OCB New York State Natural
November 20, 2010 - Syracuse, NY

Men's Bodybuilding Age 22 & Under
1st Marx, Steve
2nd Miller, Shayne
Men's Bodybuilding Age 40+
1st Panzone, Tony
2nd Hosner, Rob
3rd Rogers, Tom
4th Baker, Dale
5th Salinas, Juan
6th Reed, Brian
7th Holmes, Eric
8th Bison, Mike
9th Clark, Mark
10th Gonzalez, Al
11th Molonare, Scott
12th Evans, James
Men's Bodybuilding Age 50+
1st Baker, Dale
2nd Marchek, Wayne
3rd Holmes, Eric
4th Pickett, Steve
Men's Bodybuilding Debut
1st Lostritto, Pete
2nd Thomas, Delray
3rd Webb, Ryan
4th Ligoci, Steve
5th Quonce, Gordon
6th Miller, Shayne
7th Nicotra, Vinny
8th LeMay, Ryan
9th Buzzell, Trevor
10th Murhpy, Cole
Men's Bodybuilding Novice A Class
1st Zielenski, Mike
2nd Webb, Ryan
3rd Duffina, Don
4th Gonzalez, Al
5th Miller, Shayne
6th Molonare, Scott
7th Mora, Bill
Men's Bodybuilding Novice B Class
1st Lostritto, Pete *Overall winner
2nd Reed, Bryan
3rd Thomas, Delray
4th Ligoci, Steve
5th LaLima, Josh
6th Quonce, Gordon
7th Nicotra, Vinny
8th Mullinex, Tim
9th Buzzell, Trevor
Men's Bodybuilding Open Heavyweight Class
1st Salinas, Juan
2nd Marx, Steve
3rd Nicotra, Vinny
4th Buzzell, Trevor
5th Evans, James
Men's Bodybuilding Open Light-Heavyweight Class
1st Walker, Amery
2nd Edwards, Leighton
3rd Hosner, Rob
4th Kolawle, Dami
5th Adams, Steve
6th LaLima, Josh
7th Mullinex, Tim
Men's Bodybuilding Open Lightweight Class
1st Viggiano, Paul
2nd Le, Nam
3rd Petrella, Anthony
4th Williams, Jerome
5th Terrano, Curt
6th Duffina, Don
7th Clark, Mark
8th Bison, Mike
9th Gonzalez, Al
10th Molonare, Scott
11th Mora, Bill
Men's Bodybuilding Open Middleweight Class
1st Panzone, Tony *Overall winner
2nd Rosato, Joe
3rd Zielenski, Mike
4th Holmes, Eric
5th Nickles, Gary
Men's Bodybuilding Teen
1st Petrella, Anthony
2nd Lippke, Robbie
3rd Murphy, Cole
Figure Age 35+
1st VanApeldoorn, Lea
2nd Long, Lisa
3rd Maly, Joann
4th Priest, Lynn
5th Kelly, Dale
Figure Debut
1st Iannacchino, Erin
2nd Hoag, Lyndsey
3rd Kelly, Dale
4th Nassar, Nichole
5th Rosato, AnnMarie
Figure Novice A Class
1st Torres, Christian *Overall winner
2nd Fassette, Shanna
3rd Hoag, Lyndsey
4th Maly, Joanne
5th Priest, Lynn
6th Rosato, AnnMarie
Figure Novice B Class
1st Iannacchino, Erin
2nd Long, Lisa
3rd Baumann, Raelynn
4th Fessette, Kaylen
5th Pecor, Melissa
6th Wilhelm, Katy
7th Nassar, Nichole
Figure Open Middle Class
1st Miller, Heather
2nd Fessette-Hileman, Shana
3rd Wyker, Sara
4th Maly, Joanne
5th Dyer, Veronica
6th Kelly, Dale
Figure Open Short Class
1st VanApeldoorn, Lea
2nd Torres, Christina
3rd Fessette, Kaylen
4th Priest, Lynn
Figure Open Tall Class
1st Iannacchino, Erin
2nd Long, Lisa
3rd Baumann, Raelynn
4th Pecor, Melissa
5th Wilhelm, Katy
6th Conte, Suzanne
Women's Bodybuilding Age 35+
1st Trobia, Donna
2nd Prouty, Barb
3rd Hines, Blanche
4th Bridges, Lynn
Women's Bodybuilding Novice
1st Burnette, Cynthia
2nd Lopez, Janet
Women's Bodybuilding Open
1st Burnette, Cynthia
2nd Trobia, Donna
3rd Prouty, Barb
4th Hines, Blanche
5th Lopez, Janet
6th Bridges, Lynn