
2nd Omeara, Bobby
3rd Waggoner, Josh
4th Nash, Allestar
5th Dona, Robert
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Duerr, Terry *Overall winner
2nd Reese, Victor
3rd Salinas, Juan
4th Shumuay, Brock
5th Grefford, Daniel
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Esgro, Ben
2nd Wood, Cameron
3rd Rowback, Andrew
4th Lindenau, Eric
5th Waggoner, Josiah
6th Alvarez, Jonathan
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Nazarian, Glenn
2nd Trombley, Kasey
3rd Lippke, Robbie
4th Trickett, Nicholas
5th Lanza, Anthony
6th Karey, Mark
7th Becker, Jody
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Rosato, Joe
2nd Laplanche, Matt
3rd Reilly, Tim
4th Folino, Jonathan
5th Darrow, Zach
6th Mullinnex, Tim
Men's Bodybuilding Open Welterweight Class
1st Blowers, Jerimy
2nd Taylor, Jess
3rd Curtin, Dan
4th Carnevale, Andrew
5th Kyle, Kling
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Folino, Jonathan
2nd Donnelly, David
3rd Bates, Clinton
Figure Age 35+
1st Tsvetkova, Natasha
2nd Bettini, Christine
3rd Wojcik, Laurie
4th Byrne, Amy
5th Sinclair, Ellen
6th Bean, Michelle
7th Curran, Erika
8th Whitney, Denise
9th Couture, BethAnn
Figure Age 45+
1st Long, Lisa *Overall winner
2nd Bean, Michelle
3rd Blood, Melissa
4th Couture, BethAnn
5th Whitney, Denise
6th Sullivan, Jennifer
Figure Debut
1st Kaznowski, Lauren
2nd Mayo, Neika
3rd Blood, Melissa
Figure Novice A Class
1st Vanni, Calle *Overall winner
2nd Mayo, Neika
3rd Sullivan, Jennifer
Figure Novice B Class
1st Tsvetkova, Natasha
2nd Siemienowicz, Anastasia
3rd Murphy, Thea
4th Jones, Amy
Figure Open Medium Class
1st Metropoulouis, Christian *Overall winner
2nd Marshall, Courtney
3rd Bettini, Christine
4th Smith, Kelly
5th Bean, Michelle
6th Siemienowicz, Anastasia
7th Mayo, Neika
8th Sullivan, Jennifer
Figure Open Short Class
1st Kaznowski, Lauren
2nd Vanni, Calle
3rd Sinclair, Ellen
4th Byrne, Amy
5th Curran, Erika
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Young, April
2nd Long, Lisa
3rd Tsvetkova, Natasha
4th Wojcik, Laurie
5th Murphy, Thea
6th Whitney, Denise
7th Couture, BethAnn
8th Jones, Amy
Bikini Debut
1st Devins, Alyssa
2nd Choiniere, Katelyn
3rd Corrado, Katie
4th Gay, Maura
5th Martinez, Jean
6th Corn, Laurie
7th Jenkins, Mary
Bikini Novice
1st Devins, Alyssa
2nd Choiniere, Katelyn
3rd Mitchell, Kristen
4th Seney, Raven
5th Corrado, Katie
6th Spezzacatena, Jennifer
Bikini Open Short Class
1st Mitchell, Krsiten
2nd Bosford, Erin
3rd Gay, Maura
4th Corrado, Katie
5th Martinez, Jean
6th Corn, Laurie
Bikini Open Tall Class
1st Devins, Alyssa *Overall winner
2nd Johnson, Chaundra
3rd Choiniere, Katelyn
4th Samual, Anniah
5th Bornstan, Kelly
6th Spezzacatena, Jennifer
7th Seney, Raven
8th Petote, Vanessa
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Bennett, Kathy
2nd Cannizzaro, Sherry
3rd Aranda, Catherine
4th Cournoyer, Karen
5th Larkin, Arleen
6th Prouty, Barb
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Bennett, Kathy
2nd Cournoyer, Karen
3rd Lane, Tammy
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Bennett, Kathy
2nd Cannizzaro, Sherry
3rd Aranda, Catherine
4th Lane, Tammy
5th Larkin, Arleen
6th Prouty, Barb
7th DeVaul, Gretchen